J-League
Meiji Yasuda
|
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | Sapporo | 3:2 | Tosu | Iida |
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | Urawa | 0:1 | YokohamaM | Imamura, Y |
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | Kashiwa | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Nishimura |
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | FC Tokyo | 0:0 | G Osaka | Fukushima |
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | Kawasaki | 5:0 | Omiya | Iemoto |
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | Kofu | 1:0 | Sendai | Tojo |
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | Niigata | 1:0 | C Osaka | Araki |
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | Iwata | 0:0 | Kashima | Murakami |
02-Dec-17 14:00 | 02Dec | Kobe | 1:3 | Shimizu | Matsuo |
|
29-Nov-17 19:30 | 29Nov | Urawa | 0:1 | Kawasaki | Matsuo |
26-Nov-17 13:00 | 26Nov | Sendai | 2:2 | YokohamaM | Nakamura |
26-Nov-17 13:00 | 26Nov | Kashima | 0:0 | Kashiwa | Tojo |
26-Nov-17 13:00 | 26Nov | Omiya | 0:0 | Kofu | Iida |
26-Nov-17 13:00 | 26Nov | Shimizu | 2:3 | Niigata | Yamamoto |
26-Nov-17 13:00 | 26Nov | G Osaka | 0:1 | Sapporo | Ikeuchi |
26-Nov-17 13:00 | 26Nov | C Osaka | 3:1 | Kobe | Kimura |
26-Nov-17 13:00 | 26Nov | Hiroshima | 2:1 | FC Tokyo | Iemoto |
26-Nov-17 13:00 | 26Nov | Tosu | 0:2 | Iwata | Okabe |
|
18-Nov-17 15:00 | 18Nov | Shimizu | 0:2 | Sapporo | Murakami |
18-Nov-17 14:00 | 18Nov | Sendai | 3:0 | Omiya | Fukushima |
18-Nov-17 14:00 | 18Nov | Kashiwa | 1:0 | Iwata | Kimura |
18-Nov-17 14:00 | 18Nov | YokohamaM | 1:4 | C Osaka | Yamamoto |
18-Nov-17 14:00 | 18Nov | Niigata | 1:0 | Kofu | Nishimura |
18-Nov-17 14:00 | 18Nov | Kobe | 1:2 | Hiroshima | Sato |
18-Nov-17 14:00 | 18Nov | Tosu | 2:1 | FC Tokyo | Hirose |
18-Nov-17 14:00 | 18Nov | Kawasaki | 1:0 | G Osaka | Araki |
05-Nov-17 14:00 | 05Nov | Kashima | 1:0 | Urawa | Sato |
|
29-Oct-17 17:00 | 29Oct | FC Tokyo | 0:0 | Shimizu | Takayama |
29-Oct-17 16:30 | 29Oct | Kashiwa | 2:2 | Kawasaki | Iida |
29-Oct-17 16:00 | 29Oct | Kofu | 2:3 | Kobe | Fukushima |
29-Oct-17 16:00 | 29Oct | G Osaka | 1:1 | Sendai | Ueda |
29-Oct-17 16:00 | 29Oct | C Osaka | 2:1 | Omiya | Hirose |
29-Oct-17 16:00 | 29Oct | Hiroshima | 0:1 | Urawa | Murakami |
29-Oct-17 16:00 | 29Oct | Sapporo | 1:2 | Kashima | Matsuo |
29-Oct-17 15:00 | 29Oct | Iwata | 2:1 | YokohamaM | Sato |
