Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
05-Feb-19 20:30 | 05Feb | Primera ronda | La Calera | 0:0 | Chapecoe | Tejera, G |
06-Feb-19 21:30 | 06Feb | Primera ronda | Botafogo | 1:0 | Def y Jus | Ostojich |
07-Feb-19 18:15 | 07Feb | Primera ronda | Bahia | 0:1 | Liverpool | Valenzuela |
07-Feb-19 20:30 | 07Feb | Primera ronda | Santaní | 1:1 | O. Caldas | da Silva Machado |
12-Feb-19 18:15 | 12Feb | Primera ronda | River (U) | 0:0 | Santos | Delfino |
12-Feb-19 18:30 | 12Feb | Primera ronda | Macará | 2:1 | Guabirá | Toski Marques |
14-Feb-19 17:15 | 14Feb | Primera ronda | RoyalPari | 2:1 | Monagas | Garay |
14-Feb-19 21:30 | 14Feb | Primera ronda | Cor hians | 1:1 | Racing | Carrillo |
Jornada 2 - Primera ronda | ||||||
19-Feb-19 21:30 | 19Feb | Primera ronda | Chapecoe | 1:1 | La Calera | Argote |
20-Feb-19 21:30 | 20Feb | Primera ronda | Def y Jus | 0:3 | Botafogo | Haro, D |
21-Feb-19 19:15 | 21Feb | Primera ronda | Liverpool | 0:0 | Bahia | Vargas |
21-Feb-19 19:30 | 21Feb | Primera ronda | O. Caldas | 0:2 | Santaní | Claus |
26-Feb-19 19:15 | 26Feb | Primera ronda | Santos | 1:1 | River (U) | Vigliano, M |
Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
26-Feb-19 21:30 | 26Feb | Primera ronda | Fluminense | 0:0 | Antofa | Samaniego |
Jornada 2 - Primera ronda | ||||||
27-Feb-19 18:15 | 27Feb | Primera ronda | Monagas | 2:1 | RoyalPari | Toski Marques |
27-Feb-19 21:30 | 27Feb | Primera ronda | Racing | 1:1 | Cor hians | Roldán |
28-Feb-19 20:30 | 28Feb | Primera ronda | Guabirá | 0:3 | Macará | Valenzuela |
Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
19-Mar-19 19:15 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | Unión | 1:1 | Mushuc R | Reway |
19-Mar-19 19:30 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | Municipal | 0:3 | Colón | da Silva Machado |
19-Mar-19 20:30 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | N. Potosí | 0:1 | Zulia | Guerrero, G |
20-Mar-19 21:30 | 20Mar | Primera ronda | Indpte PY | 0:0 | Equidad | Orozco |
20-Mar-19 21:30 | 20Mar | Primera ronda | Unión | 2:0 | IDV | Murillo |
21-Mar-19 19:15 | 21Mar | Primera ronda | Wanderers | 2:0 | Huancayo | González, F |
Jornada 2 - Primera ronda | ||||||
21-Mar-19 19:15 | 21Mar | Primera ronda | Antofa | 1:2 | Fluminense | Roldán |
Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
21-Mar-19 19:30 | 21Mar | Primera ronda | Águilas | 1:1 | Oriente P | Herrera |
02-Abr-19 18:15 | 02Abr | Primera ronda | Mineros | 1:0 | Sol | Herrera |
02-Abr-19 19:30 | 02Abr | Primera ronda | Católica | 0:1 | Colo Colo | Wilton Sampaio |
03-Abr-19 19:30 | 03Abr | Primera ronda | UTC | 1:1 | Cerro | Guerrero, G |
03-Abr-19 21:30 | 03Abr | Primera ronda | Indepte | 4:1 | Binaciona | Claus |
04-Abr-19 19:15 | 04Abr | Primera ronda | Arg.Jrs | 2:0 | E. Mérida | Orozco |
04-Abr-19 19:30 | 04Abr | Primera ronda | Cali | 1:0 | Guaraní | Haro, D |
