05-Jul-20 16:00 | 05Jul | Championship | Sturm Graz | 1:4 | Hartberg | Kijas |
05-Jul-20 16:00 | 05Jul | Championship | LASK | 0:3 | Salzburg | Schörgenhofer |
05-Jul-20 16:00 | 05Jul | Championship | WAC | 3:1 | R Wien | Harkam |
04-Jul-20 16:00 | 04Jul | Relegation | St Pölten | 2:0 | SCR Altach | Eisner |
04-Jul-20 16:00 | 04Jul | Relegation | A Wien | 1:0 | SVM | Muckenhammer |
04-Jul-20 16:00 | 04Jul | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 0:0 | Admira | Lechner |
02-Jul-20 17:30 | 02Jul | Championship | Hartberg | 3:3 | WAC | Weinberger |
01-Jul-20 19:30 | 01Jul | Championship | Salzburg | 5:2 | Sturm Graz | Ouschan |
01-Jul-20 19:30 | 01Jul | Championship | R Wien | 3:1 | LASK | Altmann |
30-Jun-20 19:30 | 30Jun | Relegation | SCR Altach | 1:2 | A Wien | Drachta |
30-Jun-20 19:30 | 30Jun | Relegation | SVM | 4:1 | WSG Tirol | Schüttengruber |
30-Jun-20 19:30 | 30Jun | Relegation | Admira | 0:3 | St Pölten | Schörgenhofer |
28-Jun-20 18:30 | 28Jun | Championship | Sturm Graz | 2:3 | R Wien | Hameter |
28-Jun-20 16:00 | 28Jun | Championship | LASK | 0:1 | WAC | Ciochirca |
28-Jun-20 16:00 | 28Jun | Championship | Salzburg | 3:0 | Hartberg | Heiß |
27-Jun-20 16:00 | 27Jun | Relegation | A Wien | 2:5 | St Pölten | Harkam |
27-Jun-20 16:00 | 27Jun | Relegation | SVM | 1:2 | Admira | Weinberger |
27-Jun-20 16:00 | 27Jun | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 0:1 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
24-Jun-20 19:30 | 24Jun | Championship | R Wien | 2:7 | Salzburg | Drachta |
24-Jun-20 17:30 | 24Jun | Championship | Hartberg | 1:5 | LASK | Spurny |
24-Jun-20 17:30 | 24Jun | Championship | WAC | 2:0 | Sturm Graz | Gishamer |
23-Jun-20 19:30 | 23Jun | Relegation | St Pölten | 1:1 | WSG Tirol | Lechner |
23-Jun-20 17:30 | 23Jun | Relegation | SCR Altach | 1:1 | SVM | Jäger |
23-Jun-20 17:30 | 23Jun | Relegation | Admira | 0:2 | A Wien | Ciochirca |
21-Jun-20 18:30 | 21Jun | Championship | Sturm Graz | 0:2 | LASK | Weinberger |
21-Jun-20 16:00 | 21Jun | Championship | Salzburg | 2:2 | WAC | Schörgenhofer |
21-Jun-20 16:00 | 21Jun | Championship | R Wien | 0:1 | Hartberg | Drachta |
20-Jun-20 16:00 | 20Jun | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 1:2 | A Wien | Ouschan, F |
20-Jun-20 16:00 | 20Jun | Relegation | SVM | 2:0 | St Pölten | Ebner |
20-Jun-20 16:00 | 20Jun | Relegation | SCR Altach | 1:1 | Admira | Altmann |
17-Jun-20 19:30 | 17Jun | Championship | LASK | 4:0 | Sturm Graz | Heiß |
17-Jun-20 17:30 | 17Jun | Championship | WAC | 0:0 | Salzburg | Spurny |
17-Jun-20 17:30 | 17Jun | Championship | Hartberg | 0:1 | R Wien | Jäger |
16-Jun-20 19:30 | 16Jun | Relegation | A Wien | 1:0 | WSG Tirol | Kijas |
16-Jun-20 17:30 | 16Jun | Relegation | St Pölten | 1:0 | SVM | Harkam |
16-Jun-20 17:30 | 16Jun | Relegation | Admira | 1:1 | SCR Altach | Muckenhammer |
