Lega Pro Prima Divisione - B
|
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | F.Andria | 5:0 | Port uaro | Intagliata |
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | Carrarese | 4:1 | Per ttese | Todaro |
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | Cremonese | 1:1 | Sudtirol | Cifelli |
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | Frosinone | 0:1 | Siracusa | Adduci |
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | Piacenza | 2:2 | Barletta | La Penna |
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | Prato | 5:0 | Triestina | Pairetto, L |
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | Spezia | 3:0 | Latina | Maresca |
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | Trapani | 3:3 | Bassano | Pasqua |
06-Mag-12 15:00 | 06Mag | Lanciano | 1:2 | F.Salò | Merlino |
|
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | Barletta | 2:0 | Carrarese | Bindoni |
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | Bassano | 2:2 | Piacenza | Saia |
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | F.Salò | 1:2 | Frosinone | Rocca |
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | Latina | 1:1 | Cremonese | Manganiello |
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | Per ttese | 0:0 | F.Andria | Pairetto, L |
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | Port uaro | 2:2 | Prato | Brasi |
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | Siracusa | 1:0 | Lanciano | Maresca |
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | Sudtirol | 1:1 | Trapani | Fabbri |
29-Apr-12 15:00 | 29Apr | Triestina | 1:2 | Spezia | Pasqua |
|
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | Barletta | 0:1 | Spezia | Manganiello |
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | Bassano | 2:1 | Frosinone | Minelli |
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | F.Salò | 0:0 | F.Andria | La Penna |
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | Latina | 3:0 | Trapani | Penno |
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | Per ttese | 1:3 | Cremonese | Abbattista |
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | Port uaro | 2:3 | Lanciano | Coccia |
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | Siracusa | 3:0 | Prato | Albertini |
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | Sudtirol | 1:1 | Carrarese | Ghersini |
25-Apr-12 15:00 | 25Apr | Triestina | 1:3 | Piacenza | Verdenelli |
|
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | F.Andria | 1:0 | Siracusa | Fabbri |
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | Carrarese | 0:0 | F.Salò | Gallo |
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | Cremonese | 2:2 | Barletta | Pasqua |
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | Frosinone | 2:1 | Port uaro | Roca |
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | Piacenza | 1:1 | Latina | Borriello |
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | Prato | 0:2 | Bassano | Fanton |
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | Spezia | 2:1 | Sudtirol | Pairetto, L |
