Turkish Super Lig
Spor Toto Süper Lig
|
18-May-14 19:00 | 18May | Antalya | 0:2 | Trabzon | Cinar |
18-May-14 19:00 | 18May | Akhisar | 1:3 | Kasımpaş | Bitnel |
18-May-14 19:00 | 18May | K.Karabük | 1:0 | Sivasspor | Kalkavan |
17-May-14 19:00 | 17May | Gsaray | 2:1 | K.Erciyes | Yildirim, Y |
17-May-14 19:00 | 17May | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Gençler | Meral |
17-May-14 16:00 | 17May | Bursa | 3:1 | Gaziantep | Çakır |
17-May-14 13:30 | 17May | Rizespor | 3:1 | Elazığ | Ceylan |
16-May-14 20:00 | 16May | Eskişehi | 1:1 | Konya | Ögretmenoglu |
16-May-14 20:00 | 16May | Kayseri | 0:2 | Fenerbhce | Coban |
|
11-May-14 19:00 | 11May | Sivasspor | 3:1 | Akhisar | Coşkun |
11-May-14 19:00 | 11May | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Eskişehi | Şimşek |
11-May-14 19:00 | 11May | K.Erciyes | 1:1 | Bursa | Abitoglu |
11-May-14 19:00 | 11May | Konya | 3:0 | Kayseri | Bayarslan |
11-May-14 19:00 | 11May | Kasımpaş | 1:1 | Rizespor | Yildirim, Y |
11-May-14 19:00 | 11May | Elazığ | 0:1 | Beşiktaş | Özkalfa |
11-May-14 19:00 | 11May | Trabzon | 1:4 | Gsaray | Aydinus |
10-May-14 19:00 | 10May | Gençler | 1:2 | Antalya | Bilgiç |
09-May-14 20:00 | 09May | Fenerbhce | 4:0 | K.Karabük | Meral |
|
04-May-14 19:00 | 04May | Akhisar | 3:1 | Fenerbhce | Palabiyik |
04-May-14 15:30 | 04May | Rizespor | 1:1 | Sivasspor | Bayarslan |
04-May-14 15:30 | 04May | Bursa | 2:2 | Trabzon | Şahan |
03-May-14 19:00 | 03May | Gsaray | 3:2 | Gençler | Özkahya |
03-May-14 19:00 | 03May | Beşiktaş | 2:1 | Kasımpaş | Abitoglu |
03-May-14 15:30 | 03May | Eskişehi | 1:4 | Kayseri | Yilmaz |
03-May-14 15:30 | 03May | Antalya | 1:2 | Elazığ | Göcek |
03-May-14 15:30 | 03May | K.Karabük | 2:2 | Konya | Çakır |
03-May-14 15:30 | 03May | K.Erciyes | 1:0 | Gaziantep | Kalkavan |
|
27-Apr-14 19:00 | 27Apr | Eskişehi | 0:1 | K.Erciyes | Özkahya |
27-Apr-14 19:00 | 27Apr | Sivasspor | 3:0 | Beşiktaş | Kalkavan |
27-Apr-14 19:00 | 27Apr | Kayseri | 1:3 | K.Karabük | Coşkun |
27-Apr-14 19:00 | 27Apr | Konya | 4:0 | Akhisar | Yankaya |
27-Apr-14 19:00 | 27Apr | Fenerbhce | 0:0 | Rizespor | Özkalfa |
27-Apr-14 19:00 | 27Apr | Kasımpaş | 2:0 | Antalya | Yıldırım |
27-Apr-14 19:00 | 27Apr | Elazığ | 0:1 | Gsaray | Şimşek |
26-Apr-14 19:00 | 26Apr | Trabzon | 2:1 | Gaziantep | Yildirim, Y |
25-Apr-14 20:00 | 25Apr | Gençler | 1:0 | Bursa | Abay |
|
21-Apr-14 20:00 | 21Apr | Antalya | 1:2 | Sivasspor | Aydinus |
21-Apr-14 20:00 | 21Apr | K.Karabük | 0:0 | Eskişehi | Cinar |