Jornada 2 - Primera ronda | ||||||
16-Abr-19 16:00 | 16Abr | Primera ronda | Zulia | 0:1 | N. Potosí | Benitez, J |
16-Abr-19 19:30 | 16Abr | Primera ronda | Equidad | 0:0 | Indpte PY | Arteaga |
16-Abr-19 21:30 | 16Abr | Primera ronda | Colón | 2:0 | Municipal | Quiroz, Luis |
17-Abr-19 19:30 | 17Abr | Primera ronda | IDV | 2:0 | Unión | Garay |
17-Abr-19 20:30 | 17Abr | Primera ronda | Oriente P | 1:1 | Águilas | Alarcón |
18-Abr-19 19:30 | 18Abr | Primera ronda | Huancayo | 1:1 | Wanderers | Gallo, N |
18-Abr-19 19:30 | 18Abr | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 1:1 | Unión | Mendez Chavez |
30-Abr-19 19:15 | 30Abr | Primera ronda | Cerro | 3:1 | UTC | Arteaga |
30-Abr-19 20:30 | 30Abr | Primera ronda | Colo Colo | 0:1 | Católica | Toski Marques |
01-May-19 18:15 | 01May | Primera ronda | Sol | 1:0 | Mineros | Mendez Chavez |
01-May-19 19:30 | 01May | Primera ronda | Binaciona | 1:2 | Indepte | Garay |
02-May-19 20:30 | 02May | Primera ronda | Guaraní | 1:0 | Cali | Tello |
08-May-19 16:00 | 08May | Primera ronda | E. Mérida | 1:0 | Arg.Jrs | Gallo, N |
Jornada 3 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
21-May-19 17:15 | 21May | Segunda ronda | Católica | 6:0 | Melgar | Arteaga |
21-May-19 18:15 | 21May | Segunda ronda | RoyalPari | 1:0 | Macará | Espinoza |
21-May-19 19:15 | 21May | Segunda ronda | River (U) | 0:0 | Colón | Díaz de Vivar |
21-May-19 19:30 | 21May | Segunda ronda | Águilas | 3:2 | Indepte | Aquino, E |
21-May-19 20:30 | 21May | Segunda ronda | Unión | 0:3 | S Cristal | Guerrero, G |
21-May-19 20:30 | 21May | Segunda ronda | La Calera | 1:0 | At.-MG | Zambrano, R |
22-May-19 16:00 | 22May | Segunda ronda | Zulia | 2:1 | Palestino | Murillo |
22-May-19 17:15 | 22May | Segunda ronda | Cali | 1:1 | Peñarol | Daronco |
22-May-19 18:15 | 22May | Segunda ronda | Sol | 0:1 | Botafogo | Delfino |
22-May-19 19:30 | 22May | Segunda ronda | Equidad | 2:0 | Santaní | Mendez Chavez |
22-May-19 21:30 | 22May | Segunda ronda | Liverpool | 1:0 | Caracas | Toski Marques |
23-May-19 19:15 | 23May | Segunda ronda | Wanderers | 0:0 | Cerro | Herrera |
23-May-19 19:15 | 23May | Segunda ronda | Cor hians | 2:0 | CD Lara | Garay |
23-May-19 19:30 | 23May | Segunda ronda | IDV | 5:0 | U.C. | Cunha |
23-May-19 21:30 | 23May | Segunda ronda | Fluminense | 4:1 | ANacional | Tobar |
23-May-19 21:30 | 23May | Segunda ronda | Arg.Jrs | 1:0 | Tolima | Fedorczuk |
Jornada 4 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
28-May-19 16:00 | 28May | Segunda ronda | Caracas | 2:0 | Liverpool | Gallo, N |
28-May-19 17:15 | 28May | Segunda ronda | Melgar | 0:0 | Católica | Freitas da Silva |
28-May-19 19:15 | 28May | Segunda ronda | Indepte | 2:0 | Águilas | Díaz de Vivar |
28-May-19 19:15 | 28May | Segunda ronda | Colón | 3:1 | River (U) | Marques Ribeiro |
28-May-19 19:30 | 28May | Segunda ronda | S Cristal | 3:0 | Unión | Samaniego |