14-Jun-20 18:30 | 14Jun | Championship | Salzburg | 3:1 | LASK | Altmann |
14-Jun-20 16:00 | 14Jun | Championship | R Wien | 2:1 | WAC | Ciochirca |
14-Jun-20 16:00 | 14Jun | Championship | Hartberg | 1:2 | Sturm Graz | Eisner |
13-Jun-20 16:00 | 13Jun | Relegation | SCR Altach | 2:0 | St Pölten | Gishamer |
13-Jun-20 16:00 | 13Jun | Relegation | SVM | 1:4 | A Wien | Hameter |
13-Jun-20 16:00 | 13Jun | Relegation | Admira | 0:3 | WSG Tirol | Drachta |
10-Jun-20 19:30 | 10Jun | Championship | Sturm Graz | 1:5 | Salzburg | Lechner |
10-Jun-20 17:30 | 10Jun | Championship | WAC | 2:4 | Hartberg | Muckenhammer |
10-Jun-20 17:30 | 10Jun | Championship | LASK | 0:1 | R Wien | Schörgenhofer |
09-Jun-20 17:30 | 09Jun | Relegation | St Pölten | 0:3 | Admira | Kijas |
09-Jun-20 17:30 | 09Jun | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 1:1 | SVM | Heiß |
09-Jun-20 17:30 | 09Jun | Relegation | A Wien | 0:2 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
07-Jun-20 18:30 | 07Jun | Championship | R Wien | 4:0 | Sturm Graz | Gishamer |
07-Jun-20 16:00 | 07Jun | Championship | WAC | 3:3 | LASK | Harkam |
07-Jun-20 16:00 | 07Jun | Championship | Hartberg | 0:6 | Salzburg | Weinberger |
06-Jun-20 16:00 | 06Jun | Relegation | SCR Altach | 1:1 | WSG Tirol | Schörgenhofer |
06-Jun-20 16:00 | 06Jun | Relegation | St Pölten | 1:1 | A Wien | Ciochirca |
06-Jun-20 16:00 | 06Jun | Relegation | Admira | 0:2 | SVM | Jäger |
03-Jun-20 19:30 | 03Jun | Championship | Salzburg | 2:0 | R Wien | Eisner |
03-Jun-20 17:30 | 03Jun | Championship | LASK | 1:2 | Hartberg | Hameter |
03-Jun-20 17:30 | 03Jun | Championship | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | WAC | Drachta |
02-Jun-20 19:30 | 02Jun | Relegation | A Wien | 1:0 | Admira | Lechner |
02-Jun-20 17:30 | 02Jun | Relegation | SVM | 1:1 | SCR Altach | Spurny |
02-Jun-20 17:30 | 02Jun | Relegation | WSG Tirol | 0:5 | St Pölten | Altmann |
08-Mar-20 13:30 | 08Mar | League | SVM | 0:1 | LASK | Harkam |
08-Mar-20 13:30 | 08Mar | League | Salzburg | 2:0 | Sturm Graz | Weinberger |
07-Mar-20 16:00 | 07Mar | League | A Wien | 0:0 | St Pölten | Gishamer |
07-Mar-20 16:00 | 07Mar | League | WAC | 2:2 | R Wien | Ciochirca |
07-Mar-20 16:00 | 07Mar | League | Admira | 2:0 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
07-Mar-20 16:00 | 07Mar | League | Hartberg | 0:3 | WSG Tirol | Schüttengruber |
02-Mar-20 18:00 | 02Mar | League | SCR Altach | 3:2 | Salzburg | Altmann |
01-Mar-20 16:00 | 01Mar | League | St Pölten | 0:4 | WAC | Lechner |
01-Mar-20 16:00 | 01Mar | League | Sturm Graz | 1:1 | A Wien | Hameter |
01-Mar-20 16:00 | 01Mar | League | R Wien | 3:1 | SVM | Kijas |
01-Mar-20 16:00 | 01Mar | League | WSG Tirol | 1:1 | Admira | Ciochirca |
01-Mar-20 16:00 | 01Mar | League | LASK | 5:1 | Hartberg | Jäger |
23-Feb-20 16:00 | 23Feb | League | A Wien | 2:2 | Salzburg | Muckenhammer |