20-Apr-14 19:00 | 20Apr | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Fenerbhce | Özkahya |
20-Apr-14 13:30 | 20Apr | Rizespor | 3:1 | Konya | Yıldırım |
19-Apr-14 19:00 | 19Apr | Gsaray | 0:4 | Kasımpaş | Çakır |
19-Apr-14 19:00 | 19Apr | Bursa | 1:0 | Elazığ | Yildirim, Y |
19-Apr-14 16:00 | 19Apr | Akhisar | 2:2 | Kayseri | Şimşek |
19-Apr-14 13:30 | 19Apr | Gaziantep | 0:1 | Gençler | Bayarslan |
18-Apr-14 20:00 | 18Apr | K.Erciyes | 0:5 | Trabzon | Göcek |
|
14-Apr-14 20:00 | 14Apr | Elazığ | 2:1 | Gaziantep | Özkalfa |
13-Apr-14 19:00 | 13Apr | Fenerbhce | 4:1 | Antalya | Abay |
13-Apr-14 16:00 | 13Apr | Eskişehi | 2:2 | Trabzon | Bayarslan |
13-Apr-14 13:30 | 13Apr | Gençler | 0:0 | K.Erciyes | Şimşek |
12-Apr-14 19:00 | 12Apr | Sivasspor | 2:1 | Gsaray | Coşkun |
12-Apr-14 19:00 | 12Apr | Kayseri | 0:2 | Rizespor | Yildirim, Y |
12-Apr-14 16:00 | 12Apr | K.Karabük | 0:2 | Akhisar | Aydinus |
12-Apr-14 13:30 | 12Apr | Kasımpaş | 1:1 | Bursa | Palabiyik |
11-Apr-14 20:00 | 11Apr | Konya | 1:1 | Beşiktaş | Şahan |
|
07-Apr-14 20:00 | 07Apr | Trabzon | 3:0 | Gençler | Meral |
06-Apr-14 19:00 | 06Apr | Gsaray | 1:0 | Fenerbhce | Yıldırım |
06-Apr-14 16:00 | 06Apr | Bursa | 4:3 | Sivasspor | Bayarslan |
06-Apr-14 13:30 | 06Apr | K.Erciyes | 3:0 | Elazığ | Aydinus |
05-Apr-14 19:00 | 05Apr | Beşiktaş | 2:1 | Kayseri | Çakır |
05-Apr-14 19:00 | 05Apr | Rizespor | 0:1 | K.Karabük | Özkahya |
05-Apr-14 16:00 | 05Apr | Antalya | 1:1 | Konya | Göcek |
05-Apr-14 13:30 | 05Apr | Akhisar | 0:0 | Eskişehi | Yilmaz |
04-Apr-14 20:00 | 04Apr | Gaziantep | 2:2 | Kasımpaş | Abitoglu |
|
31-Mar-14 20:00 | 31Mar | Eskişehi | 0:1 | Gençler | Arslanboga |
31-Mar-14 20:00 | 31Mar | Kayseri | 3:1 | Antalya | Aydinus |
31-Mar-14 20:00 | 31Mar | Fenerbhce | 3:0 | Bursa | Çakır |
29-Mar-14 19:00 | 29Mar | Akhisar | 2:3 | Rizespor | Bayarslan |
29-Mar-14 19:00 | 29Mar | Konya | 0:0 | Gsaray | Özkahya |
29-Mar-14 16:00 | 29Mar | Elazığ | 0:0 | Trabzon | Kalkavan |
29-Mar-14 13:30 | 29Mar | Sivasspor | 3:2 | Gaziantep | Palabiyik |
28-Mar-14 20:00 | 28Mar | Kasımpaş | 3:0 | K.Erciyes | Abay |
28-Mar-14 20:00 | 28Mar | K.Karabük | 1:0 | Beşiktaş | Özkalfa |
|
24-Mar-14 20:00 | 24Mar | Gaziantep | 0:3 | Fenerbhce | Özkahya |
23-Mar-14 19:00 | 23Mar | Beşiktaş | 3:0 | Akhisar | Yıldırım |
23-Mar-14 16:00 | 23Mar | K.Erciyes | 1:1 | Sivasspor | Yankaya |
23-Mar-14 13:30 | 23Mar | Gençler | 3:1 | Elazığ | Abay |
22-Mar-14 19:00 | 22Mar | Antalya | 0:0 | K.Karabük | Yilmaz |