29-Oct-17 14:00 | 29Oct | Niigata | 1:0 | Tosu | Iemoto |
|
22-Oct-17 17:00 | 22Oct | Urawa | 3:3 | G Osaka | Matsuo |
21-Oct-17 19:00 | 21Oct | YokohamaM | 3:2 | Kashima | Nishimura |
21-Oct-17 16:00 | 21Oct | FC Tokyo | 1:2 | Sapporo | Tojo |
21-Oct-17 15:00 | 21Oct | Iwata | 2:2 | Niigata | Imamura, Y |
21-Oct-17 14:00 | 21Oct | Sendai | 0:0 | Shimizu | Iida |
21-Oct-17 14:00 | 21Oct | Omiya | 1:1 | Kashiwa | Takayama |
21-Oct-17 14:00 | 21Oct | C Osaka | 2:0 | Kofu | Ueda |
21-Oct-17 14:00 | 21Oct | Kobe | 1:2 | Tosu | Kamimura |
21-Oct-17 14:00 | 21Oct | Hiroshima | 0:3 | Kawasaki | Kimura |
|
15-Oct-17 17:00 | 15Oct | Tosu | 1:2 | C Osaka | Matsuo |
15-Oct-17 14:00 | 15Oct | Kofu | 1:1 | FC Tokyo | Kimura |
14-Oct-17 19:00 | 14Oct | Urawa | 1:1 | Kobe | Okabe |
14-Oct-17 15:00 | 14Oct | Kashima | 2:0 | Hiroshima | Yamamoto |
14-Oct-17 15:00 | 14Oct | Kawasaki | 3:2 | Sendai | Ikeuchi |
14-Oct-17 14:00 | 14Oct | YokohamaM | 1:1 | Omiya | Murakami |
14-Oct-17 14:00 | 14Oct | Shimizu | 0:3 | Iwata | Inoue |
14-Oct-17 14:00 | 14Oct | G Osaka | 0:1 | Niigata | Fukushima |
14-Oct-17 13:00 | 14Oct | Sapporo | 3:0 | Kashiwa | Iemoto |
|
01-Oct-17 14:00 | 01Oct | Sendai | 2:3 | Urawa | Araki |
30-Sep-17 19:00 | 30Sep | Omiya | 0:0 | Shimizu | Kimura |
30-Sep-17 19:00 | 30Sep | G Osaka | 1:2 | YokohamaM | Ueda |
30-Sep-17 19:00 | 30Sep | Kawasaki | 5:1 | C Osaka | Nishimura |
30-Sep-17 16:00 | 30Sep | Kashiwa | 0:1 | Kofu | Tojo |
30-Sep-17 16:00 | 30Sep | FC Tokyo | 0:0 | Iwata | Okabe |
30-Sep-17 16:00 | 30Sep | Hiroshima | 1:1 | Sapporo | Iida |
30-Sep-17 15:30 | 30Sep | Niigata | 0:2 | Kobe | Yamamoto |
30-Sep-17 15:00 | 30Sep | Tosu | 1:0 | Kashima | Imamura, Y |
|
23-Sep-17 19:00 | 23Sep | Kashima | 2:1 | G Osaka | Iida |
23-Sep-17 19:00 | 23Sep | C Osaka | 1:4 | Sendai | Inoue |
23-Sep-17 19:00 | 23Sep | Kobe | 0:0 | Kawasaki | Tojo |
23-Sep-17 18:00 | 23Sep | Kofu | 3:2 | YokohamaM | Iemoto |
23-Sep-17 16:00 | 23Sep | Urawa | 2:2 | Tosu | Hirose |
23-Sep-17 16:00 | 23Sep | Kashiwa | 4:1 | FC Tokyo | Matsuo |
23-Sep-17 16:00 | 23Sep | Iwata | 2:1 | Omiya | Ikeuchi |
23-Sep-17 15:00 | 23Sep | Shimizu | 1:3 | Hiroshima | Nishimura |
23-Sep-17 14:00 | 23Sep | Sapporo | 2:2 | Niigata | Murakami |
|
17-Sep-17 16:00 | 17Sep | Iwata | 1:1 | Urawa | Yamamoto |
16-Sep-17 19:00 | 16Sep | FC Tokyo | 1:0 | Sendai | Enomoto |