23-Feb-20 13:30 | 23Feb | League | LASK | 4:1 | St Pölten | Spurny |
23-Feb-20 13:30 | 23Feb | League | Hartberg | 2:2 | R Wien | Heiß |
22-Feb-20 16:00 | 22Feb | League | WSG Tirol | 2:0 | WAC | Weinberger |
22-Feb-20 16:00 | 22Feb | League | Admira | 0:2 | Sturm Graz | Gishamer |
22-Feb-20 16:00 | 22Feb | League | SVM | 0:0 | SCR Altach | Eisner |
16-Feb-20 16:00 | 16Feb | League | R Wien | 2:0 | WSG Tirol | Hameter |
16-Feb-20 13:30 | 16Feb | League | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | SVM | Ebner |
16-Feb-20 13:30 | 16Feb | League | St Pölten | 2:2 | Admira | Harkam |
15-Feb-20 16:00 | 15Feb | League | SCR Altach | 2:2 | A Wien | Schüttengruber |
15-Feb-20 16:00 | 15Feb | League | WAC | 3:0 | Hartberg | Schörgenhofer |
14-Feb-20 18:00 | 14Feb | League | Salzburg | 2:3 | LASK | Lechner |
15-Dec-19 16:00 | 15Dec | League | LASK | 3:3 | Sturm Graz | Jäger |
15-Dec-19 13:30 | 15Dec | League | A Wien | 1:1 | WAC | Altmann |
15-Dec-19 13:30 | 15Dec | League | WSG Tirol | 1:3 | SVM | Ouschan |
14-Dec-19 16:00 | 14Dec | League | Hartberg | 2:2 | Salzburg | Schüttengruber |
14-Dec-19 16:00 | 14Dec | League | Admira | 0:3 | R Wien | Muckenhammer |
14-Dec-19 16:00 | 14Dec | League | St Pölten | 0:3 | SCR Altach | Spurny |
08-Dec-19 16:00 | 08Dec | League | R Wien | 2:2 | A Wien | Schörgenhofer |
08-Dec-19 13:30 | 08Dec | League | SVM | 1:2 | Admira | Weinberger |
08-Dec-19 13:30 | 08Dec | League | Sturm Graz | 1:2 | SCR Altach | Drachta |
07-Dec-19 16:00 | 07Dec | League | WAC | 1:3 | LASK | Lechner |
07-Dec-19 16:00 | 07Dec | League | Salzburg | 5:1 | WSG Tirol | Kijas |
07-Dec-19 16:00 | 07Dec | League | Hartberg | 3:2 | St Pölten | Ebner |
01-Dec-19 16:00 | 01Dec | League | LASK | 0:4 | R Wien | Gishamer |
01-Dec-19 13:30 | 01Dec | League | SCR Altach | 2:1 | WAC | Ciochirca |
01-Dec-19 13:30 | 01Dec | League | Admira | 1:1 | Salzburg | Eisner |
30-Nov-19 16:00 | 30Nov | League | St Pölten | 0:0 | SVM | Harkam |
30-Nov-19 16:00 | 30Nov | League | WSG Tirol | 1:5 | Sturm Graz | Schörgenhofer |
30-Nov-19 16:00 | 30Nov | League | A Wien | 5:0 | Hartberg | Hameter |
24-Nov-19 16:00 | 24Nov | League | R Wien | 1:1 | Sturm Graz | Altmann |
24-Nov-19 13:30 | 24Nov | League | Admira | 0:0 | A Wien | Drachta |
24-Nov-19 13:30 | 24Nov | League | Hartberg | 2:1 | SCR Altach | Jäger |
23-Nov-19 16:00 | 23Nov | League | Salzburg | 2:2 | St Pölten | Heiß |
23-Nov-19 16:00 | 23Nov | League | WSG Tirol | 0:2 | LASK | Spurny |
23-Nov-19 16:00 | 23Nov | League | SVM | 1:4 | WAC | Kijas |
10-Nov-19 16:00 | 10Nov | League | WAC | 0:3 | Salzburg | Altmann |
10-Nov-19 13:30 | 10Nov | League | LASK | 1:0 | Admira | Weinberger |
10-Nov-19 13:30 | 10Nov | League | A Wien | 2:1 | SVM | Muckenhammer |
09-Nov-19 16:00 | 09Nov | League | SCR Altach | 0:3 | R Wien | Hameter |
09-Nov-19 16:00 | 09Nov | League | Sturm Graz | 3:1 | Hartberg | Gishamer |
