Lega Pro Prima Divisione - B
|
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | F.Andria | 5:0 | Port uaro | Intagliata |
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | Carrarese | 4:1 | Per ttese | Todaro |
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | Cremonese | 1:1 | Sudtirol | Cifelli |
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | Frosinone | 0:1 | Siracusa | Adduci |
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | Piacenza | 2:2 | Barletta | La Penna |
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | Prato | 5:0 | Triestina | Pairetto, L |
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | Spezia | 3:0 | Latina | Maresca |
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | Trapani | 3:3 | Bassano | Pasqua |
06-Май-12 15:00 | 06Май | Lanciano | 1:2 | F.Salò | Merlino |
|
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | Barletta | 2:0 | Carrarese | Bindoni |
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | Bassano | 2:2 | Piacenza | Saia |
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | F.Salò | 1:2 | Frosinone | Rocca |
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | Latina | 1:1 | Cremonese | Manganiello |
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | Per ttese | 0:0 | F.Andria | Pairetto, L |
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | Port uaro | 2:2 | Prato | Brasi |
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | Siracusa | 1:0 | Lanciano | Maresca |
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | Sudtirol | 1:1 | Trapani | Fabbri |
29-Апр-12 15:00 | 29Апр | Triestina | 1:2 | Spezia | Pasqua |
|
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | Barletta | 0:1 | Spezia | Manganiello |
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | Bassano | 2:1 | Frosinone | Minelli |
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | F.Salò | 0:0 | F.Andria | La Penna |
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | Latina | 3:0 | Trapani | Penno |
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | Per ttese | 1:3 | Cremonese | Abbattista |
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | Port uaro | 2:3 | Lanciano | Coccia |
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | Siracusa | 3:0 | Prato | Albertini |
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | Sudtirol | 1:1 | Carrarese | Ghersini |
25-Апр-12 15:00 | 25Апр | Triestina | 1:3 | Piacenza | Verdenelli |
|
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | F.Andria | 1:0 | Siracusa | Fabbri |
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | Carrarese | 0:0 | F.Salò | Gallo |
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | Cremonese | 2:2 | Barletta | Pasqua |
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | Frosinone | 2:1 | Port uaro | Roca |
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | Piacenza | 1:1 | Latina | Borriello |
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | Prato | 0:2 | Bassano | Fanton |
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | Spezia | 2:1 | Sudtirol | Pairetto, L |