16-Sep-17 19:00 | 16Sep | YokohamaM | 1:1 | Kashiwa | Kimura |
16-Sep-17 19:00 | 16Sep | Kobe | 2:0 | Sapporo | Matsuo |
16-Sep-17 19:00 | 16Sep | Tosu | 2:1 | Kofu | Araki |
16-Sep-17 18:30 | 16Sep | Hiroshima | 1:0 | C Osaka | Sato |
16-Sep-17 18:00 | 16Sep | Omiya | 2:2 | G Osaka | Iemoto |
16-Sep-17 18:00 | 16Sep | Niigata | 2:4 | Kashima | Ogiya |
16-Sep-17 18:00 | 16Sep | Shimizu | 0:3 | Kawasaki | Nakamura |
|
10-Sep-17 18:30 | 10Sep | Sendai | 4:1 | Tosu | Okabe |
09-Sep-17 19:00 | 09Sep | Urawa | 1:2 | Kashiwa | Nishimura |
09-Sep-17 19:00 | 09Sep | FC Tokyo | 1:4 | C Osaka | Murakami |
09-Sep-17 19:00 | 09Sep | Kawasaki | 3:0 | YokohamaM | Sato |
09-Sep-17 19:00 | 09Sep | Niigata | 0:0 | Hiroshima | Tojo |
09-Sep-17 19:00 | 09Sep | G Osaka | 1:2 | Kobe | Kimura |
09-Sep-17 18:30 | 09Sep | Kashima | 1:0 | Omiya | Fukushima |
09-Sep-17 18:00 | 09Sep | Kofu | 0:1 | Shimizu | Kamimura |
09-Sep-17 13:00 | 09Sep | Sapporo | 2:1 | Iwata | Imamura, Y |
|
27-Aug-17 18:00 | 27Aug | Kofu | 2:2 | Kawasaki | Hirose |
27-Aug-17 18:00 | 27Aug | Shimizu | 1:2 | Urawa | Ogiya |
26-Aug-17 19:00 | 26Aug | Omiya | 1:1 | Hiroshima | Inoue |
26-Aug-17 19:00 | 26Aug | Kashiwa | 1:1 | Niigata | Sato |
26-Aug-17 19:00 | 26Aug | YokohamaM | 1:0 | FC Tokyo | Fukushima |
26-Aug-17 19:00 | 26Aug | Iwata | 2:1 | Kobe | Iida |
26-Aug-17 19:00 | 26Aug | C Osaka | 0:1 | Kashima | Tojo |
26-Aug-17 19:00 | 26Aug | Tosu | 1:3 | G Osaka | Nishimura |
26-Aug-17 14:00 | 26Aug | Sapporo | 1:0 | Sendai | Ueda |
|
20-Aug-17 18:30 | 20Aug | Kobe | 0:0 | YokohamaM | Ikeuchi |
19-Aug-17 20:00 | 19Aug | Urawa | 2:1 | FC Tokyo | Hirose |
19-Aug-17 19:00 | 19Aug | Kawasaki | 2:1 | Sapporo | Kamimura |
19-Aug-17 19:00 | 19Aug | Niigata | 1:2 | Sendai | Fukushima |
19-Aug-17 19:00 | 19Aug | G Osaka | 0:1 | Kashiwa | Yamamoto |
19-Aug-17 19:00 | 19Aug | Hiroshima | 1:0 | Kofu | Matsuo |
19-Aug-17 19:00 | 19Aug | Tosu | 3:0 | Omiya | Sato |
19-Aug-17 18:30 | 19Aug | Kashima | 2:0 | Shimizu | Kimura |
19-Aug-17 18:30 | 19Aug | Iwata | 1:1 | C Osaka | Araki |
|
13-Aug-17 19:00 | 13Aug | Sendai | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Ikeuchi |
13-Aug-17 19:00 | 13Aug | Omiya | 1:0 | Niigata | Murakami |
13-Aug-17 19:00 | 13Aug | FC Tokyo | 1:0 | Kobe | Tojo |
13-Aug-17 19:00 | 13Aug | Kawasaki | 3:1 | Kashima | Nishimura |
13-Aug-17 19:00 | 13Aug | YokohamaM | 1:0 | Tosu | Iida |
13-Aug-17 18:30 | 13Aug | G Osaka | 0:2 | Iwata | Kimura |