09-Nov-19 16:00 | 09Nov | League | St Pölten | 5:1 | WSG Tirol | Lechner |
03-Nov-19 16:00 | 03Nov | League | LASK | 2:0 | A Wien | Eisner |
03-Nov-19 13:30 | 03Nov | League | WSG Tirol | 0:4 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
03-Nov-19 13:30 | 03Nov | League | Admira | 0:1 | Hartberg | Ouschan |
02-Nov-19 16:00 | 02Nov | League | SVM | 0:3 | Salzburg | Ciochirca |
02-Nov-19 16:00 | 02Nov | League | Sturm Graz | 0:4 | WAC | Schörgenhofer |
02-Nov-19 16:00 | 02Nov | League | R Wien | 0:1 | St Pölten | Schüttengruber |
27-Oct-19 16:00 | 27Oct | League | Salzburg | 3:2 | R Wien | Drachta |
27-Oct-19 13:30 | 27Oct | League | WAC | 2:2 | Admira | Lechner |
27-Oct-19 13:30 | 27Oct | League | SCR Altach | 0:1 | LASK | Jäger |
26-Oct-19 16:00 | 26Oct | League | A Wien | 2:3 | WSG Tirol | Ciochirca |
26-Oct-19 16:00 | 26Oct | League | Hartberg | 3:1 | SVM | Hameter |
26-Oct-19 16:00 | 26Oct | League | St Pölten | 0:4 | Sturm Graz | Weinberger |
20-Oct-19 16:00 | 20Oct | League | R Wien | 1:1 | WAC | Harkam |
20-Oct-19 13:30 | 20Oct | League | St Pölten | 2:2 | A Wien | Schörgenhofer |
20-Oct-19 13:30 | 20Oct | League | WSG Tirol | 0:1 | Hartberg | Kijas |
19-Oct-19 16:00 | 19Oct | League | LASK | 7:2 | SVM | Heiß |
19-Oct-19 16:00 | 19Oct | League | Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Salzburg | Muckenhammer |
19-Oct-19 16:00 | 19Oct | League | SCR Altach | 1:4 | Admira | Spurny |
06-Oct-19 16:00 | 06Oct | League | A Wien | 1:0 | Sturm Graz | Hameter |
06-Oct-19 13:30 | 06Oct | League | WAC | 4:0 | St Pölten | Drachta |
05-Oct-19 16:00 | 05Oct | League | Salzburg | 6:0 | SCR Altach | Lechner |
05-Oct-19 16:00 | 05Oct | League | SVM | 2:3 | R Wien | Ciochirca |
05-Oct-19 16:00 | 05Oct | League | Admira | 3:1 | WSG Tirol | Eisner |
05-Oct-19 13:30 | 05Oct | League | Hartberg | 1:2 | LASK | Altmann |
29-Sep-19 16:00 | 29Sep | League | R Wien | 3:3 | Hartberg | Ebner |
29-Sep-19 13:30 | 29Sep | League | Sturm Graz | 4:1 | Admira | Schüttengruber |
29-Sep-19 13:30 | 29Sep | League | SCR Altach | 0:2 | SVM | Weinberger |
28-Sep-19 16:00 | 28Sep | League | Salzburg | 4:1 | A Wien | Harkam |
28-Sep-19 16:00 | 28Sep | League | WAC | 2:2 | WSG Tirol | Jäger |
28-Sep-19 16:00 | 28Sep | League | St Pölten | 0:3 | LASK | Ouschan |
22-Sep-19 16:00 | 22Sep | League | LASK | 2:2 | Salzburg | Schörgenhofer |
22-Sep-19 13:30 | 22Sep | League | A Wien | 2:0 | SCR Altach | Gishamer |
22-Sep-19 13:30 | 22Sep | League | Hartberg | 0:2 | WAC | Lechner |
21-Sep-19 16:00 | 21Sep | League | SVM | 3:3 | Sturm Graz | Spurny |
21-Sep-19 16:00 | 21Sep | League | Admira | 1:1 | St Pölten | Hameter |
21-Sep-19 16:00 | 21Sep | League | WSG Tirol | 0:2 | R Wien | Drachta |
15-Sep-19 16:00 | 15Sep | League | WAC | 3:0 | A Wien | Schüttengruber |
15-Sep-19 13:30 | 15Sep | League | R Wien | 5:0 | Admira | Heiß |