22-Mar-14 19:00 | 22Mar | Gsaray | 0:1 | Kayseri | Göcek |
22-Mar-14 16:00 | 22Mar | Bursa | 1:2 | Konya | Şimşek |
22-Mar-14 13:30 | 22Mar | Rizespor | 0:0 | Eskişehi | Aydinus |
21-Mar-14 20:00 | 21Mar | Trabzon | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Coşkun |
|
17-Mar-14 20:00 | 17Mar | Kayseri | 2:0 | Bursa | Özkalfa |
16-Mar-14 19:00 | 16Mar | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | K.Erciyes | Şahan |
16-Mar-14 16:00 | 16Mar | Sivasspor | 0:4 | Trabzon | Çakır |
16-Mar-14 13:30 | 16Mar | Eskişehi | 1:0 | Elazığ | Göcek |
16-Mar-14 13:00 | 16Mar | Konya | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Cinar |
15-Mar-14 19:00 | 15Mar | Rizespor | 2:2 | Beşiktaş | Palabiyik |
15-Mar-14 16:00 | 15Mar | Akhisar | 0:0 | Antalya | Coşkun |
15-Mar-14 13:30 | 15Mar | Kasımpaş | 1:2 | Gençler | Yilmaz |
14-Mar-14 20:00 | 14Mar | K.Karabük | 0:0 | Gsaray | Meral |
|
10-Mar-14 20:00 | 10Mar | Trabzon | 0:3 | Fenerbhce | Yıldırım |
09-Mar-14 19:00 | 09Mar | Beşiktaş | 1:0 | Eskişehi | Abitoglu |
09-Mar-14 16:00 | 09Mar | Antalya | 1:2 | Rizespor | Çakır |
09-Mar-14 13:30 | 09Mar | Gençler | 2:1 | Sivasspor | Özkalfa |
09-Mar-14 13:30 | 09Mar | Gaziantep | 2:1 | Kayseri | Şimşek |
08-Mar-14 19:00 | 08Mar | Gsaray | 6:1 | Akhisar | Aydinus |
08-Mar-14 19:00 | 08Mar | K.Erciyes | 1:0 | Konya | Meral |
08-Mar-14 16:00 | 08Mar | Bursa | 1:0 | K.Karabük | Özkahya |
08-Mar-14 13:30 | 08Mar | Elazığ | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Şahan |
|
02-Mar-14 19:00 | 02Mar | Rizespor | 1:1 | Gsaray | Abitoglu |
02-Mar-14 16:00 | 02Mar | Konya | 0:0 | Trabzon | Göcek |
02-Mar-14 13:30 | 02Mar | Sivasspor | 1:3 | Elazığ | Aydinus |
02-Mar-14 13:30 | 02Mar | Kayseri | 0:4 | K.Erciyes | Yıldırım |
01-Mar-14 19:00 | 01Mar | Eskişehi | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Özkahya |
01-Mar-14 19:00 | 01Mar | Fenerbhce | 2:0 | Gençler | Çakır |
01-Mar-14 16:00 | 01Mar | K.Karabük | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Bayarslan |
28-Feb-14 20:00 | 28Feb | Beşiktaş | 0:0 | Antalya | Şahan |
28-Feb-14 20:00 | 28Feb | Akhisar | 2:1 | Bursa | Ögretmenoglu |
|
24-Feb-14 20:00 | 24Feb | Elazığ | 1:1 | Fenerbhce | Göcek |
23-Feb-14 19:00 | 23Feb | Trabzon | 2:1 | Kayseri | Aydinus |
23-Feb-14 16:00 | 23Feb | Antalya | 0:0 | Eskişehi | Palabiyik |
23-Feb-14 13:30 | 23Feb | Gençler | 2:2 | Konya | Özkahya |
23-Feb-14 13:30 | 23Feb | Kasımpaş | 6:2 | Sivasspor | Yıldırım |
22-Feb-14 19:00 | 22Feb | Gsaray | 1:0 | Beşiktaş | Çakır |
