Womens UEFA U-17 Qualifying League A
Sweden 2024
|
09-Окт-23 11:00 | 09Окт | Round 1 Группа 3 | франц | 3:0 | шотла | Overtoom |
09-Окт-23 16:00 | 09Окт | Round 1 Группа 3 | итали | 4:0 | слове | Bočková |
12-Окт-23 10:00 | 12Окт | Round 1 Группа 5 | финля | 1:0 | нидер | Molinaro |
|
12-Окт-23 11:00 | 12Окт | Round 1 Группа 3 | шотла | 3:1 | слове | Bočková |
|
12-Окт-23 12:00 | 12Окт | Round 1 Группа 2 | польш | 4:0 | ислан | Vehapi |
12-Окт-23 14:30 | 12Окт | Round 1 Группа 5 | швейц | 2:0 | болга | Pachtová |
12-Окт-23 15:00 | 12Окт | Round 1 Группа 2 | норве | 1:0 | ирлан | Teresa Oliveira |
|
12-Окт-23 17:00 | 12Окт | Round 1 Группа 3 | франц | 4:3 | итали | Allayiotou |
|
14-Окт-23 13:00 | 14Окт | Round 1 Группа 4 | герма | 5:0 | украи | Mirzai Beni |
14-Окт-23 16:00 | 14Окт | Round 1 Группа 4 | австр | 8:0 | румын | Benn |
|
15-Окт-23 10:00 | 15Окт | Round 1 Группа 5 | швейц | 0:3 | финля | Kumer |
|
15-Окт-23 11:00 | 15Окт | Round 1 Группа 3 | слове | 0:8 | франц | Allayiotou |
15-Окт-23 11:00 | 15Окт | Round 1 Группа 3 | шотла | 2:2 | итали | Overtoom |
|
15-Окт-23 12:00 | 15Окт | Round 1 Группа 2 | польш | 3:0 | норве | Ennsgraber |
15-Окт-23 14:30 | 15Окт | Round 1 Группа 5 | нидер | 6:2 | болга | Molinaro |
15-Окт-23 15:00 | 15Окт | Round 1 Группа 2 | ирлан | 1:3 | ислан | Teresa Oliveira |
17-Окт-23 13:00 | 17Окт | Round 1 Группа 4 | герма | 0:3 | австр | Gasperotti |
17-Окт-23 16:00 | 17Окт | Round 1 Группа 4 | румын | 0:0 | украи | Benn |
|
18-Окт-23 12:00 | 18Окт | Round 1 Группа 2 | ирлан | 1:6 | польш | Ennsgraber |
18-Окт-23 12:00 | 18Окт | Round 1 Группа 2 | ислан | 1:3 | норве | Vehapi |
18-Окт-23 14:30 | 18Окт | Round 1 Группа 5 | болга | 0:3 | финля | Pachtová |
18-Окт-23 14:30 | 18Окт | Round 1 Группа 5 | нидер | 3:0 | швейц | Kumer |
20-Окт-23 13:00 | 20Окт | Round 1 Группа 4 | румын | 1:7 | герма | Gasperotti |
20-Окт-23 13:00 | 20Окт | Round 1 Группа 4 | украи | 1:2 | австр | Mirzai Beni |
|
25-Окт-23 16:00 | 25Окт | Round 1 Группа 1 | испан | 8:1 | босни | Thompson, L |
25-Окт-23 19:00 | 25Окт | Round 1 Группа 1 | чехия | 0:1 | порту | Andersen, N |
|
28-Окт-23 16:00 | 28Окт | Round 1 Группа 1 | испан | 4:1 | чехия | Lanssens |
28-Окт-23 16:00 | 28Окт | Round 1 Группа 1 | порту | 3:0 | босни | Andersen, N |
|
31-Окт-23 13:00 | 31Окт | Round 1 Группа 1 | босни | 0:1 | чехия | Thompson, L |
31-Окт-23 13:00 | 31Окт | Round 1 Группа 1 | порту | 0:4 | испан | Lanssens |
|
04-Ноя-23 14:00 | 04Ноя | Round 1 Группа 6 | англи | 6:0 | севир | Tryak |
04-Ноя-23 14:00 | 04Ноя | Round 1 Группа 6 | венгр | 1:0 | бельг | Vuorio |
07-Ноя-23 11:00 | 07Ноя | Round 1 Группа 7 | швеци | 2:0 | греци | Dowle |
|
07-Ноя-23 13:00 | 07Ноя | Round 1 Группа 6 | бельг | 4:0 | севир | Vuorio |
|
07-Ноя-23 14:00 | 07Ноя | Round 1 Группа 7 | белар | 0:6 | дания | Tschon |
|
07-Ноя-23 16:00 | 07Ноя | Round 1 Группа 6 | англи | 8:0 | венгр | Gasperotti |
10-Ноя-23 11:00 | 10Ноя | Round 1 Группа 7 | дания | 3:1 | греци | Tschon |
10-Ноя-23 14:00 | 10Ноя | Round 1 Группа 7 | швеци | 3:0 | белар | Michel |
|
10-Ноя-23 15:00 | 10Ноя | Round 1 Группа 6 | бельг | 0:6 | англи | Gasperotti |
10-Ноя-23 15:00 | 10Ноя | Round 1 Группа 6 | севир | 0:2 | венгр | Tryak |
13-Ноя-23 11:00 | 13Ноя | Round 1 Группа 7 | дания | 2:3 | швеци | Michel |
13-Ноя-23 11:00 | 13Ноя | Round 1 Группа 7 | греци | 2:2 | белар | Dowle |