13-Aug-17 18:00 | 13Aug | Shimizu | 1:4 | Kashiwa | Ueda |
13-Aug-17 13:00 | 13Aug | Sapporo | 1:1 | Kofu | Yamamoto |
|
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Sapporo | 0:2 | YokohamaM | Enomoto |
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Sendai | 0:0 | Iwata | Ogiya |
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Omiya | 1:2 | FC Tokyo | Matsuo |
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Kashiwa | 0:0 | Tosu | Murakami |
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Kofu | 0:1 | Urawa | Kimura |
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Niigata | 0:2 | Kawasaki | Iemoto |
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Shimizu | 3:2 | C Osaka | Okabe |
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Kobe | 1:2 | Kashima | Sato |
09-Aug-17 19:00 | 09Aug | Hiroshima | 2:2 | G Osaka | Mikami |
|
05-Aug-17 19:00 | 05Aug | Urawa | 2:2 | Omiya | Yamamoto |
05-Aug-17 19:00 | 05Aug | Kashiwa | 3:1 | Kobe | Imamura, Y |
05-Aug-17 19:00 | 05Aug | Kawasaki | 1:1 | FC Tokyo | Ogiya |
05-Aug-17 19:00 | 05Aug | Niigata | 0:2 | YokohamaM | Nakamura |
05-Aug-17 19:00 | 05Aug | Iwata | 2:3 | Hiroshima | Hirose |
05-Aug-17 19:00 | 05Aug | C Osaka | 3:1 | Sapporo | Takayama |
05-Aug-17 19:00 | 05Aug | Tosu | 2:1 | Shimizu | Matsuo |
05-Aug-17 18:30 | 05Aug | Kashima | 2:0 | Sendai | Iida |
05-Aug-17 18:00 | 05Aug | Kofu | 1:0 | G Osaka | Tojo |
|
30-Jul-17 19:00 | 30Jul | FC Tokyo | 1:1 | Niigata | Kimura |
30-Jul-17 18:30 | 30Jul | Sendai | 1:1 | Kashiwa | Nishimura |
30-Jul-17 18:30 | 30Jul | Hiroshima | 0:1 | Tosu | Ogiya |
29-Jul-17 19:00 | 29Jul | Kawasaki | 2:5 | Iwata | Murakami |
29-Jul-17 19:00 | 29Jul | YokohamaM | 2:2 | Shimizu | Tojo |
29-Jul-17 19:00 | 29Jul | G Osaka | 3:1 | C Osaka | Iemoto |
29-Jul-17 19:00 | 29Jul | Kobe | 3:1 | Omiya | Okabe |
29-Jul-17 18:30 | 29Jul | Kashima | 3:0 | Kofu | Fukushima |
29-Jul-17 14:00 | 29Jul | Sapporo | 2:0 | Urawa | Sato |
|
22-Jul-17 19:00 | 22Jul | C Osaka | 4:2 | Urawa | Ogiya |
|
09-Jul-17 18:30 | 09Jul | Urawa | 2:1 | Niigata | Inoue |
08-Jul-17 19:00 | 08Jul | Omiya | 2:2 | Sapporo | Ueda |
08-Jul-17 19:00 | 08Jul | FC Tokyo | 2:2 | Kashima | Murakami |
08-Jul-17 19:00 | 08Jul | YokohamaM | 1:1 | Hiroshima | Sato |
08-Jul-17 19:00 | 08Jul | Iwata | 1:0 | Kofu | Kamimura |
08-Jul-17 19:00 | 08Jul | C Osaka | 2:1 | Kashiwa | Matsuo |