22-Feb-14 17:00 | 22Feb | K.Erciyes | 2:1 | K.Karabük | Şimşek |
22-Feb-14 13:30 | 22Feb | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Akhisar | Özkalfa |
21-Feb-14 20:00 | 21Feb | Bursa | 2:0 | Rizespor | Şahan |
|
17-Feb-14 20:00 | 17Feb | Antalya | 2:2 | Gsaray | Özkahya |
17-Feb-14 20:00 | 17Feb | Eskişehi | 2:2 | Sivasspor | Coban |
17-Feb-14 19:00 | 17Feb | Konya | 2:3 | Elazığ | Çakır |
16-Feb-14 19:00 | 16Feb | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | Kasımpaş | Aydinus |
16-Feb-14 14:00 | 16Feb | Beşiktaş | 1:0 | Bursa | Meral |
16-Feb-14 14:00 | 16Feb | Akhisar | 0:2 | K.Erciyes | Kalkavan |
15-Feb-14 19:00 | 15Feb | K.Karabük | 2:2 | Trabzon | Abay |
15-Feb-14 16:00 | 15Feb | Kayseri | 1:0 | Gençler | Göcek |
14-Feb-14 20:00 | 14Feb | Rizespor | 5:1 | Gaziantep | Yıldırım |
|
11-Feb-14 20:00 | 11Feb | Kasımpaş | 0:3 | Beşiktaş | Şimşek |
|
10-Feb-14 19:00 | 10Feb | Gençler | 1:2 | K.Karabük | Kalkavan |
09-Feb-14 19:00 | 09Feb | Trabzon | 2:4 | Akhisar | Palabiyik |
09-Feb-14 19:00 | 09Feb | Bursa | 1:1 | Antalya | Yankaya |
09-Feb-14 16:00 | 09Feb | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Fenerbhce | Yildirim, Y |
09-Feb-14 13:30 | 09Feb | Elazığ | 3:0 | Kayseri | Özkahya |
08-Feb-14 19:00 | 08Feb | Gsaray | 3:0 | Eskişehi | Çakır |
08-Feb-14 16:00 | 08Feb | K.Erciyes | 1:1 | Rizespor | Aydinus |
07-Feb-14 20:00 | 07Feb | Kasımpaş | 1:3 | Konya | Meral |
07-Feb-14 20:00 | 07Feb | Gaziantep | 1:2 | Beşiktaş | Abitoglu |
|
03-Feb-14 20:00 | 03Feb | Rizespor | 0:0 | Trabzon | Özkalfa |
02-Feb-14 19:00 | 02Feb | Gsaray | 6:0 | Bursa | Kalkavan |
02-Feb-14 16:00 | 02Feb | Konya | 3:0 | Sivasspor | Yıldırım |
02-Feb-14 16:00 | 02Feb | Akhisar | 3:1 | Gençler | Şimşek |
02-Feb-14 13:30 | 02Feb | K.Karabük | 3:1 | Elazığ | Yankaya |
01-Feb-14 19:00 | 01Feb | Antalya | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Aydinus |
01-Feb-14 19:00 | 01Feb | Eskişehi | 2:1 | Fenerbhce | Abitoglu |
01-Feb-14 15:00 | 01Feb | Kayseri | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Şahan |
31-Jan-14 20:00 | 31Jan | Beşiktaş | 3:2 | K.Erciyes | Çakır |
|
27-Jan-14 20:00 | 27Jan | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | Konya | Palabiyik |
26-Jan-14 19:00 | 26Jan | Gaziantep | 0:0 | Gsaray | Meral |
26-Jan-14 16:00 | 26Jan | K.Erciyes | 1:3 | Antalya | Şahan |
26-Jan-14 15:30 | 26Jan | Elazığ | 2:1 | Akhisar | Abitoglu |
26-Jan-14 13:30 | 26Jan | Sivasspor | 3:0 | Kayseri | Aydinus |
25-Jan-14 19:00 | 25Jan | Trabzon | 1:1 | Beşiktaş | Yildirim, Y |