|
21-Фев-24 12:00 | 21Фев | Round 2 Группа 2 | финля | 5:0 | косов | Søkjær |
21-Фев-24 16:00 | 21Фев | Round 2 Группа 2 | ислан | 0:1 | порту | Torosyan |
|
24-Фев-24 12:00 | 24Фев | Round 2 Группа 2 | порту | 1:0 | косов | Torosyan |
24-Фев-24 17:00 | 24Фев | Round 2 Группа 2 | финля | 2:1 | ислан | Thompson, L |
|
27-Фев-24 16:00 | 27Фев | Round 2 Группа 2 | порту | 3:1 | финля | Thompson, L |
27-Фев-24 16:00 | 27Фев | Round 2 Группа 2 | косов | 0:4 | ислан | Søkjær |
|
08-Мар-24 12:30 | 08Мар | Round 2 Группа 3 | австр | 2:0 | хорва | Dakan |
08-Мар-24 15:00 | 08Мар | Round 2 Группа 3 | бельг | 1:2 | венгр | Thompson, L |
10-Мар-24 11:00 | 10Мар | Round 2 Группа 6 | греци | 0:3 | итали | Bočková |
10-Мар-24 14:30 | 10Мар | Round 2 Группа 6 | англи | 3:0 | серби | Jensen, KM |
11-Мар-24 12:00 | 11Мар | Round 2 Группа 4 | швеци | 1:1 | уэльс | Tryak |
|
11-Мар-24 13:30 | 11Мар | Round 2 Группа 3 | венгр | 0:1 | хорва | Thompson, L |
11-Мар-24 16:00 | 11Мар | Round 2 Группа 3 | австр | 2:3 | бельг | Johansson, L |
|
11-Мар-24 17:00 | 11Мар | Round 2 Группа 4 | швейц | 1:2 | норве | Pachtová |
|
13-Мар-24 12:00 | 13Мар | Round 2 Группа 6 | англи | 2:0 | греци | Tschon |
|
13-Мар-24 14:00 | 13Мар | Round 2 Группа 7 | польш | 9:0 | севма | Kumer |
13-Мар-24 14:00 | 13Мар | Round 2 Группа 7 | шотла | 1:0 | дания | Vanderstichel |
|
13-Мар-24 20:30 | 13Мар | Round 2 Группа 6 | итали | 1:0 | серби | Bočková |
14-Мар-24 12:00 | 14Мар | Round 2 Группа 4 | швеци | 0:1 | швейц | Lanssens |
|
14-Мар-24 13:30 | 14Мар | Round 2 Группа 3 | венгр | 0:3 | австр | Johansson, L |
14-Мар-24 13:30 | 14Мар | Round 2 Группа 3 | хорва | 0:1 | бельг | Dakan |
|
14-Мар-24 17:00 | 14Мар | Round 2 Группа 4 | норве | 1:1 | уэльс | Pachtová |
|
14-Мар-24 19:00 | 14Мар | Round 2 Группа 5 | испан | 9:0 | турци | Vassallo |
14-Мар-24 19:00 | 14Мар | Round 2 Группа 5 | украи | 0:4 | нидер | Andersen, N |
|
16-Мар-24 13:00 | 16Мар | Round 2 Группа 6 | итали | 1:3 | англи | Tschon |
16-Мар-24 13:00 | 16Мар | Round 2 Группа 6 | серби | 1:2 | греци | Jensen, KM |
|
16-Мар-24 14:00 | 16Мар | Round 2 Группа 7 | польш | 5:1 | шотла | Allayiotou |
16-Мар-24 14:00 | 16Мар | Round 2 Группа 7 | дания | 3:0 | севма | Vanderstichel |
|
17-Мар-24 14:00 | 17Мар | Round 2 Группа 4 | норве | 1:0 | швеци | Lanssens |
17-Мар-24 14:00 | 17Мар | Round 2 Группа 4 | уэльс | 1:3 | швейц | Tryak |
|
17-Мар-24 15:00 | 17Мар | Round 2 Группа 5 | нидер | 6:1 | турци | Andersen, N |
17-Мар-24 19:00 | 17Мар | Round 2 Группа 5 | испан | 2:0 | украи | Gerbel |
|
18-Мар-24 12:30 | 18Мар | Round 2 Группа 1 | чехия | 0:0 | герма | Vuorio |
18-Мар-24 16:30 | 18Мар | Round 2 Группа 1 | франц | 5:0 | слова | Gil Soriano |
|
19-Мар-24 14:00 | 19Мар | Round 2 Группа 7 | дания | 0:3 | польш | Allayiotou |
19-Мар-24 14:00 | 19Мар | Round 2 Группа 7 | севма | 0:7 | шотла | Kumer |
20-Мар-24 19:00 | 20Мар | Round 2 Группа 5 | нидер | 1:3 | испан | Gerbel |
20-Мар-24 19:00 | 20Мар | Round 2 Группа 5 | турци | 1:0 | украи | Vassallo |
|
21-Мар-24 13:00 | 21Мар | Round 2 Группа 1 | герма | 2:0 | слова | Vuorio |
21-Мар-24 17:00 | 21Мар | Round 2 Группа 1 | франц | 0:0 | чехия | Molinaro |
|
24-Мар-24 13:00 | 24Мар | Round 2 Группа 1 | герма | 1:2 | франц | Molinaro |
24-Мар-24 13:00 | 24Мар | Round 2 Группа 1 | слова | 1:1 | чехия | Gil Soriano |