08-Jul-17 19:00 | 08Jul | Kobe | 3:0 | Sendai | Hirose |
08-Jul-17 19:00 | 08Jul | Tosu | 2:3 | Kawasaki | Yamamoto |
08-Jul-17 18:00 | 08Jul | Shimizu | 2:0 | G Osaka | Iida |
|
05-Jul-17 19:00 | 05Jul | Kawasaki | 4:1 | Urawa | Iemoto |
05-Jul-17 19:00 | 05Jul | G Osaka | 0:1 | Kashima | Kimura |
|
02-Jul-17 19:00 | 02Jul | C Osaka | 3:1 | FC Tokyo | Iida |
02-Jul-17 18:30 | 02Jul | Kashiwa | 2:3 | Kashima | Sato |
02-Jul-17 18:00 | 02Jul | Kofu | 0:0 | Tosu | Iemoto |
01-Jul-17 19:00 | 01Jul | Sendai | 2:3 | G Osaka | Araki |
01-Jul-17 19:00 | 01Jul | Urawa | 4:3 | Hiroshima | Fukushima |
01-Jul-17 19:00 | 01Jul | Omiya | 1:2 | YokohamaM | Nishimura |
01-Jul-17 19:00 | 01Jul | Kawasaki | 5:0 | Kobe | Kimura |
01-Jul-17 19:00 | 01Jul | Niigata | 0:2 | Iwata | Tojo |
01-Jul-17 14:00 | 01Jul | Sapporo | 1:0 | Shimizu | Ikeuchi |
|
25-Jun-17 19:00 | 25Jun | Kashiwa | 2:1 | Sapporo | Enomoto |
25-Jun-17 19:00 | 25Jun | G Osaka | 1:1 | Kawasaki | Tojo |
25-Jun-17 19:00 | 25Jun | Tosu | 2:1 | Urawa | Sato |
25-Jun-17 18:30 | 25Jun | Kashima | 2:0 | Niigata | Matsuo |
25-Jun-17 18:30 | 25Jun | Hiroshima | 0:3 | Omiya | Iemoto |
25-Jun-17 18:00 | 25Jun | Sendai | 2:4 | C Osaka | Imamura, Y |
25-Jun-17 18:00 | 25Jun | YokohamaM | 2:0 | Kobe | Araki |
25-Jun-17 18:00 | 25Jun | Shimizu | 1:0 | Kofu | Ueda |
25-Jun-17 18:00 | 25Jun | Iwata | 2:0 | FC Tokyo | Yamamoto |
|
18-Jun-17 18:30 | 18Jun | Urawa | 2:4 | Iwata | Hirose |
18-Jun-17 18:00 | 18Jun | FC Tokyo | 0:1 | YokohamaM | Kimura |
17-Jun-17 19:00 | 17Jun | Kawasaki | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Nishimura |
17-Jun-17 19:00 | 17Jun | Kofu | 0:0 | Kashiwa | Ikeuchi |
17-Jun-17 19:00 | 17Jun | Niigata | 1:2 | Omiya | Iida |
17-Jun-17 19:00 | 17Jun | C Osaka | 1:1 | Shimizu | Murakami |
17-Jun-17 19:00 | 17Jun | Kobe | 0:1 | G Osaka | Sato |
17-Jun-17 19:00 | 17Jun | Tosu | 1:1 | Sendai | Fukushima |
17-Jun-17 18:30 | 17Jun | Kashima | 3:0 | Sapporo | Yamamoto |
|
04-Jun-17 19:00 | 04Jun | Kashiwa | 1:0 | Urawa | Iida |
04-Jun-17 17:00 | 04Jun | YokohamaM | 2:0 | Kawasaki | Stefański |
04-Jun-17 16:00 | 04Jun | Omiya | 1:1 | Tosu | Tojo |
04-Jun-17 15:00 | 04Jun | Sendai | 3:0 | Kofu | Matsuo |
04-Jun-17 15:00 | 04Jun | Iwata | 3:0 | G Osaka | Nishimura |
04-Jun-17 15:00 | 04Jun | C Osaka | 4:0 | Niigata | Inoue |
04-Jun-17 14:00 | 04Jun | Hiroshima | 1:3 | Kashima | Murakami |