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | Trapani | 3:2 | Triestina | De Benedictis |
22-Апр-12 15:00 | 22Апр | Lanciano | 0:0 | Per ttese | Bellotti |
|
04-Апр-12 20:45 | 04Апр | Barletta | 3:2 | Siracusa | Merlino |
04-Апр-12 20:30 | 04Апр | Cremonese | 1:1 | Triestina | Roca |
04-Апр-12 20:30 | 04Апр | Frosinone | 5:1 | Per ttese | De Faveri |
04-Апр-12 20:30 | 04Апр | Piacenza | 0:0 | F.Andria | Pasqua |
04-Апр-12 20:30 | 04Апр | Spezia | 3:0 | Bassano | La Penna |
04-Апр-12 20:30 | 04Апр | Sudtirol | 2:0 | Latina | Bindoni |
04-Апр-12 20:30 | 04Апр | Trapani | 1:5 | Port uaro | Pairetto, L |
04-Апр-12 15:00 | 04Апр | Carrarese | 1:3 | Lanciano | Benassi |
04-Апр-12 15:00 | 04Апр | Prato | 2:3 | F.Salò | Adduci |
|
01-Апр-12 15:00 | 01Апр | F.Andria | 3:1 | Sudtirol | Marini |
01-Апр-12 15:00 | 01Апр | F.Salò | 1:0 | Cremonese | Bindoni |
01-Апр-12 15:00 | 01Апр | Frosinone | 2:0 | Piacenza | Abbattista |
01-Апр-12 15:00 | 01Апр | Per ttese | 0:2 | Barletta | Ripa |
01-Апр-12 15:00 | 01Апр | Port uaro | 1:1 | Latina | Saia |
01-Апр-12 15:00 | 01Апр | Prato | 2:2 | Spezia | Fabbri |
01-Апр-12 15:00 | 01Апр | Triestina | 2:2 | Bassano | Fiore |
01-Апр-12 14:30 | 01Апр | Siracusa | 3:1 | Carrarese | Barbeno |
01-Апр-12 14:30 | 01Апр | Lanciano | 0:0 | Trapani | Ros |
|
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Barletta | 1:1 | Port uaro | Benassi |
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Bassano | 0:2 | F.Andria | Fabbri |
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Carrarese | 0:0 | Prato | Merlino |
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Cremonese | 2:0 | Frosinone | Gallo |
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Latina | 1:3 | Lanciano | Adduci |
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Piacenza | 1:1 | Siracusa | Pairetto, L |
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Spezia | 3:0 | F.Salò | Cifelli |
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Sudtirol | 1:1 | Triestina | Aversano |
25-Мар-12 15:00 | 25Мар | Trapani | 0:0 | Per ttese | Rocca |
|
19-Мар-12 20:45 | 19Мар | Lanciano | 2:1 | Cremonese | Ripa |
18-Мар-12 14:30 | 18Мар | F.Andria | 0:1 | Latina | Coccia |
18-Мар-12 14:30 | 18Мар | Carrarese | 2:2 | Piacenza | D'Angelo |
18-Мар-12 14:30 | 18Мар | F.Salò | 1:0 | Barletta | De Faveri |
18-Мар-12 14:30 | 18Мар | Frosinone | 1:2 | Trapani | Aureliano |
18-Мар-12 14:30 | 18Мар | Per ttese | 0:0 | Triestina | Oliveri |
18-Мар-12 14:30 | 18Мар | Port uaro | 1:1 | Spezia | Penno |
18-Мар-12 14:30 | 18Мар | Prato | 2:3 | Sudtirol | Abisso |
18-Мар-12 14:30 | 18Мар | Siracusa | 2:2 | Bassano | Marini |
|
12-Мар-12 20:45 | 12Мар | Piacenza | 0:0 | Per ttese | Saia |
11-Мар-12 14:30 | 11Мар | F.Andria | 0:1 | Lanciano | Merlino |
11-Мар-12 14:30 | 11Мар | Bassano | 1:2 | F.Salò | Castrignanò |
11-Мар-12 14:30 | 11Мар | Cremonese | 0:0 | Prato | Ceccarelli |
11-Мар-12 14:30 | 11Мар | Latina | 2:0 | Frosinone | Fabbri |
11-Мар-12 14:30 | 11Мар | Spezia | 1:1 | Carrarese | Borriello |
11-Мар-12 14:30 | 11Мар | Sudtirol | 0:0 | Siracusa | Pasqua |
11-Мар-12 14:30 | 11Мар | Trapani | 1:1 | Barletta | La Penna |