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | Trapani | 3:2 | Triestina | De Benedictis |
22-Apr-12 15:00 | 22Apr | Lanciano | 0:0 | Per ttese | Bellotti |
|
04-Apr-12 20:45 | 04Apr | Barletta | 3:2 | Siracusa | Merlino |
04-Apr-12 20:30 | 04Apr | Cremonese | 1:1 | Triestina | Roca |
04-Apr-12 20:30 | 04Apr | Frosinone | 5:1 | Per ttese | De Faveri |
04-Apr-12 20:30 | 04Apr | Piacenza | 0:0 | F.Andria | Pasqua |
04-Apr-12 20:30 | 04Apr | Spezia | 3:0 | Bassano | La Penna |
04-Apr-12 20:30 | 04Apr | Sudtirol | 2:0 | Latina | Bindoni |
04-Apr-12 20:30 | 04Apr | Trapani | 1:5 | Port uaro | Pairetto, L |
04-Apr-12 15:00 | 04Apr | Carrarese | 1:3 | Lanciano | Benassi |
04-Apr-12 15:00 | 04Apr | Prato | 2:3 | F.Salò | Adduci |
|
01-Apr-12 15:00 | 01Apr | F.Andria | 3:1 | Sudtirol | Marini |
01-Apr-12 15:00 | 01Apr | F.Salò | 1:0 | Cremonese | Bindoni |
01-Apr-12 15:00 | 01Apr | Frosinone | 2:0 | Piacenza | Abbattista |
01-Apr-12 15:00 | 01Apr | Per ttese | 0:2 | Barletta | Ripa |
01-Apr-12 15:00 | 01Apr | Port uaro | 1:1 | Latina | Saia |
01-Apr-12 15:00 | 01Apr | Prato | 2:2 | Spezia | Fabbri |
01-Apr-12 15:00 | 01Apr | Triestina | 2:2 | Bassano | Fiore |
01-Apr-12 14:30 | 01Apr | Siracusa | 3:1 | Carrarese | Barbeno |
01-Apr-12 14:30 | 01Apr | Lanciano | 0:0 | Trapani | Ros |
|
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Barletta | 1:1 | Port uaro | Benassi |
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Bassano | 0:2 | F.Andria | Fabbri |
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Carrarese | 0:0 | Prato | Merlino |
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Cremonese | 2:0 | Frosinone | Gallo |
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Latina | 1:3 | Lanciano | Adduci |
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Piacenza | 1:1 | Siracusa | Pairetto, L |
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Spezia | 3:0 | F.Salò | Cifelli |
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Sudtirol | 1:1 | Triestina | Aversano |
25-Mar-12 15:00 | 25Mar | Trapani | 0:0 | Per ttese | Rocca |
|
19-Mar-12 20:45 | 19Mar | Lanciano | 2:1 | Cremonese | Ripa |
18-Mar-12 14:30 | 18Mar | F.Andria | 0:1 | Latina | Coccia |
18-Mar-12 14:30 | 18Mar | Carrarese | 2:2 | Piacenza | D'Angelo |
18-Mar-12 14:30 | 18Mar | F.Salò | 1:0 | Barletta | De Faveri |
18-Mar-12 14:30 | 18Mar | Frosinone | 1:2 | Trapani | Aureliano |
18-Mar-12 14:30 | 18Mar | Per ttese | 0:0 | Triestina | Oliveri |
18-Mar-12 14:30 | 18Mar | Port uaro | 1:1 | Spezia | Penno |
18-Mar-12 14:30 | 18Mar | Prato | 2:3 | Sudtirol | Abisso |
18-Mar-12 14:30 | 18Mar | Siracusa | 2:2 | Bassano | Marini |
|
12-Mar-12 20:45 | 12Mar | Piacenza | 0:0 | Per ttese | Saia |
11-Mar-12 14:30 | 11Mar | F.Andria | 0:1 | Lanciano | Merlino |
11-Mar-12 14:30 | 11Mar | Bassano | 1:2 | F.Salò | Castrignanò |
11-Mar-12 14:30 | 11Mar | Cremonese | 0:0 | Prato | Ceccarelli |
11-Mar-12 14:30 | 11Mar | Latina | 2:0 | Frosinone | Fabbri |
11-Mar-12 14:30 | 11Mar | Spezia | 1:1 | Carrarese | Borriello |
11-Mar-12 14:30 | 11Mar | Sudtirol | 0:0 | Siracusa | Pasqua |