25-Jan-14 16:00 | 25Jan | Bursa | 3:1 | Eskişehi | Yıldırım |
25-Jan-14 13:30 | 25Jan | Gençler | 3:1 | Rizespor | Göcek |
24-Jan-14 20:00 | 24Jan | Kasımpaş | 0:0 | K.Karabük | Çakır |
|
29-Dec-13 19:00 | 29Dec | Fenerbhce | 5:1 | Kayseri | Meral |
29-Dec-13 16:00 | 29Dec | Trabzon | 2:1 | Antalya | Göcek |
29-Dec-13 13:30 | 29Dec | Sivasspor | 3:1 | K.Karabük | Kalkavan |
29-Dec-13 13:30 | 29Dec | Konya | 4:1 | Eskişehi | Şahan |
28-Dec-13 19:00 | 28Dec | K.Erciyes | 1:3 | Gsaray | Özkalfa |
28-Dec-13 16:00 | 28Dec | Gaziantep | 0:0 | Bursa | Yilmaz |
28-Dec-13 13:30 | 28Dec | Elazığ | 1:0 | Rizespor | Özkahya |
27-Dec-13 20:00 | 27Dec | Gençler | 1:0 | Beşiktaş | Yankaya |
27-Dec-13 20:00 | 27Dec | Kasımpaş | 2:4 | Akhisar | Ögretmenoglu |
|
23-Dec-13 20:00 | 23Dec | Akhisar | 2:1 | Sivasspor | Cinar |
23-Dec-13 20:00 | 23Dec | Bursa | 3:1 | K.Erciyes | Abay |
22-Dec-13 20:00 | 22Dec | Gsaray | 2:1 | Trabzon | Aydinus |
22-Dec-13 16:00 | 22Dec | Antalya | 2:3 | Gençler | Özkalfa |
22-Dec-13 16:00 | 22Dec | K.Karabük | 2:1 | Fenerbhce | Yıldırım |
22-Dec-13 13:30 | 22Dec | Eskişehi | 2:0 | Gaziantep | Çakır |
22-Dec-13 13:30 | 22Dec | Kayseri | 0:0 | Konya | Yildirim, Y |
21-Dec-13 19:00 | 21Dec | Beşiktaş | 4:1 | Elazığ | Kalkavan |
20-Dec-13 19:00 | 20Dec | Rizespor | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Meral |
|
16-Dec-13 20:00 | 16Dec | Trabzon | 2:2 | Bursa | Özkahya |
15-Dec-13 19:00 | 15Dec | Gaziantep | 2:1 | K.Erciyes | Yankaya |
15-Dec-13 15:30 | 15Dec | Gençler | 1:1 | Gsaray | Yildirim, Y |
14-Dec-13 19:00 | 14Dec | Kayseri | 1:1 | Eskişehi | Göcek |
14-Dec-13 16:00 | 14Dec | Elazığ | 4:1 | Antalya | Aydoğan |
14-Dec-13 13:30 | 14Dec | Sivasspor | 3:1 | Rizespor | Çakır |
13-Dec-13 20:00 | 13Dec | Konya | 2:3 | K.Karabük | Ögretmenoglu |
13-Dec-13 20:00 | 13Dec | Fenerbhce | 4:0 | Akhisar | Kalkavan |
|
09-Dec-13 20:00 | 09Dec | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Sivasspor | Abitoglu |
09-Dec-13 20:00 | 09Dec | K.Erciyes | 0:2 | Eskişehi | Coşkun |
08-Dec-13 19:00 | 08Dec | Gaziantep | 3:2 | Trabzon | Meral |
08-Dec-13 16:00 | 08Dec | K.Karabük | 1:0 | Kayseri | Özkalfa |
08-Dec-13 16:00 | 08Dec | Bursa | 0:0 | Gençler | Şimşek |
08-Dec-13 13:30 | 08Dec | Akhisar | 2:1 | Konya | Abay |
07-Dec-13 19:00 | 07Dec | Antalya | 1:1 | Kasımpaş | Coban |
07-Dec-13 19:00 | 07Dec | Rizespor | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Yildirim, Y |
06-Dec-13 20:00 | 06Dec | Gsaray | 2:0 | Elazığ | Şahan |