04-Jun-17 13:00 | 04Jun | Sapporo | 1:2 | Kobe | Hirose |
04-Jun-17 13:00 | 04Jun | Shimizu | 0:2 | FC Tokyo | Iemoto |
|
28-May-17 17:00 | 28May | Kobe | 1:2 | C Osaka | Matsuo |
28-May-17 16:00 | 28May | FC Tokyo | 1:1 | Kofu | Okabe |
28-May-17 13:00 | 28May | Sendai | 2:1 | Niigata | Hirose |
27-May-17 19:00 | 27May | Tosu | 1:0 | Sapporo | Iemoto |
27-May-17 15:00 | 27May | Kashiwa | 4:2 | Omiya | Araki |
27-May-17 14:00 | 27May | Shimizu | 1:3 | YokohamaM | Yamamoto |
27-May-17 14:00 | 27May | Hiroshima | 0:0 | Iwata | Stefański |
|
20-May-17 19:00 | 20May | G Osaka | 3:0 | Tosu | Iida |
20-May-17 19:00 | 20May | Kobe | 1:1 | FC Tokyo | Nishimura |
20-May-17 16:00 | 20May | Omiya | 0:3 | C Osaka | Ueda |
20-May-17 14:00 | 20May | Urawa | 3:3 | Shimizu | Murakami |
20-May-17 14:00 | 20May | YokohamaM | 1:1 | Sendai | Mikami |
20-May-17 14:00 | 20May | Kofu | 1:2 | Hiroshima | Kamimura |
20-May-17 14:00 | 20May | Niigata | 1:0 | Sapporo | Yamamoto |
20-May-17 14:00 | 20May | Iwata | 0:2 | Kashiwa | Fukushima |
19-May-17 19:00 | 19May | Kashima | 0:3 | Kawasaki | Tojo |
|
14-May-17 19:00 | 14May | Sapporo | 0:2 | G Osaka | Fukushima |
14-May-17 17:00 | 14May | Omiya | 2:1 | Sendai | Iemoto |
14-May-17 15:00 | 14May | FC Tokyo | 1:2 | Kashiwa | Murakami |
14-May-17 15:00 | 14May | Iwata | 0:2 | Kawasaki | Nakamura |
14-May-17 15:00 | 14May | C Osaka | 5:2 | Hiroshima | Nishimura |
14-May-17 14:00 | 14May | Kashima | 1:2 | Kobe | Iida |
14-May-17 14:00 | 14May | YokohamaM | 1:0 | Kofu | Matsuo |
14-May-17 14:00 | 14May | Niigata | 1:6 | Urawa | Ikeuchi |
14-May-17 13:00 | 14May | Shimizu | 1:1 | Tosu | Tojo |
|
07-May-17 17:00 | 07May | Tosu | 1:0 | YokohamaM | Araki |
07-May-17 14:00 | 07May | Sendai | 0:2 | FC Tokyo | Tojo |
07-May-17 14:00 | 07May | Kofu | 0:0 | Iwata | Ueda |
06-May-17 19:00 | 06May | Hiroshima | 1:1 | Kobe | Okabe |
06-May-17 14:00 | 06May | Kashiwa | 1:0 | C Osaka | Iemoto |
06-May-17 13:00 | 06May | Sapporo | 1:0 | Omiya | Nakamura |
05-May-17 15:00 | 05May | Kawasaki | 3:0 | Niigata | Imamura, Y |
05-May-17 14:00 | 05May | G Osaka | 1:1 | Shimizu | Kimura |
04-May-17 14:00 | 04May | Urawa | 0:1 | Kashima | Matsuo |
|
30-Apr-17 19:00 | 30Apr | C Osaka | 2:0 | Kawasaki | Sato |
30-Apr-17 17:00 | 30Apr | YokohamaM | 0:1 | G Osaka | Murakami |
30-Apr-17 16:00 | 30Apr | Kashima | 2:1 | Tosu | Kimura |