11-Mar-12 14:30 | 11Mar | Trapani | 1:1 | Barletta | La Penna |
09-Mar-12 20:30 | 09Mar | Triestina | 1:0 | Port uaro | Pezzuto |
|
07-Mar-12 14:30 | 07Mar | Lanciano | 1:2 | Piacenza | Mangialardi |
|
04-Mar-12 20:30 | 04Mar | Trapani | 1:2 | Siracusa | Manganiello |
04-Mar-12 14:30 | 04Mar | Barletta | 1:1 | Triestina | Cifelli |
04-Mar-12 14:30 | 04Mar | Carrarese | 1:0 | Bassano | Oliveri |
04-Mar-12 14:30 | 04Mar | F.Salò | 2:1 | Latina | Ceccarelli |
04-Mar-12 14:30 | 04Mar | Frosinone | 1:0 | F.Andria | Barbeno |
04-Mar-12 14:30 | 04Mar | Per ttese | 1:2 | Spezia | Ros |
04-Mar-12 14:30 | 04Mar | Port uaro | 0:4 | Cremonese | Aureliano |
04-Mar-12 14:30 | 04Mar | Prato | 0:3 | Piacenza | Marini |
04-Mar-12 14:30 | 04Mar | Lanciano | 2:1 | Sudtirol | Dei Giudici |
|
29-Feb-12 14:30 | 29Feb | Frosinone | 1:0 | Carrarese | Ripa |
|
27-Feb-12 20:45 | 27Feb | Cremonese | 2:4 | Trapani | Fabbri |
25-Feb-12 14:30 | 25Feb | F.Andria | 2:0 | Carrarese | La Penna |
25-Feb-12 14:30 | 25Feb | Bassano | 1:0 | Port uaro | Gallo |
25-Feb-12 14:30 | 25Feb | Piacenza | 2:2 | F.Salò | Brasi |
25-Feb-12 14:30 | 25Feb | Siracusa | 1:2 | Per ttese | Roca |
25-Feb-12 14:30 | 25Feb | Spezia | 1:0 | Lanciano | Pairetto, L |
25-Feb-12 14:30 | 25Feb | Sudtirol | 3:2 | Barletta | Minelli |
25-Feb-12 14:30 | 25Feb | Triestina | 1:2 | Frosinone | Rocca |
24-Feb-12 20:30 | 24Feb | Latina | 0:1 | Prato | Aversano |
|
19-Feb-12 14:30 | 19Feb | Piacenza | 0:0 | Port uaro | Minelli |
19-Feb-12 14:30 | 19Feb | Lanciano | 0:0 | Frosinone | De Benedictis |
|
19-Feb-12 14:30 | 19Feb | Prato | 2:1 | F.Andria | Giorgietti |
12-Feb-12 14:30 | 12Feb | Barletta | 1:0 | Bassano | Bruno |
12-Feb-12 14:30 | 12Feb | Cremonese | 3:1 | Siracusa | Bindoni |
12-Feb-12 14:30 | 12Feb | F.Salò | 0:3 | Per ttese | Manganiello |
12-Feb-12 14:30 | 12Feb | Port uaro | 1:0 | Sudtirol | Ros |
12-Feb-12 14:30 | 12Feb | Trapani | 1:0 | Spezia | Coccia |
12-Feb-12 14:30 | 12Feb | Triestina | 2:2 | Latina | Chiffi |
|
06-Feb-12 15:00 | 06Feb | Bassano | 0:0 | Sudtirol | Maresca |
05-Feb-12 14:30 | 05Feb | F.Andria | 1:2 | Trapani | Pairetto, L |
05-Feb-12 14:30 | 05Feb | Carrarese | 3:0 | Triestina | Piccinini |
05-Feb-12 14:30 | 05Feb | Latina | 1:1 | Barletta | Barbeno |
05-Feb-12 14:30 | 05Feb | Per ttese | 0:0 | Prato | Sacchi |
05-Feb-12 14:30 | 05Feb | Siracusa | 1:0 | F.Salò | Morreale |
05-Feb-12 14:30 | 05Feb | Spezia | 0:0 | Cremonese | Pasqua |
|
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Barletta | 2:2 | Lanciano | Aureliano |
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Cremonese | 0:1 | Piacenza | Abbattista |
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Latina | 0:1 | Bassano | Rocca |
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Port uaro | 0:0 | F.Salò | Tardino |
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Prato | 1:0 | Frosinone | Penno |
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Spezia | 1:1 | Siracusa | Ripa |
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Sudtirol | 0:1 | Per ttese | Merlino |