09-Мар-12 20:30 | 09Мар | Triestina | 1:0 | Port uaro | Pezzuto |
|
07-Мар-12 14:30 | 07Мар | Lanciano | 1:2 | Piacenza | Mangialardi |
|
04-Мар-12 20:30 | 04Мар | Trapani | 1:2 | Siracusa | Manganiello |
04-Мар-12 14:30 | 04Мар | Barletta | 1:1 | Triestina | Cifelli |
04-Мар-12 14:30 | 04Мар | Carrarese | 1:0 | Bassano | Oliveri |
04-Мар-12 14:30 | 04Мар | F.Salò | 2:1 | Latina | Ceccarelli |
04-Мар-12 14:30 | 04Мар | Frosinone | 1:0 | F.Andria | Barbeno |
04-Мар-12 14:30 | 04Мар | Per ttese | 1:2 | Spezia | Ros |
04-Мар-12 14:30 | 04Мар | Port uaro | 0:4 | Cremonese | Aureliano |
04-Мар-12 14:30 | 04Мар | Prato | 0:3 | Piacenza | Marini |
04-Мар-12 14:30 | 04Мар | Lanciano | 2:1 | Sudtirol | Dei Giudici |
|
29-Фев-12 14:30 | 29Фев | Frosinone | 1:0 | Carrarese | Ripa |
|
27-Фев-12 20:45 | 27Фев | Cremonese | 2:4 | Trapani | Fabbri |
25-Фев-12 14:30 | 25Фев | F.Andria | 2:0 | Carrarese | La Penna |
25-Фев-12 14:30 | 25Фев | Bassano | 1:0 | Port uaro | Gallo |
25-Фев-12 14:30 | 25Фев | Piacenza | 2:2 | F.Salò | Brasi |
25-Фев-12 14:30 | 25Фев | Siracusa | 1:2 | Per ttese | Roca |
25-Фев-12 14:30 | 25Фев | Spezia | 1:0 | Lanciano | Pairetto, L |
25-Фев-12 14:30 | 25Фев | Sudtirol | 3:2 | Barletta | Minelli |
25-Фев-12 14:30 | 25Фев | Triestina | 1:2 | Frosinone | Rocca |
24-Фев-12 20:30 | 24Фев | Latina | 0:1 | Prato | Aversano |
|
19-Фев-12 14:30 | 19Фев | Piacenza | 0:0 | Port uaro | Minelli |
19-Фев-12 14:30 | 19Фев | Lanciano | 0:0 | Frosinone | De Benedictis |
|
19-Фев-12 14:30 | 19Фев | Prato | 2:1 | F.Andria | Giorgietti |
12-Фев-12 14:30 | 12Фев | Barletta | 1:0 | Bassano | Bruno |
12-Фев-12 14:30 | 12Фев | Cremonese | 3:1 | Siracusa | Bindoni |
12-Фев-12 14:30 | 12Фев | F.Salò | 0:3 | Per ttese | Manganiello |
12-Фев-12 14:30 | 12Фев | Port uaro | 1:0 | Sudtirol | Ros |
12-Фев-12 14:30 | 12Фев | Trapani | 1:0 | Spezia | Coccia |
12-Фев-12 14:30 | 12Фев | Triestina | 2:2 | Latina | Chiffi |
|
06-Фев-12 15:00 | 06Фев | Bassano | 0:0 | Sudtirol | Maresca |
05-Фев-12 14:30 | 05Фев | F.Andria | 1:2 | Trapani | Pairetto, L |
05-Фев-12 14:30 | 05Фев | Carrarese | 3:0 | Triestina | Piccinini |
05-Фев-12 14:30 | 05Фев | Latina | 1:1 | Barletta | Barbeno |
05-Фев-12 14:30 | 05Фев | Per ttese | 0:0 | Prato | Sacchi |
05-Фев-12 14:30 | 05Фев | Siracusa | 1:0 | F.Salò | Morreale |
05-Фев-12 14:30 | 05Фев | Spezia | 0:0 | Cremonese | Pasqua |
|
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Barletta | 2:2 | Lanciano | Aureliano |
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Cremonese | 0:1 | Piacenza | Abbattista |
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Latina | 0:1 | Bassano | Rocca |
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Port uaro | 0:0 | F.Salò | Tardino |
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Prato | 1:0 | Frosinone | Penno |
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Spezia | 1:1 | Siracusa | Ripa |
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Sudtirol | 0:1 | Per ttese | Merlino |
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Trapani | 1:0 | Carrarese | Manganiello |
