Matchday 7 - Final | ||||||
01-Jan-17 14:00 | 01Jan | Final | Kashima | 2:1 | Kawasaki | Matsuo |
Matchday 6 - Semi Finals | ||||||
29-Dec-16 15:05 | 29Dec | Semi Finals | Omiya | 0:1 | Kawasaki | Kimura |
29-Dec-16 13:05 | 29Dec | Semi Finals | YokohamaM | 0:2 | Kashima | Iida |
Matchday 5 - Quarter Finals | ||||||
24-Dec-16 16:00 | 24Dec | Quarter Finals | Omiya | 4:2 | Shonan | Yamamoto |
24-Dec-16 16:00 | 24Dec | Quarter Finals | FC Tokyo | 1:2 | Kawasaki | Sato |
24-Dec-16 13:00 | 24Dec | Quarter Finals | YokohamaM | 2:1 | G Osaka | Iemoto |
24-Dec-16 13:00 | 24Dec | Quarter Finals | Kashima | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Murakami |
Matchday 4 - Fourth Round | ||||||
12-Nov-16 19:00 | 12Nov | Fourth Round | Kawasaki | 3:3 | Urawa | Ueda |
12-Nov-16 15:00 | 12Nov | Fourth Round | YokohamaM | 1:0 | Niigata | Kimura |
12-Nov-16 15:00 | 12Nov | Fourth Round | Tosu | 0:3 | Hiroshima | Hirose |
12-Nov-16 14:00 | 12Nov | Fourth Round | Kashima | 2:1 | Kobe | Yamamoto |
12-Nov-16 13:00 | 12Nov | Fourth Round | Kashiwa | 1:3 | Shonan | Araki |
09-Nov-16 19:00 | 09Nov | Fourth Round | G Osaka | 1:0 | Shimizu | Fukushima |
09-Nov-16 19:00 | 09Nov | Fourth Round | Omiya | 1:0 | YokohamaC | Iemoto |
09-Nov-16 19:00 | 09Nov | Fourth Round | FC Tokyo | 2:1 | Honda FC | Mikami |
Matchday 3 - Third Round | ||||||
22-Sep-16 19:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Shonan | 4:0 | Tokushima | Fukushima |
22-Sep-16 19:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Nagano | 2:3 | YokohamaC | Noda |
22-Sep-16 19:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Kashiwa | 1:0 | Ehime | Ogiya |
22-Sep-16 19:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Tosu | 2:0 | C Osaka | Iida |
22-Sep-16 18:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Kawasaki | 4:1 | Chiba | Nishimura |
22-Sep-16 16:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Omiya | 5:0 | Iwata | Murakami |
22-Sep-16 16:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | YokohamaM | 4:0 | Tokyo Vdy | Sato |
22-Sep-16 15:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Oita | 0:1 | Shimizu | Yamamoto |
22-Sep-16 15:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Kashima | 2:1 | Okayama | Okabe |
22-Sep-16 15:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Kobe | 3:3 | Yamagata | Matsuo |
22-Sep-16 14:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Niigata | 1:0 | Yamaguchi | Kamimura |
22-Sep-16 13:00 | 22Sep | Third Round | Morioka | 1:2 | Honda FC | Iemoto |
Matchday 2 - Second Round | ||||||
07-Sep-16 19:00 | 07Sep | Second Round | Omiya | 1:0 | Tottori | Enomoto |
07-Sep-16 19:00 | 07Sep | Second Round | Kobe | 7:1 | Suzuka | Mikami |
07-Sep-16 19:00 | 07Sep | Second Round | Fukuoka | 2:2 | Yamaguchi | Fukushima |
07-Sep-16 19:00 | 07Sep | Second Round | YokohamaM | 2:0 | Fukushima | |
03-Sep-16 19:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Shonan | 6:0 | YGU Orion | Noda |
03-Sep-16 19:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Shimizu | 3:0 | Mito | Enomoto |
03-Sep-16 19:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Kumamoto | 1:5 | Tokyo Vdy | Yoshida, T |
03-Sep-16 19:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Sendai | 2:5 | Morioka | Hirose |
03-Sep-16 19:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Kawasaki | 3:1 | Akita | |
03-Sep-16 19:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Tosu | 3:1 | FC Ryukyu | Kamimura |
03-Sep-16 19:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | C Osaka | 2:1 | Kyoto | Imamura, Y |
03-Sep-16 18:30 | 03Sep | Second Round | Nagasaki | 1:2 | YokohamaC | |
03-Sep-16 18:30 | 03Sep | Second Round | Kashima | 3:0 | Toyama | Yoshida |
03-Sep-16 18:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Iwata | 2:0 | KanagawaU | Mikami |
03-Sep-16 18:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Tokushima | 2:0 | Kitakyush | Maeda |
03-Sep-16 18:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Nagoya | 0:1 | Nagano | Fukushima |
03-Sep-16 18:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Yamagata | 5:0 | Kusatsu | Kawai |
03-Sep-16 18:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Kashiwa | 5:2 | Nara | Okabe |
03-Sep-16 18:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Chiba | 2:0 | Kanazawa | |
03-Sep-16 16:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Niigata | 5:3 | K.G.Univ. | Oka |
03-Sep-16 16:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Matsumoto | 1:2 | Honda FC | Tsukada, K |
03-Sep-16 15:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Kofu | 0:0 | Oita | Ueda |
03-Sep-16 15:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Sanuki | 0:2 | Ehime | |
03-Sep-16 13:00 | 03Sep | Second Round | Sapporo | 1:2 | Okayama | Inoue |