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Trapani | 1:0 | Carrarese | Manganiello |
29-Gen-12 14:30 | 29Gen | Triestina | 1:1 | F.Andria | Marini |
|
22-Gen-12 18:00 | 22Gen | F.Andria | 2:1 | Barletta | Borriello |
22-Gen-12 14:30 | 22Gen | Bassano | 1:3 | Cremonese | Coccia |
22-Gen-12 14:30 | 22Gen | Carrarese | 2:0 | Port uaro | Barbeno |
22-Gen-12 14:30 | 22Gen | F.Salò | 1:2 | Trapani | Roca |
22-Gen-12 14:30 | 22Gen | Frosinone | 1:2 | Sudtirol | Giallanza |
22-Gen-12 14:30 | 22Gen | Per ttese | 1:1 | Latina | Losito |
22-Gen-12 14:30 | 22Gen | Piacenza | 0:1 | Spezia | Bellotti |
22-Gen-12 14:30 | 22Gen | Siracusa | 2:0 | Triestina | La Penna |
22-Gen-12 14:30 | 22Gen | Lanciano | 0:0 | Prato | Brasi |
|
16-Gen-12 20:45 | 16Gen | Port uaro | 0:1 | Siracusa | Manganiello |
15-Gen-12 14:30 | 15Gen | Barletta | 3:1 | Prato | Strocchia |
15-Gen-12 14:30 | 15Gen | Bassano | 0:1 | Per ttese | Peretti |
15-Gen-12 14:30 | 15Gen | Cremonese | 1:0 | F.Andria | Rocca |
15-Gen-12 14:30 | 15Gen | Latina | 1:0 | Carrarese | Bindoni |
15-Gen-12 14:30 | 15Gen | Spezia | 2:1 | Frosinone | Bietolini |
15-Gen-12 14:30 | 15Gen | Sudtirol | 2:0 | F.Salò | Fiore |
15-Gen-12 14:30 | 15Gen | Trapani | 3:0 | Piacenza | Martinelli |
15-Gen-12 14:30 | 15Gen | Triestina | 3:0 | Lanciano | Saia |
|
09-Gen-12 20:45 | 09Gen | Frosinone | 2:1 | Barletta | Pairetto, L |
08-Gen-12 14:30 | 08Gen | F.Andria | 1:2 | Spezia | Bindoni |
08-Gen-12 14:30 | 08Gen | Carrarese | 2:1 | Cremonese | Borriello |
08-Gen-12 14:30 | 08Gen | F.Salò | 2:0 | Triestina | Cifelli |
08-Gen-12 14:30 | 08Gen | Per ttese | 1:4 | Port uaro | Maresca |
08-Gen-12 14:30 | 08Gen | Piacenza | 0:0 | Sudtirol | Soricaro |
08-Gen-12 14:30 | 08Gen | Prato | 1:2 | Trapani | Castrignanò |
08-Gen-12 14:30 | 08Gen | Siracusa | 0:0 | Latina | Abbattista |
08-Gen-12 14:30 | 08Gen | Lanciano | 1:0 | Bassano | Benassi |
|
18-Dic-11 15:00 | 18Dic | Siracusa | 1:0 | Frosinone | Rocca |
18-Dic-11 14:30 | 18Dic | Barletta | 2:1 | Piacenza | Minelli |
18-Dic-11 14:30 | 18Dic | Bassano | 0:7 | Trapani | D'Angelo |
18-Dic-11 14:30 | 18Dic | F.Salò | 1:1 | Lanciano | Ripa |
18-Dic-11 14:30 | 18Dic | Latina | 1:2 | Spezia | Saia |
18-Dic-11 14:30 | 18Dic | Per ttese | 2:2 | Carrarese | Castrignanò |
18-Dic-11 14:30 | 18Dic | Port uaro | 1:1 | F.Andria | Penno |
18-Dic-11 14:30 | 18Dic | Sudtirol | 2:0 | Cremonese | Manganiello |
18-Dic-11 14:30 | 18Dic | Triestina | 0:2 | Prato | Ghersini |
|
12-Dic-11 20:45 | 12Dic | Spezia | 1:1 | Triestina | De Benedictis |
11-Dic-11 14:30 | 11Dic | F.Andria | 1:2 | Per ttese | Gallo |
11-Dic-11 14:30 | 11Dic | Carrarese | 0:0 | Barletta | De Faveri |
11-Dic-11 14:30 | 11Dic | Cremonese | 2:0 | Latina | Cifelli |
11-Dic-11 14:30 | 11Dic | Frosinone | 1:1 | F.Salò | Aversano |
11-Dic-11 14:30 | 11Dic | Piacenza | 3:2 | Bassano | Zappatore |
11-Dic-11 14:30 | 11Dic | Trapani | 1:0 | Sudtirol | Colarossi |
11-Dic-11 14:30 | 11Dic | Lanciano | 1:1 | Siracusa | Borriello |
09-Dic-11 20:30 | 09Dic | Prato | 1:1 | Port uaro | Fabbri |
|