29-Янв-12 14:30 | 29Янв | Triestina | 1:1 | F.Andria | Marini |
|
22-Янв-12 18:00 | 22Янв | F.Andria | 2:1 | Barletta | Borriello |
22-Янв-12 14:30 | 22Янв | Bassano | 1:3 | Cremonese | Coccia |
22-Янв-12 14:30 | 22Янв | Carrarese | 2:0 | Port uaro | Barbeno |
22-Янв-12 14:30 | 22Янв | F.Salò | 1:2 | Trapani | Roca |
22-Янв-12 14:30 | 22Янв | Frosinone | 1:2 | Sudtirol | Giallanza |
22-Янв-12 14:30 | 22Янв | Per ttese | 1:1 | Latina | Losito |
22-Янв-12 14:30 | 22Янв | Piacenza | 0:1 | Spezia | Bellotti |
22-Янв-12 14:30 | 22Янв | Siracusa | 2:0 | Triestina | La Penna |
22-Янв-12 14:30 | 22Янв | Lanciano | 0:0 | Prato | Brasi |
|
16-Янв-12 20:45 | 16Янв | Port uaro | 0:1 | Siracusa | Manganiello |
15-Янв-12 14:30 | 15Янв | Barletta | 3:1 | Prato | Strocchia |
15-Янв-12 14:30 | 15Янв | Bassano | 0:1 | Per ttese | Peretti |
15-Янв-12 14:30 | 15Янв | Cremonese | 1:0 | F.Andria | Rocca |
15-Янв-12 14:30 | 15Янв | Latina | 1:0 | Carrarese | Bindoni |
15-Янв-12 14:30 | 15Янв | Spezia | 2:1 | Frosinone | Bietolini |
15-Янв-12 14:30 | 15Янв | Sudtirol | 2:0 | F.Salò | Fiore |
15-Янв-12 14:30 | 15Янв | Trapani | 3:0 | Piacenza | Martinelli |
15-Янв-12 14:30 | 15Янв | Triestina | 3:0 | Lanciano | Saia |
|
09-Янв-12 20:45 | 09Янв | Frosinone | 2:1 | Barletta | Pairetto, L |
08-Янв-12 14:30 | 08Янв | F.Andria | 1:2 | Spezia | Bindoni |
08-Янв-12 14:30 | 08Янв | Carrarese | 2:1 | Cremonese | Borriello |
08-Янв-12 14:30 | 08Янв | F.Salò | 2:0 | Triestina | Cifelli |
08-Янв-12 14:30 | 08Янв | Per ttese | 1:4 | Port uaro | Maresca |
08-Янв-12 14:30 | 08Янв | Piacenza | 0:0 | Sudtirol | Soricaro |
08-Янв-12 14:30 | 08Янв | Prato | 1:2 | Trapani | Castrignanò |
08-Янв-12 14:30 | 08Янв | Siracusa | 0:0 | Latina | Abbattista |
08-Янв-12 14:30 | 08Янв | Lanciano | 1:0 | Bassano | Benassi |
|
18-Дек-11 15:00 | 18Дек | Siracusa | 1:0 | Frosinone | Rocca |
18-Дек-11 14:30 | 18Дек | Barletta | 2:1 | Piacenza | Minelli |
18-Дек-11 14:30 | 18Дек | Bassano | 0:7 | Trapani | D'Angelo |
18-Дек-11 14:30 | 18Дек | F.Salò | 1:1 | Lanciano | Ripa |
18-Дек-11 14:30 | 18Дек | Latina | 1:2 | Spezia | Saia |
18-Дек-11 14:30 | 18Дек | Per ttese | 2:2 | Carrarese | Castrignanò |
18-Дек-11 14:30 | 18Дек | Port uaro | 1:1 | F.Andria | Penno |
18-Дек-11 14:30 | 18Дек | Sudtirol | 2:0 | Cremonese | Manganiello |
18-Дек-11 14:30 | 18Дек | Triestina | 0:2 | Prato | Ghersini |
|
12-Дек-11 20:45 | 12Дек | Spezia | 1:1 | Triestina | De Benedictis |
11-Дек-11 14:30 | 11Дек | F.Andria | 1:2 | Per ttese | Gallo |
11-Дек-11 14:30 | 11Дек | Carrarese | 0:0 | Barletta | De Faveri |
11-Дек-11 14:30 | 11Дек | Cremonese | 2:0 | Latina | Cifelli |
11-Дек-11 14:30 | 11Дек | Frosinone | 1:1 | F.Salò | Aversano |
11-Дек-11 14:30 | 11Дек | Piacenza | 3:2 | Bassano | Zappatore |
11-Дек-11 14:30 | 11Дек | Trapani | 1:0 | Sudtirol | Colarossi |
11-Дек-11 14:30 | 11Дек | Lanciano | 1:1 | Siracusa | Borriello |
09-Дек-11 20:30 | 09Дек | Prato | 1:1 | Port uaro | Fabbri |
|
04-Дек-11 15:00 | 04Дек | Siracusa | 2:0 | F.Andria | Martinelli |
04-Дек-11 14:30 | 04Дек | Barletta | 1:0 | Cremonese | Saia |