|
02-Dec-13 20:00 | 02Dec | Konya | 2:1 | Rizespor | Özkalfa |
01-Dec-13 19:00 | 01Dec | Eskişehi | 0:0 | K.Karabük | Abitoglu |
01-Dec-13 19:00 | 01Dec | Kasımpaş | 1:1 | Gsaray | Göcek |
01-Dec-13 15:30 | 01Dec | Trabzon | 3:1 | K.Erciyes | Kalkavan |
30-Nov-13 20:00 | 30Nov | Fenerbhce | 3:3 | Beşiktaş | Çakır |
30-Nov-13 19:00 | 30Nov | Gençler | 1:3 | Gaziantep | Aydinus |
30-Nov-13 15:30 | 30Nov | Kayseri | 0:0 | Akhisar | Şimşek |
29-Nov-13 20:00 | 29Nov | Sivasspor | 0:3 | Antalya | Yilmaz |
29-Nov-13 20:00 | 29Nov | Elazığ | 1:2 | Bursa | Meral |
|
25-Nov-13 20:00 | 25Nov | Beşiktaş | 3:1 | Konya | Yankaya |
25-Nov-13 20:00 | 25Nov | Akhisar | 0:1 | K.Karabük | Coban |
24-Nov-13 19:00 | 24Nov | Antalya | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Şahan |
24-Nov-13 19:00 | 24Nov | Trabzon | 1:0 | Eskişehi | Yildirim, Y |
24-Nov-13 16:00 | 24Nov | Gaziantep | 3:1 | Elazığ | Yıldırım |
24-Nov-13 13:30 | 24Nov | K.Erciyes | 1:0 | Gençler | Abay |
23-Nov-13 19:00 | 23Nov | Gsaray | 2:1 | Sivasspor | Özkahya |
23-Nov-13 19:00 | 23Nov | Bursa | 1:1 | Kasımpaş | Çakır |
23-Nov-13 15:30 | 23Nov | Rizespor | 0:2 | Kayseri | Aydinus |
|
10-Nov-13 19:00 | 10Nov | Fenerbhce | 2:0 | Gsaray | Yıldırım |
10-Nov-13 16:30 | 10Nov | Gençler | 3:2 | Trabzon | Özkalfa |
10-Nov-13 14:00 | 10Nov | Konya | 2:0 | Antalya | Özkahya |
09-Nov-13 19:30 | 09Nov | K.Karabük | 2:1 | Rizespor | Ögretmenoglu |
09-Nov-13 19:00 | 09Nov | Kayseri | 0:3 | Beşiktaş | Coşkun |
09-Nov-13 19:00 | 09Nov | Sivasspor | 2:1 | Bursa | Kalkavan |
09-Nov-13 15:30 | 09Nov | Kasımpaş | 3:0 | Gaziantep | Şahan |
08-Nov-13 20:00 | 08Nov | Elazığ | 0:1 | K.Erciyes | Şimşek |
08-Nov-13 20:00 | 08Nov | Eskişehi | 2:0 | Akhisar | Yankaya |
|
04-Nov-13 20:00 | 04Nov | Antalya | 2:2 | Kayseri | Meral |
04-Nov-13 20:00 | 04Nov | Gaziantep | 0:4 | Sivasspor | Coşkun |
04-Nov-13 20:00 | 04Nov | Gençler | 2:0 | Eskişehi | Coban |
03-Nov-13 19:00 | 03Nov | Rizespor | 0:0 | Akhisar | Çakır |
03-Nov-13 19:00 | 03Nov | Beşiktaş | 0:0 | K.Karabük | Şimşek |
03-Nov-13 15:30 | 03Nov | Trabzon | 4:0 | Elazığ | Abay |
02-Nov-13 19:00 | 02Nov | Bursa | 2:3 | Fenerbhce | Göcek |
02-Nov-13 19:00 | 02Nov | K.Erciyes | 0:3 | Kasımpaş | Yildirim, Y |
01-Nov-13 20:00 | 01Nov | Gsaray | 2:1 | Konya | Abitoglu |
|
28-Oct-13 20:00 | 28Oct | Kasımpaş | 3:2 | Trabzon | Yankaya |
27-Oct-13 19:00 | 27Oct | Konya | 0:1 | Bursa | Bayarslan |
27-Oct-13 19:00 | 27Oct | Kayseri | 2:4 | Gsaray | Çakır |
27-Oct-13 15:30 | 27Oct | Eskişehi | 4:1 | Rizespor | Göcek |