04-Dic-11 15:00 | 04Dic | Siracusa | 2:0 | F.Andria | Martinelli |
04-Dic-11 14:30 | 04Dic | Barletta | 1:0 | Cremonese | Saia |
04-Dic-11 14:30 | 04Dic | Bassano | 0:0 | Prato | Oliveri |
04-Dic-11 14:30 | 04Dic | Latina | 2:2 | Piacenza | Ceccarelli |
04-Dic-11 14:30 | 04Dic | Per ttese | 0:2 | Lanciano | Rocca |
04-Dic-11 14:30 | 04Dic | Port uaro | 1:0 | Frosinone | Minelli |
04-Dic-11 14:30 | 04Dic | Sudtirol | 1:2 | Spezia | Barbeno |
04-Dic-11 14:30 | 04Dic | Triestina | 2:1 | Trapani | Soricaro |
02-Dic-11 20:30 | 02Dic | F.Salò | 2:2 | Carrarese | Chiffi |
|
30-Nov-11 14:30 | 30Nov | F.Andria | 1:1 | Bassano | Aureliano |
|
27-Nov-11 15:00 | 27Nov | Cremonese | 1:1 | Per ttese | Abbattista |
27-Nov-11 14:30 | 27Nov | F.Andria | 1:1 | F.Salò | Adduci |
27-Nov-11 14:30 | 27Nov | Carrarese | 1:1 | Sudtirol | Maresca |
27-Nov-11 14:30 | 27Nov | Frosinone | 1:2 | Bassano | Pezzuto |
27-Nov-11 14:30 | 27Nov | Piacenza | 0:3 | Triestina | Bruno |
27-Nov-11 14:30 | 27Nov | Prato | 0:1 | Siracusa | Pasqua |
27-Nov-11 14:30 | 27Nov | Spezia | 1:1 | Barletta | Dei Giudici |
27-Nov-11 14:30 | 27Nov | Trapani | 2:0 | Latina | Caso |
27-Nov-11 14:30 | 27Nov | Lanciano | 0:1 | Port uaro | La Penna |
|
21-Nov-11 20:45 | 21Nov | F.Andria | 1:0 | Piacenza | Bietolini |
20-Nov-11 14:30 | 20Nov | Bassano | 0:0 | Spezia | Minelli |
20-Nov-11 14:30 | 20Nov | F.Salò | 0:1 | Prato | Penno |
20-Nov-11 14:30 | 20Nov | Latina | 2:1 | Sudtirol | De Faveri |
20-Nov-11 14:30 | 20Nov | Per ttese | 3:0 | Frosinone | Saia |
20-Nov-11 14:30 | 20Nov | Port uaro | 2:2 | Trapani | Melidoni |
20-Nov-11 14:30 | 20Nov | Siracusa | 2:0 | Barletta | Coccia |
20-Nov-11 14:30 | 20Nov | Triestina | 1:0 | Cremonese | Ripa |
20-Nov-11 14:30 | 20Nov | Lanciano | 1:1 | Carrarese | Aureliano |
|
13-Nov-11 14:30 | 13Nov | Barletta | 2:0 | Per ttese | Pasqua |
13-Nov-11 14:30 | 13Nov | Bassano | 2:0 | Triestina | Adduci |
13-Nov-11 14:30 | 13Nov | Carrarese | 1:1 | Siracusa | Benassi |
13-Nov-11 14:30 | 13Nov | Cremonese | 1:0 | F.Salò | Bruno |
13-Nov-11 14:30 | 13Nov | Latina | 4:1 | Port uaro | Intagliata |
13-Nov-11 14:30 | 13Nov | Piacenza | 1:1 | Frosinone | Castrignanò |
13-Nov-11 14:30 | 13Nov | Spezia | 1:0 | Prato | Cifelli |
13-Nov-11 14:30 | 13Nov | Sudtirol | 1:1 | F.Andria | Aversano |
13-Nov-11 14:00 | 13Nov | Trapani | 1:3 | Lanciano | Dei Giudici |
|
07-Nov-11 20:45 | 07Nov | Frosinone | 0:1 | Cremonese | Ros |
06-Nov-11 14:30 | 06Nov | F.Salò | 1:1 | Spezia | Manganiello |
06-Nov-11 14:30 | 06Nov | Per ttese | 0:5 | Trapani | Penno |
06-Nov-11 14:30 | 06Nov | Port uaro | 1:1 | Barletta | Bietolini |
06-Nov-11 14:30 | 06Nov | Prato | 1:1 | Carrarese | Peretti |
06-Nov-11 14:30 | 06Nov | Siracusa | 3:0 | Piacenza | Ripa |
06-Nov-11 14:30 | 06Nov | Triestina | 1:2 | Sudtirol | Abbattista |
06-Nov-11 14:30 | 06Nov | Lanciano | 2:1 | Latina | Sacchi |
|
30-Ott-11 14:30 | 30Ott | Barletta | 0:1 | F.Salò | Albertini |
30-Ott-11 14:30 | 30Ott | Bassano | 1:2 | Siracusa | Brasi |
30-Ott-11 14:30 | 30Ott | Cremonese | 2:0 | Lanciano | Coccia |
30-Ott-11 14:30 | 30Ott | Latina | 5:2 | F.Andria | Bellutti |