04-Дек-11 14:30 | 04Дек | Bassano | 0:0 | Prato | Oliveri |
04-Дек-11 14:30 | 04Дек | Latina | 2:2 | Piacenza | Ceccarelli |
04-Дек-11 14:30 | 04Дек | Per ttese | 0:2 | Lanciano | Rocca |
04-Дек-11 14:30 | 04Дек | Port uaro | 1:0 | Frosinone | Minelli |
04-Дек-11 14:30 | 04Дек | Sudtirol | 1:2 | Spezia | Barbeno |
04-Дек-11 14:30 | 04Дек | Triestina | 2:1 | Trapani | Soricaro |
02-Дек-11 20:30 | 02Дек | F.Salò | 2:2 | Carrarese | Chiffi |
|
30-Ноя-11 14:30 | 30Ноя | F.Andria | 1:1 | Bassano | Aureliano |
|
27-Ноя-11 15:00 | 27Ноя | Cremonese | 1:1 | Per ttese | Abbattista |
27-Ноя-11 14:30 | 27Ноя | F.Andria | 1:1 | F.Salò | Adduci |
27-Ноя-11 14:30 | 27Ноя | Carrarese | 1:1 | Sudtirol | Maresca |
27-Ноя-11 14:30 | 27Ноя | Frosinone | 1:2 | Bassano | Pezzuto |
27-Ноя-11 14:30 | 27Ноя | Piacenza | 0:3 | Triestina | Bruno |
27-Ноя-11 14:30 | 27Ноя | Prato | 0:1 | Siracusa | Pasqua |
27-Ноя-11 14:30 | 27Ноя | Spezia | 1:1 | Barletta | Dei Giudici |
27-Ноя-11 14:30 | 27Ноя | Trapani | 2:0 | Latina | Caso |
27-Ноя-11 14:30 | 27Ноя | Lanciano | 0:1 | Port uaro | La Penna |
|
21-Ноя-11 20:45 | 21Ноя | F.Andria | 1:0 | Piacenza | Bietolini |
20-Ноя-11 14:30 | 20Ноя | Bassano | 0:0 | Spezia | Minelli |
20-Ноя-11 14:30 | 20Ноя | F.Salò | 0:1 | Prato | Penno |
20-Ноя-11 14:30 | 20Ноя | Latina | 2:1 | Sudtirol | De Faveri |
20-Ноя-11 14:30 | 20Ноя | Per ttese | 3:0 | Frosinone | Saia |
20-Ноя-11 14:30 | 20Ноя | Port uaro | 2:2 | Trapani | Melidoni |
20-Ноя-11 14:30 | 20Ноя | Siracusa | 2:0 | Barletta | Coccia |
20-Ноя-11 14:30 | 20Ноя | Triestina | 1:0 | Cremonese | Ripa |
20-Ноя-11 14:30 | 20Ноя | Lanciano | 1:1 | Carrarese | Aureliano |
|
13-Ноя-11 14:30 | 13Ноя | Barletta | 2:0 | Per ttese | Pasqua |
13-Ноя-11 14:30 | 13Ноя | Bassano | 2:0 | Triestina | Adduci |
13-Ноя-11 14:30 | 13Ноя | Carrarese | 1:1 | Siracusa | Benassi |
13-Ноя-11 14:30 | 13Ноя | Cremonese | 1:0 | F.Salò | Bruno |
13-Ноя-11 14:30 | 13Ноя | Latina | 4:1 | Port uaro | Intagliata |
13-Ноя-11 14:30 | 13Ноя | Piacenza | 1:1 | Frosinone | Castrignanò |
13-Ноя-11 14:30 | 13Ноя | Spezia | 1:0 | Prato | Cifelli |
13-Ноя-11 14:30 | 13Ноя | Sudtirol | 1:1 | F.Andria | Aversano |
13-Ноя-11 14:00 | 13Ноя | Trapani | 1:3 | Lanciano | Dei Giudici |
|
07-Ноя-11 20:45 | 07Ноя | Frosinone | 0:1 | Cremonese | Ros |
06-Ноя-11 14:30 | 06Ноя | F.Salò | 1:1 | Spezia | Manganiello |
06-Ноя-11 14:30 | 06Ноя | Per ttese | 0:5 | Trapani | Penno |
06-Ноя-11 14:30 | 06Ноя | Port uaro | 1:1 | Barletta | Bietolini |
06-Ноя-11 14:30 | 06Ноя | Prato | 1:1 | Carrarese | Peretti |
06-Ноя-11 14:30 | 06Ноя | Siracusa | 3:0 | Piacenza | Ripa |
06-Ноя-11 14:30 | 06Ноя | Triestina | 1:2 | Sudtirol | Abbattista |
06-Ноя-11 14:30 | 06Ноя | Lanciano | 2:1 | Latina | Sacchi |
|
30-Окт-11 14:30 | 30Окт | Barletta | 0:1 | F.Salò | Albertini |
30-Окт-11 14:30 | 30Окт | Bassano | 1:2 | Siracusa | Brasi |
30-Окт-11 14:30 | 30Окт | Cremonese | 2:0 | Lanciano | Coccia |
30-Окт-11 14:30 | 30Окт | Latina | 5:2 | F.Andria | Bellutti |
30-Окт-11 14:30 | 30Окт | Piacenza | 0:3 | Carrarese | Gallo |
30-Окт-11 14:30 | 30Окт | Spezia | 0:2 | Port uaro | Caso |