15-Sep-19 13:30 | 15Sep | League | SCR Altach | 6:0 | St Pölten | Harkam |
14-Sep-19 16:00 | 14Sep | League | Salzburg | 7:2 | Hartberg | Drachta |
14-Sep-19 16:00 | 14Sep | League | Sturm Graz | 0:2 | LASK | Altmann |
14-Sep-19 16:00 | 14Sep | League | SVM | 0:2 | WSG Tirol | Kijas |
01-Sep-19 16:00 | 01Sep | League | A Wien | 1:3 | R Wien | Lechner |
01-Sep-19 16:00 | 01Sep | League | St Pölten | 1:3 | Hartberg | Weinberger |
01-Sep-19 16:00 | 01Sep | League | SCR Altach | 1:2 | Sturm Graz | Hameter |
31-Aug-19 16:00 | 31Aug | League | LASK | 0:1 | WAC | Gishamer |
31-Aug-19 16:00 | 31Aug | League | Admira | 1:3 | SVM | Jäger |
31-Aug-19 16:00 | 31Aug | League | WSG Tirol | 1:5 | Salzburg | Eisner |
24-Aug-19 16:00 | 24Aug | League | R Wien | 1:2 | LASK | Ciochirca |
24-Aug-19 16:00 | 24Aug | League | WAC | 5:2 | SCR Altach | Ebner |
24-Aug-19 16:00 | 24Aug | League | SVM | 0:1 | St Pölten | Schörgenhofer |
24-Aug-19 16:00 | 24Aug | League | Sturm Graz | 2:0 | WSG Tirol | Weinberger |
24-Aug-19 16:00 | 24Aug | League | Salzburg | 5:0 | Admira | Lechner |
24-Aug-19 16:00 | 24Aug | League | Hartberg | 2:2 | A Wien | Muckenhammer |
18-Aug-19 16:00 | 18Aug | League | A Wien | 1:1 | Admira | Altmann |
18-Aug-19 16:00 | 18Aug | League | Sturm Graz | 0:1 | R Wien | Drachta |
18-Aug-19 16:00 | 18Aug | League | SCR Altach | 3:3 | Hartberg | Heiß |
17-Aug-19 16:00 | 17Aug | League | LASK | 1:1 | WSG Tirol | Ouschan |
17-Aug-19 16:00 | 17Aug | League | WAC | 5:0 | SVM | Ciochirca |
17-Aug-19 16:00 | 17Aug | League | St Pölten | 0:6 | Salzburg | Muckenhammer |
11-Aug-19 17:00 | 11Aug | League | SVM | 1:5 | A Wien | Ebner |
11-Aug-19 17:00 | 11Aug | League | Hartberg | 1:0 | Sturm Graz | Lechner |
11-Aug-19 17:00 | 11Aug | League | WSG Tirol | 1:1 | St Pölten | Schüttengruber |
10-Aug-19 17:00 | 10Aug | League | Salzburg | 5:2 | WAC | Weinberger |
10-Aug-19 17:00 | 10Aug | League | R Wien | 2:1 | SCR Altach | Muckenhammer |
10-Aug-19 17:00 | 10Aug | League | Admira | 0:1 | LASK | Schörgenhofer |
04-Aug-19 17:00 | 04Aug | League | Salzburg | 4:1 | SVM | Heiß |
04-Aug-19 17:00 | 04Aug | League | WAC | 0:1 | Sturm Graz | Muckenhammer |
04-Aug-19 17:00 | 04Aug | League | St Pölten | 2:2 | R Wien | Jäger |
03-Aug-19 17:00 | 03Aug | League | A Wien | 0:3 | LASK | Gishamer |
03-Aug-19 17:00 | 03Aug | League | SCR Altach | 3:2 | WSG Tirol | Grobelnik |
03-Aug-19 17:00 | 03Aug | League | Hartberg | 4:1 | Admira | Spurny |
28-Jul-19 17:00 | 28Jul | League | LASK | 2:0 | SCR Altach | Lechner |
28-Jul-19 17:00 | 28Jul | League | Sturm Graz | 3:0 | St Pölten | Altmann |
28-Jul-19 17:00 | 28Jul | League | SVM | 2:1 | Hartberg | Schüttengruber |
27-Jul-19 17:00 | 27Jul | League | Admira | 0:3 | WAC | Ciochirca |
27-Jul-19 17:00 | 27Jul | League | WSG Tirol | 3:1 | A Wien | Jäger |
26-Jul-19 20:45 | 26Jul | League | R Wien | 0:2 | Salzburg | Harkam |