30-Ott-11 14:30 | 30Ott | Piacenza | 0:3 | Carrarese | Gallo |
30-Ott-11 14:30 | 30Ott | Spezia | 0:2 | Port uaro | Caso |
30-Ott-11 14:30 | 30Ott | Sudtirol | 2:2 | Prato | Magnani |
30-Ott-11 14:30 | 30Ott | Triestina | 3:2 | Per ttese | Roca |
30-Ott-11 14:00 | 30Ott | Trapani | 2:2 | Frosinone | Maresca |
|
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | Barletta | 0:2 | Trapani | Bindoni |
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | Carrarese | 2:1 | Spezia | De Benedictis |
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | F.Salò | 0:0 | Bassano | Strocchia |
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | Frosinone | 1:1 | Latina | Abbattista |
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | Per ttese | 0:2 | Piacenza | Barbeno |
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | Port uaro | 3:1 | Triestina | Aureliano |
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | Prato | 0:0 | Cremonese | Rocca |
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | Siracusa | 1:3 | Sudtirol | Fiore |
23-Ott-11 15:00 | 23Ott | Lanciano | 2:1 | F.Andria | Peretti |
|
17-Ott-11 20:45 | 17Ott | Triestina | 1:2 | Barletta | Borriello |
16-Ott-11 15:00 | 16Ott | F.Andria | 2:2 | Frosinone | Mangialardi |
16-Ott-11 15:00 | 16Ott | Bassano | 1:0 | Carrarese | De Benedictis |
16-Ott-11 15:00 | 16Ott | Cremonese | 1:2 | Port uaro | Dei Giudici |
16-Ott-11 15:00 | 16Ott | Latina | 0:1 | F.Salò | Benassi |
16-Ott-11 15:00 | 16Ott | Piacenza | 4:3 | Prato | Aversano |
16-Ott-11 15:00 | 16Ott | Siracusa | 3:1 | Trapani | Gallo |
16-Ott-11 15:00 | 16Ott | Spezia | 2:0 | Per ttese | Fabbri |
16-Ott-11 15:00 | 16Ott | Sudtirol | 1:0 | Lanciano | Roca |
|
12-Ott-11 20:30 | 12Ott | Barletta | 1:1 | Sudtirol | Marini |
12-Ott-11 20:30 | 12Ott | F.Salò | 0:1 | Piacenza | Ros |
12-Ott-11 20:30 | 12Ott | Frosinone | 2:1 | Triestina | Barbeno |
12-Ott-11 20:30 | 12Ott | Per ttese | 2:0 | Siracusa | Aureliano |
12-Ott-11 20:30 | 12Ott | Port uaro | 1:1 | Bassano | Ghersini |
12-Ott-11 20:30 | 12Ott | Prato | 2:1 | Latina | Melidoni |
12-Ott-11 20:30 | 12Ott | Lanciano | 0:0 | Spezia | Merlino |
12-Ott-11 15:00 | 12Ott | Carrarese | 3:1 | F.Andria | D'Angelo |
12-Ott-11 15:00 | 12Ott | Trapani | 0:0 | Cremonese | Ripa |
|
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | F.Andria | 1:0 | Prato | Todaro |
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | Bassano | 0:1 | Barletta | Ripa |
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | Carrarese | 0:1 | Frosinone | Pairetto, L |
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | Latina | 0:2 | Triestina | Gallo |
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | Per ttese | 1:0 | F.Salò | Bietolini |
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | Piacenza | 3:1 | Lanciano | De Faveri |
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | Siracusa | 0:0 | Cremonese | Verdenelli |
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | Spezia | 2:0 | Trapani | Borriello |
09-Ott-11 15:00 | 09Ott | Sudtirol | 2:0 | Port uaro | Brasi |