30-Окт-11 14:30 | 30Окт | Sudtirol | 2:2 | Prato | Magnani |
30-Окт-11 14:30 | 30Окт | Triestina | 3:2 | Per ttese | Roca |
30-Окт-11 14:00 | 30Окт | Trapani | 2:2 | Frosinone | Maresca |
|
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | Barletta | 0:2 | Trapani | Bindoni |
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | Carrarese | 2:1 | Spezia | De Benedictis |
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | F.Salò | 0:0 | Bassano | Strocchia |
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | Frosinone | 1:1 | Latina | Abbattista |
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | Per ttese | 0:2 | Piacenza | Barbeno |
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | Port uaro | 3:1 | Triestina | Aureliano |
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | Prato | 0:0 | Cremonese | Rocca |
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | Siracusa | 1:3 | Sudtirol | Fiore |
23-Окт-11 15:00 | 23Окт | Lanciano | 2:1 | F.Andria | Peretti |
|
17-Окт-11 20:45 | 17Окт | Triestina | 1:2 | Barletta | Borriello |
16-Окт-11 15:00 | 16Окт | F.Andria | 2:2 | Frosinone | Mangialardi |
16-Окт-11 15:00 | 16Окт | Bassano | 1:0 | Carrarese | De Benedictis |
16-Окт-11 15:00 | 16Окт | Cremonese | 1:2 | Port uaro | Dei Giudici |
16-Окт-11 15:00 | 16Окт | Latina | 0:1 | F.Salò | Benassi |
16-Окт-11 15:00 | 16Окт | Piacenza | 4:3 | Prato | Aversano |
16-Окт-11 15:00 | 16Окт | Siracusa | 3:1 | Trapani | Gallo |
16-Окт-11 15:00 | 16Окт | Spezia | 2:0 | Per ttese | Fabbri |
16-Окт-11 15:00 | 16Окт | Sudtirol | 1:0 | Lanciano | Roca |
|
12-Окт-11 20:30 | 12Окт | Barletta | 1:1 | Sudtirol | Marini |
12-Окт-11 20:30 | 12Окт | F.Salò | 0:1 | Piacenza | Ros |
12-Окт-11 20:30 | 12Окт | Frosinone | 2:1 | Triestina | Barbeno |
12-Окт-11 20:30 | 12Окт | Per ttese | 2:0 | Siracusa | Aureliano |
12-Окт-11 20:30 | 12Окт | Port uaro | 1:1 | Bassano | Ghersini |
12-Окт-11 20:30 | 12Окт | Prato | 2:1 | Latina | Melidoni |
12-Окт-11 20:30 | 12Окт | Lanciano | 0:0 | Spezia | Merlino |
12-Окт-11 15:00 | 12Окт | Carrarese | 3:1 | F.Andria | D'Angelo |
12-Окт-11 15:00 | 12Окт | Trapani | 0:0 | Cremonese | Ripa |
|
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | F.Andria | 1:0 | Prato | Todaro |
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | Bassano | 0:1 | Barletta | Ripa |
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | Carrarese | 0:1 | Frosinone | Pairetto, L |
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | Latina | 0:2 | Triestina | Gallo |
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | Per ttese | 1:0 | F.Salò | Bietolini |
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | Piacenza | 3:1 | Lanciano | De Faveri |
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | Siracusa | 0:0 | Cremonese | Verdenelli |
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | Spezia | 2:0 | Trapani | Borriello |
09-Окт-11 15:00 | 09Окт | Sudtirol | 2:0 | Port uaro | Brasi |
|
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | Barletta | 1:1 | Latina | Saia |
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | Cremonese | 3:2 | Spezia | Aureliano |