26-Oct-13 19:00 | 26Oct | Elazığ | 1:2 | Gençler | Yilmaz |
26-Oct-13 19:00 | 26Oct | Akhisar | 3:3 | Beşiktaş | Abitoglu |
26-Oct-13 15:30 | 26Oct | K.Karabük | 1:1 | Antalya | Yıldırım |
25-Oct-13 20:00 | 25Oct | Fenerbhce | 3:1 | Gaziantep | Meral |
25-Oct-13 20:00 | 25Oct | Sivasspor | 2:0 | K.Erciyes | Ögretmenoglu |
|
21-Oct-13 20:00 | 21Oct | Bursa | 2:0 | Kayseri | Palabiyik |
21-Oct-13 20:00 | 21Oct | Beşiktaş | 0:0 | Rizespor | Yildirim, Y |
20-Oct-13 19:00 | 20Oct | K.Erciyes | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Özkahya |
20-Oct-13 19:00 | 20Oct | Antalya | 1:0 | Akhisar | Coban |
20-Oct-13 16:00 | 20Oct | Trabzon | 0:0 | Sivasspor | Aydinus |
20-Oct-13 16:00 | 20Oct | Gaziantep | 3:3 | Konya | Kalkavan |
19-Oct-13 19:00 | 19Oct | Gsaray | 2:1 | K.Karabük | Coşkun |
19-Oct-13 19:00 | 19Oct | Gençler | 1:3 | Kasımpaş | Meral |
19-Oct-13 16:00 | 19Oct | Elazığ | 0:2 | Eskişehi | Çakır |
|
06-Oct-13 20:00 | 06Oct | Fenerbhce | 0:0 | Trabzon | Göcek |
06-Oct-13 19:00 | 06Oct | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Gençler | Yildirim, Y |
06-Oct-13 16:30 | 06Oct | Akhisar | 2:1 | Gsaray | Şimşek |
06-Oct-13 16:30 | 06Oct | Rizespor | 1:2 | Antalya | Özkahya |
06-Oct-13 14:00 | 06Oct | Kasımpaş | 4:0 | Elazığ | Kalkavan |
05-Oct-13 19:00 | 05Oct | Konya | 1:0 | K.Erciyes | Şahan |
05-Oct-13 19:00 | 05Oct | Eskişehi | 0:1 | Beşiktaş | Özkalfa |
05-Oct-13 16:00 | 05Oct | Kayseri | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Abitoglu |
04-Oct-13 20:00 | 04Oct | K.Karabük | 0:1 | Bursa | Abay |
|
30-Sep-13 20:00 | 30Sep | K.Erciyes | 1:1 | Kayseri | Yilmaz |
30-Sep-13 20:00 | 30Sep | Antalya | 2:0 | Beşiktaş | Meral |
29-Sep-13 19:00 | 29Sep | Kasımpaş | 0:2 | Eskişehi | Yıldırım |
29-Sep-13 19:00 | 29Sep | Gençler | 0:1 | Fenerbhce | Cinar |
29-Sep-13 16:00 | 29Sep | Elazığ | 2:4 | Sivasspor | Coban |
29-Sep-13 16:00 | 29Sep | Trabzon | 2:0 | Konya | Yankaya |
28-Sep-13 19:00 | 28Sep | Gsaray | 1:1 | Rizespor | Palabiyik |
28-Sep-13 19:00 | 28Sep | Gaziantep | 3:0 | K.Karabük | Çakır |
27-Sep-13 20:00 | 27Sep | Bursa | 0:0 | Akhisar | Coşkun |
|
23-Sep-13 20:00 | 23Sep | Kayseri | 0:1 | Trabzon | Abay |
22-Sep-13 19:00 | 22Sep | Beşiktaş | 1:2 | Gsaray | Aydinus |
22-Sep-13 17:00 | 22Sep | Rizespor | 2:1 | Bursa | Meral |
21-Sep-13 20:30 | 21Sep | Fenerbhce | 4:0 | Elazığ | Yildirim, Y |
21-Sep-13 20:30 | 21Sep | Eskişehi | 2:1 | Antalya | Kalkavan |
21-Sep-13 18:00 | 21Sep | Konya | 1:0 | Gençler | Şimşek |
