Womens UEFA U-19 Qualifying League A
Lithuania 2024
|
24-Oct-23 11:00 | 24Oct | Round 1 Group 7 | Iceland | 6:2 | Scotland | Anex |
24-Oct-23 12:00 | 24Oct | Round 1 Group 2 | Greece | 0:2 | England | Rivera Olmedo |
24-Oct-23 15:00 | 24Oct | Round 1 Group 7 | Belarus | 0:2 | Serbia | Guteva |
24-Oct-23 19:00 | 24Oct | Round 1 Group 2 | Czech Rep. | 3:0 | Wales | Bianchi |
25-Oct-23 12:00 | 25Oct | Round 1 Group 6 | Belgium | 2:0 | Ireland | Medjedovic |
25-Oct-23 12:00 | 25Oct | Round 1 Group 6 | Netherlands | 8:0 | Faroe Islands | Terteleac |
25-Oct-23 13:00 | 25Oct | Round 1 Group 1 | Hungary | 1:2 | Italy | Sorokopudova |
25-Oct-23 13:00 | 25Oct | Round 1 Group 5 | Spain | 4:0 | Turkey | Collin, A |
25-Oct-23 14:00 | 25Oct | Round 1 Group 3 | Poland | 1:1 | Denmark | Čelik |
25-Oct-23 16:00 | 25Oct | Round 1 Group 1 | France | 4:0 | Northern Ireland | Wacker |
25-Oct-23 18:00 | 25Oct | Round 1 Group 3 | Austria | 3:0 | Montenegro | Bolić |
25-Oct-23 18:00 | 25Oct | Round 1 Group 5 | Sweden | 1:0 | Portugal | Georgieva |
|
27-Oct-23 11:00 | 27Oct | Round 1 Group 7 | Serbia | 2:0 | Scotland | Guteva |
27-Oct-23 12:00 | 27Oct | Round 1 Group 2 | Czech Rep. | 2:0 | Greece | Imanalijeva |
27-Oct-23 15:00 | 27Oct | Round 1 Group 7 | Iceland | 1:1 | Belarus | Durmuş |
27-Oct-23 18:00 | 27Oct | Round 1 Group 2 | England | 6:1 | Wales | Rivera Olmedo |
28-Oct-23 12:00 | 28Oct | Round 1 Group 6 | Netherlands | 3:1 | Belgium | Tsiareshka |
28-Oct-23 13:00 | 28Oct | Round 1 Group 1 | Italy | 3:0 | Northern Ireland | Sorokopudova |
28-Oct-23 13:00 | 28Oct | Round 1 Group 3 | Denmark | 8:0 | Montenegro | Čelik |
28-Oct-23 13:00 | 28Oct | Round 1 Group 5 | Portugal | 7:0 | Turkey | Georgieva |
28-Oct-23 13:00 | 28Oct | Round 1 Group 5 | Spain | 3:0 | Sweden | Shukrula |
28-Oct-23 16:00 | 28Oct | Round 1 Group 1 | France | 1:0 | Hungary | Rusta |
28-Oct-23 17:00 | 28Oct | Round 1 Group 3 | Austria | 4:0 | Poland | Byrne, A |
28-Oct-23 19:00 | 28Oct | Round 1 Group 6 | Ireland | 4:0 | Faroe Islands | Medjedovic |
|
30-Oct-23 12:00 | 30Oct | Round 1 Group 7 | Serbia | 2:0 | Iceland | Durmuş |
30-Oct-23 12:00 | 30Oct | Round 1 Group 7 | Scotland | 1:2 | Belarus | Anex |
30-Oct-23 13:00 | 30Oct | Round 1 Group 2 | England | 1:0 | Czech Rep. | Imanalijeva |
30-Oct-23 13:00 | 30Oct | Round 1 Group 2 | Wales | 0:3 | Greece | Bianchi |
31-Oct-23 14:30 | 31Oct | Round 1 Group 3 | Denmark | 1:2 | Austria | Byrne, A |
31-Oct-23 14:30 | 31Oct | Round 1 Group 3 | Montenegro | 0:5 | Poland | Bolić |
31-Oct-23 16:00 | 31Oct | Round 1 Group 6 | Ireland | 0:4 | Netherlands | Tsiareshka |
31-Oct-23 16:00 | 31Oct | Round 1 Group 6 | Faroe Islands | 0:6 | Belgium | Terteleac |
31-Oct-23 17:00 | 31Oct | Round 1 Group 1 | Italy | 0:2 | France | Rusta |
31-Oct-23 17:00 | 31Oct | Round 1 Group 1 | Northern Ireland | 1:1 | Hungary | Wacker |
31-Oct-23 19:00 | 31Oct | Round 1 Group 5 | Portugal | 1:9 | Spain | Shukrula |
31-Oct-23 19:00 | 31Oct | Round 1 Group 5 | Turkey | 0:2 | Sweden | Collin, A |
|
29-Nov-23 12:00 | 29Nov | Round 1 Group 4 | Norway | 0:1 | Finland | Diakow |
29-Nov-23 17:00 | 29Nov | Round 1 Group 4 | Germany | 7:1 | Israel | Schmölzer |
|
02-Dec-23 12:00 | 02Dec | Round 1 Group 4 | Finland | 3:0 | Israel | Diakow |
02-Dec-23 17:00 | 02Dec | Round 1 Group 4 | Germany | 4:0 | Norway | Acevedo Dudley |
|
05-Dec-23 12:00 | 05Dec | Round 1 Group 4 | Finland | 1:1 | Germany | Acevedo Dudley |
05-Dec-23 12:00 | 05Dec | Round 1 Group 4 | Israel | 0:8 | Norway | Schmölzer |
|
03-Apr-24 11:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 5 | Belarus | 0:3 | Belgium | Vanderstichel |
03-Apr-24 12:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 1 | Spain | 5:0 | Slovenia | Beyer |
03-Apr-24 12:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 1 | Greece | 2:2 | Denmark | Michel |
03-Apr-24 12:30 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 2 | Austria | 8:1 | Croatia | Imanalijeva |
03-Apr-24 12:30 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 2 | Ireland | 4:1 | Iceland | Čelik |