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | F.Salò | 1:2 | Siracusa | Marini |
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | Frosinone | 2:1 | Lanciano | Bindoni |
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | Port uaro | 2:2 | Piacenza | Abbattista |
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | Prato | 2:0 | Per ttese | Ripa |
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | Sudtirol | 0:0 | Bassano | Spinelli |
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | Trapani | 1:1 | F.Andria | Coccia |
02-Окт-11 15:00 | 02Окт | Triestina | 2:3 | Carrarese | Oliveri |
|
26-Сен-11 20:45 | 26Сен | Frosinone | 3:1 | Prato | De Benedictis |
25-Сен-11 15:00 | 25Сен | F.Andria | 2:1 | Triestina | Maresca |
25-Сен-11 15:00 | 25Сен | Bassano | 0:1 | Latina | Bruno |
25-Сен-11 15:00 | 25Сен | Carrarese | 3:0 | Trapani | Monaco |
25-Сен-11 15:00 | 25Сен | F.Salò | 0:2 | Port uaro | Verdenelli |
25-Сен-11 15:00 | 25Сен | Per ttese | 2:1 | Sudtirol | Benassi |
25-Сен-11 15:00 | 25Сен | Piacenza | 1:3 | Cremonese | Borriello |
25-Сен-11 15:00 | 25Сен | Lanciano | 2:1 | Barletta | Aversano |
25-Сен-11 14:30 | 25Сен | Siracusa | 3:1 | Spezia | Pairetto, L |
|
21-Сен-11 15:00 | 21Сен | Cremonese | 3:0 | Carrarese | Ros |
|
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | Barletta | 2:2 | F.Andria | Barbeno |
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | Cremonese | 4:2 | Bassano | Penno |
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | Latina | 1:2 | Per ttese | Oliveri |
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | Port uaro | 3:1 | Carrarese | Monaco |
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | Prato | 0:1 | Lanciano | Abbattista |
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | Spezia | 3:0 | Piacenza | Peretti |
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | Sudtirol | 1:0 | Frosinone | Manganiello |
18-Сен-11 15:00 | 18Сен | Trapani | 2:0 | F.Salò | Petroni |
18-Сен-11 14:30 | 18Сен | Triestina | 4:0 | Siracusa | Minelli |
|
12-Сен-11 20:45 | 12Сен | F.Andria | 0:1 | Cremonese | Fabbri |
11-Сен-11 15:00 | 11Сен | Carrarese | 2:0 | Latina | Brasi |
11-Сен-11 15:00 | 11Сен | F.Salò | 0:0 | Sudtirol | Caso |
11-Сен-11 15:00 | 11Сен | Frosinone | 3:2 | Spezia | Roca |
11-Сен-11 15:00 | 11Сен | Per ttese | 2:0 | Bassano | Cifelli |
11-Сен-11 15:00 | 11Сен | Prato | 1:2 | Barletta | Bruno |
11-Сен-11 15:00 | 11Сен | Siracusa | 1:0 | Port uaro | Castrignanò |
11-Сен-11 15:00 | 11Сен | Lanciano | 3:2 | Triestina | Pasqua |
11-Сен-11 14:30 | 11Сен | Piacenza | 0:1 | Trapani | Merlino |
|
04-Сен-11 15:00 | 04Сен | Barletta | 1:0 | Frosinone | Coccia |
04-Сен-11 15:00 | 04Сен | Bassano | 0:1 | Lanciano | Barbeno |
04-Сен-11 15:00 | 04Сен | Latina | 1:1 | Siracusa | Soricaro |
04-Сен-11 15:00 | 04Сен | Port uaro | 0:1 | Per ttese | Rocca |
04-Сен-11 15:00 | 04Сен | Sudtirol | 1:2 | Piacenza | Bindoni |
04-Сен-11 15:00 | 04Сен | Trapani | 2:1 | Prato | Minelli |
04-Сен-11 15:00 | 04Сен | Triestina | 1:0 | F.Salò | Saia |
04-Сен-11 14:30 | 04Сен | Spezia | 0:0 | F.Andria | Penno |