30-Apr-17 16:00 | 30Apr | Kobe | 0:1 | Kofu | Imamura, Y |
30-Apr-17 15:00 | 30Apr | Omiya | 1:0 | Urawa | Nishimura |
30-Apr-17 15:00 | 30Apr | FC Tokyo | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Ikeuchi |
30-Apr-17 15:00 | 30Apr | Iwata | 2:2 | Sapporo | Okabe |
30-Apr-17 14:00 | 30Apr | Niigata | 0:1 | Kashiwa | Tojo |
30-Apr-17 13:00 | 30Apr | Shimizu | 0:3 | Sendai | Yamamoto |
|
22-Apr-17 19:00 | 22Apr | Tosu | 1:0 | Kobe | Yamamoto |
22-Apr-17 16:00 | 22Apr | Niigata | 0:3 | FC Tokyo | Murakami |
22-Apr-17 15:00 | 22Apr | Kashima | 0:3 | Iwata | Sato |
22-Apr-17 15:00 | 22Apr | Kashiwa | 2:0 | YokohamaM | Kamimura |
22-Apr-17 14:00 | 22Apr | Urawa | 3:2 | Sapporo | Araki |
22-Apr-17 14:00 | 22Apr | Kofu | 1:1 | C Osaka | Hirose |
22-Apr-17 14:00 | 22Apr | Hiroshima | 3:3 | Sendai | Ueda |
21-Apr-17 19:00 | 21Apr | Kawasaki | 2:2 | Shimizu | Nishimura |
21-Apr-17 19:00 | 21Apr | G Osaka | 6:0 | Omiya | Matsuo |
|
16-Apr-17 19:00 | 16Apr | Sendai | 1:4 | Kashima | Tojo |
16-Apr-17 17:00 | 16Apr | Hiroshima | 0:1 | YokohamaM | Matsuo |
16-Apr-17 16:00 | 16Apr | Kobe | 1:2 | Kashiwa | Okabe |
16-Apr-17 15:00 | 16Apr | Iwata | 2:1 | Tosu | Takayama |
16-Apr-17 14:00 | 16Apr | FC Tokyo | 0:1 | Urawa | Iemoto |
16-Apr-17 14:00 | 16Apr | C Osaka | 2:2 | G Osaka | Iida |
16-Apr-17 13:05 | 16Apr | Sapporo | 1:1 | Kawasaki | Ueda |
16-Apr-17 13:00 | 16Apr | Kofu | 0:2 | Niigata | Fukushima |
16-Apr-17 13:00 | 16Apr | Shimizu | 1:1 | Omiya | Nakamura |
|
08-Apr-17 19:00 | 08Apr | Sapporo | 2:1 | FC Tokyo | Matsuo |
08-Apr-17 19:00 | 08Apr | YokohamaM | 2:1 | Iwata | Yamamoto |
08-Apr-17 15:00 | 08Apr | Kashima | 0:1 | C Osaka | Enomoto |
08-Apr-17 15:00 | 08Apr | Omiya | 0:2 | Kobe | Iemoto |
08-Apr-17 15:00 | 08Apr | Kashiwa | 0:2 | Shimizu | Hirose |
08-Apr-17 15:00 | 08Apr | Tosu | 3:0 | Niigata | Ueda |
08-Apr-17 14:00 | 08Apr | Kawasaki | 1:1 | Kofu | Kimura |
07-Apr-17 19:30 | 07Apr | Urawa | 7:0 | Sendai | Murakami |
07-Apr-17 19:00 | 07Apr | G Osaka | 0:1 | Hiroshima | Tojo |
|
02-Apr-17 17:00 | 02Apr | Kofu | 2:0 | Sapporo | Inoue |
01-Apr-17 19:00 | 01Apr | Omiya | 0:1 | Kashima | Iida |
01-Apr-17 16:00 | 01Apr | FC Tokyo | 3:3 | Tosu | Mikami |
01-Apr-17 16:00 | 01Apr | Kobe | 1:3 | Urawa | Ikeuchi |
01-Apr-17 15:00 | 01Apr | Iwata | 3:1 | Shimizu | Murakami |
01-Apr-17 15:00 | 01Apr | C Osaka | 2:0 | YokohamaM | Kimura |
01-Apr-17 14:00 | 01Apr | Sendai | 0:2 | Kawasaki | Fukushima |