03-Apr-24 15:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 3 | England | 2:0 | Switzerland | Živković, M |
03-Apr-24 15:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 4 | France | 2:0 | Ukraine | Medjedovic |
03-Apr-24 15:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 4 | Norway | 4:0 | Czech Rep. | Georgieva |
03-Apr-24 15:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 5 | Serbia | 2:2 | Slovakia | Diakow |
03-Apr-24 15:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 6 | Netherlands | 10:0 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Collin, A |
03-Apr-24 15:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 6 | Poland | 1:0 | Finland | Bianchi |
03-Apr-24 15:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 7 | Germany | 2:0 | Romania | Durmuş |
03-Apr-24 15:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 7 | Hungary | 0:3 | Sweden | Guteva |
03-Apr-24 19:00 | 03Apr | Round 2 Group 3 | Portugal | 0:0 | Italy | Shukrula |
|
06-Apr-24 11:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 5 | Belgium | 2:0 | Slovakia | Vanderstichel |
06-Apr-24 12:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 1 | Spain | 7:0 | Greece | Vekkeli |
06-Apr-24 12:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 1 | Denmark | 1:0 | Slovenia | Michel |
06-Apr-24 12:30 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 2 | Austria | 0:1 | Ireland | Gasperotti |
06-Apr-24 12:30 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 2 | Iceland | 3:1 | Croatia | Čelik |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 4 | France | 1:0 | Norway | Wildfeuer |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 4 | Czech Rep. | 1:0 | Ukraine | Georgieva |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 5 | Serbia | 7:0 | Belarus | Acevedo Dudley |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 6 | Netherlands | 3:0 | Poland | Byrne, A |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 6 | Finland | 1:1 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Bianchi |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 7 | Germany | 6:0 | Hungary | Tsiareshka |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 7 | Sweden | 0:0 | Romania | Guteva |
06-Apr-24 16:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 3 | Italy | 0:0 | Switzerland | Shukrula |
06-Apr-24 19:00 | 06Apr | Round 2 Group 3 | England | 1:0 | Portugal | Bočková |
|
09-Apr-24 12:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 1 | Denmark | 0:2 | Spain | Vekkeli |
09-Apr-24 12:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 1 | Slovenia | 0:2 | Greece | Beyer |
09-Apr-24 12:30 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 2 | Iceland | 2:3 | Austria | Gasperotti |
09-Apr-24 12:30 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 2 | Croatia | 0:3 | Ireland | Imanalijeva |
09-Apr-24 13:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 5 | Belgium | 0:2 | Serbia | Diakow |
09-Apr-24 13:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 5 | Slovakia | 2:1 | Belarus | Acevedo Dudley |
09-Apr-24 15:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 6 | Finland | 1:2 | Netherlands | Byrne, A |
09-Apr-24 15:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 6 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:6 | Poland | Collin, A |
09-Apr-24 16:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 3 | Italy | 1:4 | England | Bočková |
09-Apr-24 16:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 3 | Switzerland | 0:1 | Portugal | Živković, M |
09-Apr-24 16:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 4 | Czech Rep. | 0:5 | France | Wildfeuer |
09-Apr-24 16:00 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 4 | Ukraine | 0:5 | Norway | Medjedovic |
09-Apr-24 17:30 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 7 | Sweden | 1:4 | Germany | Tsiareshka |
09-Apr-24 17:30 | 09Apr | Round 2 Group 7 | Romania | 1:3 | Hungary | Durmuş |