21-Sep-13 18:00 | 21Sep | Sivasspor | 1:2 | Kasımpaş | Özkahya |
20-Sep-13 20:00 | 20Sep | K.Karabük | 0:0 | K.Erciyes | Palabiyik |
20-Sep-13 20:00 | 20Sep | Akhisar | 2:0 | Gaziantep | Arslanboga |
|
16-Sep-13 20:00 | 16Sep | Kasımpaş | 2:3 | Fenerbhce | Abitoglu |
15-Sep-13 20:30 | 15Sep | Elazığ | 2:0 | Konya | Coşkun |
15-Sep-13 20:30 | 15Sep | Bursa | 0:3 | Beşiktaş | Yıldırım |
15-Sep-13 18:00 | 15Sep | Gençler | 1:1 | Kayseri | Çakır |
15-Sep-13 18:00 | 15Sep | Sivasspor | 3:2 | Eskişehi | Müftüoglu |
14-Sep-13 20:30 | 14Sep | Trabzon | 1:0 | K.Karabük | Cinar |
14-Sep-13 20:30 | 14Sep | Gaziantep | 2:5 | Rizespor | Aydinus |
14-Sep-13 18:00 | 14Sep | K.Erciyes | 1:0 | Akhisar | Göcek |
13-Sep-13 20:00 | 13Sep | Gsaray | 1:1 | Antalya | Özkalfa |
|
01-Sep-13 21:45 | 01Sep | Akhisar | 3:0 | Trabzon | Kalkavan |
01-Sep-13 20:30 | 01Sep | Rizespor | 2:1 | K.Erciyes | Abay |
01-Sep-13 20:00 | 01Sep | K.Karabük | 1:0 | Gençler | Bitnel |
01-Sep-13 19:30 | 01Sep | Beşiktaş | 2:0 | Gaziantep | Palabiyik |
31-Aug-13 21:45 | 31Aug | Antalya | 1:2 | Bursa | Şimşek |
31-Aug-13 21:45 | 31Aug | Fenerbhce | 5:2 | Sivasspor | Yankaya |
31-Aug-13 20:00 | 31Aug | Kayseri | 1:3 | Elazığ | Bayarslan |
30-Aug-13 21:45 | 30Aug | Eskişehi | 0:0 | Gsaray | Çakır |
30-Aug-13 20:00 | 30Aug | Konya | 1:2 | Kasımpaş | Yildirim, Y |
|
26-Aug-13 21:45 | 26Aug | K.Erciyes | 2:4 | Beşiktaş | Cinar |
26-Aug-13 20:00 | 26Aug | Trabzon | 2:1 | Rizespor | Yıldırım |
25-Aug-13 21:45 | 25Aug | Bursa | 1:1 | Gsaray | Abitoglu |
25-Aug-13 20:15 | 25Aug | Elazığ | 2:2 | K.Karabük | Şahan |
25-Aug-13 20:15 | 25Aug | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Konya | Göcek |
24-Aug-13 21:45 | 24Aug | Gaziantep | 0:0 | Antalya | Sabanci |
24-Aug-13 21:45 | 24Aug | Fenerbhce | 1:0 | Eskişehi | Meral |
24-Aug-13 20:00 | 24Aug | Kasımpaş | 3:1 | Kayseri | Müftüoglu |
23-Aug-13 21:45 | 23Aug | Gençler | 3:0 | Akhisar | Yilmaz |
|
19-Aug-13 21:45 | 19Aug | Gsaray | 2:1 | Gaziantep | Şimşek |
19-Aug-13 20:00 | 19Aug | Kayseri | 1:0 | Sivasspor | Yildirim, Y |
18-Aug-13 21:45 | 18Aug | Beşiktaş | 2:0 | Trabzon | Özkahya |
18-Aug-13 20:00 | 18Aug | Akhisar | 3:1 | Elazığ | Palabiyik |
18-Aug-13 20:00 | 18Aug | Eskişehi | 2:0 | Bursa | Aydinus |
17-Aug-13 21:45 | 17Aug | Konya | 3:2 | Fenerbhce | Özkalfa |
17-Aug-13 20:00 | 17Aug | K.Karabük | 2:0 | Kasımpaş | Coşkun |
17-Aug-13 20:00 | 17Aug | Rizespor | 1:0 | Gençler | Yankaya |
16-Aug-13 21:45 | 16Aug | Antalya | 0:0 | K.Erciyes | Çakır |