01-Apr-17 14:00 | 01Apr | Niigata | 2:3 | G Osaka | Kamimura |
01-Apr-17 14:00 | 01Apr | Hiroshima | 0:2 | Kashiwa | Takayama |
|
19-Mar-17 17:00 | 19Mar | G Osaka | 1:1 | Urawa | Nishimura |
18-Mar-17 19:00 | 18Mar | FC Tokyo | 3:0 | Kawasaki | Iida |
18-Mar-17 16:00 | 18Mar | Kobe | 1:0 | Iwata | Inoue |
18-Mar-17 15:00 | 18Mar | Kashiwa | 0:1 | Sendai | Matsuo |
18-Mar-17 15:00 | 18Mar | C Osaka | 1:0 | Tosu | Iemoto |
18-Mar-17 14:00 | 18Mar | Sapporo | 2:1 | Hiroshima | Kimura |
18-Mar-17 14:00 | 18Mar | YokohamaM | 1:1 | Niigata | Araki |
18-Mar-17 14:00 | 18Mar | Kofu | 1:0 | Omiya | Ikeuchi |
18-Mar-17 14:00 | 18Mar | Shimizu | 2:3 | Kashima | Ueda |
|
11-Mar-17 19:00 | 11Mar | G Osaka | 3:0 | FC Tokyo | Okabe |
11-Mar-17 16:00 | 11Mar | Sendai | 0:2 | Kobe | Kimura |
11-Mar-17 15:30 | 11Mar | Niigata | 0:2 | Shimizu | Iemoto |
11-Mar-17 15:00 | 11Mar | Sapporo | 1:1 | C Osaka | Kamimura |
11-Mar-17 15:00 | 11Mar | Omiya | 1:2 | Iwata | Takayama |
11-Mar-17 15:00 | 11Mar | Tosu | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Nakamura |
10-Mar-17 19:30 | 10Mar | Urawa | 4:1 | Kofu | Matsuo |
10-Mar-17 19:00 | 10Mar | Kashima | 1:0 | YokohamaM | Murakami |
10-Mar-17 19:00 | 10Mar | Kawasaki | 2:1 | Kashiwa | Imamura, Y |
|
05-Mar-17 17:00 | 05Mar | Kawasaki | 1:1 | Tosu | Araki |
05-Mar-17 15:00 | 05Mar | Kashiwa | 1:3 | G Osaka | Kimura |
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | YokohamaM | 3:0 | Sapporo | Hirose |
04-Mar-17 16:00 | 04Mar | Kobe | 2:1 | Niigata | Murakami |
04-Mar-17 15:00 | 04Mar | FC Tokyo | 2:0 | Omiya | Yamamoto |
04-Mar-17 15:00 | 04Mar | Iwata | 0:1 | Sendai | Nishimura |
04-Mar-17 14:00 | 04Mar | Urawa | 3:1 | C Osaka | Iida |
04-Mar-17 14:00 | 04Mar | Kofu | 0:1 | Kashima | Imamura, Y |
04-Mar-17 14:00 | 04Mar | Hiroshima | 0:1 | Shimizu | Sato |
|
26-Feb-17 17:00 | 26Feb | G Osaka | 1:1 | Kofu | Iemoto |
25-Feb-17 16:00 | 25Feb | Omiya | 0:2 | Kawasaki | Murakami |
25-Feb-17 15:00 | 25Feb | C Osaka | 0:0 | Iwata | Sato |
25-Feb-17 14:00 | 25Feb | Sendai | 1:0 | Sapporo | Okabe |
25-Feb-17 14:00 | 25Feb | Kashima | 0:1 | FC Tokyo | Nishimura |
25-Feb-17 14:00 | 25Feb | Shimizu | 0:1 | Kobe | Matsuo |
25-Feb-17 14:00 | 25Feb | Hiroshima | 1:1 | Niigata | Fukushima |
25-Feb-17 14:00 | 25Feb | Tosu | 1:3 | Kashiwa | Ikeuchi |
25-Feb-17 12:30 | 25Feb | YokohamaM | 3:2 | Urawa | Yamamoto |