|
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | Barletta | 1:1 | Latina | Saia |
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | Cremonese | 3:2 | Spezia | Aureliano |
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | F.Salò | 1:2 | Siracusa | Marini |
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | Frosinone | 2:1 | Lanciano | Bindoni |
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | Port uaro | 2:2 | Piacenza | Abbattista |
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | Prato | 2:0 | Per ttese | Ripa |
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | Sudtirol | 0:0 | Bassano | Spinelli |
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | Trapani | 1:1 | F.Andria | Coccia |
02-Ott-11 15:00 | 02Ott | Triestina | 2:3 | Carrarese | Oliveri |
|
26-Set-11 20:45 | 26Set | Frosinone | 3:1 | Prato | De Benedictis |
25-Set-11 15:00 | 25Set | F.Andria | 2:1 | Triestina | Maresca |
25-Set-11 15:00 | 25Set | Bassano | 0:1 | Latina | Bruno |
25-Set-11 15:00 | 25Set | Carrarese | 3:0 | Trapani | Monaco |
25-Set-11 15:00 | 25Set | F.Salò | 0:2 | Port uaro | Verdenelli |
25-Set-11 15:00 | 25Set | Per ttese | 2:1 | Sudtirol | Benassi |
25-Set-11 15:00 | 25Set | Piacenza | 1:3 | Cremonese | Borriello |
25-Set-11 15:00 | 25Set | Lanciano | 2:1 | Barletta | Aversano |
25-Set-11 14:30 | 25Set | Siracusa | 3:1 | Spezia | Pairetto, L |
|
21-Set-11 15:00 | 21Set | Cremonese | 3:0 | Carrarese | Ros |
|
18-Set-11 15:00 | 18Set | Barletta | 2:2 | F.Andria | Barbeno |
18-Set-11 15:00 | 18Set | Cremonese | 4:2 | Bassano | Penno |
18-Set-11 15:00 | 18Set | Latina | 1:2 | Per ttese | Oliveri |
18-Set-11 15:00 | 18Set | Port uaro | 3:1 | Carrarese | Monaco |
18-Set-11 15:00 | 18Set | Prato | 0:1 | Lanciano | Abbattista |
18-Set-11 15:00 | 18Set | Spezia | 3:0 | Piacenza | Peretti |
18-Set-11 15:00 | 18Set | Sudtirol | 1:0 | Frosinone | Manganiello |
18-Set-11 15:00 | 18Set | Trapani | 2:0 | F.Salò | Petroni |
18-Set-11 14:30 | 18Set | Triestina | 4:0 | Siracusa | Minelli |
|
12-Set-11 20:45 | 12Set | F.Andria | 0:1 | Cremonese | Fabbri |
11-Set-11 15:00 | 11Set | Carrarese | 2:0 | Latina | Brasi |
11-Set-11 15:00 | 11Set | F.Salò | 0:0 | Sudtirol | Caso |
11-Set-11 15:00 | 11Set | Frosinone | 3:2 | Spezia | Roca |
11-Set-11 15:00 | 11Set | Per ttese | 2:0 | Bassano | Cifelli |
11-Set-11 15:00 | 11Set | Prato | 1:2 | Barletta | Bruno |
11-Set-11 15:00 | 11Set | Siracusa | 1:0 | Port uaro | Castrignanò |
11-Set-11 15:00 | 11Set | Lanciano | 3:2 | Triestina | Pasqua |
11-Set-11 14:30 | 11Set | Piacenza | 0:1 | Trapani | Merlino |
|
04-Set-11 15:00 | 04Set | Barletta | 1:0 | Frosinone | Coccia |
04-Set-11 15:00 | 04Set | Bassano | 0:1 | Lanciano | Barbeno |
04-Set-11 15:00 | 04Set | Latina | 1:1 | Siracusa | Soricaro |
04-Set-11 15:00 | 04Set | Port uaro | 0:1 | Per ttese | Rocca |
04-Set-11 15:00 | 04Set | Sudtirol | 1:2 | Piacenza | Bindoni |
04-Set-11 15:00 | 04Set | Trapani | 2:1 | Prato | Minelli |
04-Set-11 15:00 | 04Set | Triestina | 1:0 | F.Salò | Saia |
04-Set-11 14:30 | 04Set | Spezia | 0:0 | F.Andria | Penno |