28-May-19 21:30 | 28May | Segunda ronda | At.-MG | 1:0 | La Calera | Fedorczuk |
29-May-19 18:15 | 29May | Segunda ronda | Palestino | 0:1 | Zulia | Zambrano, R |
29-May-19 19:15 | 29May | Segunda ronda | Botafogo | 4:0 | Sol | Ostojich |
29-May-19 19:15 | 29May | Segunda ronda | Peñarol | 2:0 | Cali | Pitana |
29-May-19 19:30 | 29May | Segunda ronda | Macará | 3:2 | RoyalPari | Argote |
29-May-19 20:30 | 29May | Segunda ronda | Santaní | 1:2 | Equidad | Arteaga |
30-May-19 16:00 | 30May | Segunda ronda | CD Lara | 0:2 | Cor hians | Roldán |
30-May-19 17:15 | 30May | Segunda ronda | ANacional | 1:0 | Fluminense | Loustau, P |
30-May-19 17:15 | 30May | Segunda ronda | Tolima | 0:0 | Arg.Jrs | Daronco |
30-May-19 19:15 | 30May | Segunda ronda | Cerro | 0:1 | Wanderers | Tello |
30-May-19 20:30 | 30May | Segunda ronda | U.C. | 3:2 | IDV | Herrera, M |
Jornada 5 - Octavos de final | ||||||
09-Jul-19 20:30 | 09Jul | Octavos de final | RoyalPari | 1:2 | Equidad | Samaniego |
10-Jul-19 16:00 | 10Jul | Octavos de final | Caracas | 0:0 | IDV | Mendez Chavez |
11-Jul-19 21:30 | 11Jul | Octavos de final | Colón | 0:1 | Arg.Jrs | Ostojich |
Jornada 6 - Octavos de final | ||||||
16-Jul-19 19:30 | 16Jul | Octavos de final | Equidad | 2:1 | RoyalPari | Herrera |
17-Jul-19 19:30 | 17Jul | Octavos de final | IDV | 2:0 | Caracas | González, L |
18-Jul-19 21:30 | 18Jul | Octavos de final | Arg.Jrs | 0:1 | Colón | Daronco |
Jornada 5 - Octavos de final | ||||||
23-Jul-19 16:00 | 23Jul | Octavos de final | Zulia | 1:0 | S Cristal | Aquino, E |
23-Jul-19 21:30 | 23Jul | Octavos de final | Peñarol | 1:2 | Fluminense | Samaniego |
24-Jul-19 21:30 | 24Jul | Octavos de final | Botafogo | 0:1 | At.-MG | Claus |
25-Jul-19 21:30 | 25Jul | Octavos de final | Indepte | 1:0 | Católica | Valenzuela |
25-Jul-19 21:30 | 25Jul | Octavos de final | Cor hians | 2:0 | Wanderers | Argote |
Jornada 6 - Octavos de final | ||||||
30-Jul-19 17:15 | 30Jul | Octavos de final | S Cristal | 3:2 | Zulia | Daronco |
30-Jul-19 21:30 | 30Jul | Octavos de final | Fluminense | 3:1 | Peñarol | Loustau, P |
31-Jul-19 21:30 | 31Jul | Octavos de final | At.-MG | 2:0 | Botafogo | Wilton Sampaio |
01-Ago-19 19:30 | 01Ago | Octavos de final | Católica | 3:2 | Indepte | Maza |
01-Ago-19 21:30 | 01Ago | Octavos de final | Wanderers | 1:2 | Cor hians | Aquino, E |
Jornada 7 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
06-Ago-19 21:30 | 06Ago | Quarter-Finales | Indepte | 2:1 | IDV | Haro, D |
08-Ago-19 16:00 | 08Ago | Quarter-Finales | Zulia | 1:0 | Colón | Cunha |
Jornada 8 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
13-Ago-19 19:30 | 13Ago | Quarter-Finales | IDV | 1:0 | Indepte | Tobar |
15-Ago-19 21:30 | 15Ago | Quarter-Finales | Colón | 4:0 | Zulia | Aquino, E |
Jornada 7 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
20-Ago-19 21:30 | 20Ago | Quarter-Finales | At.-MG | 2:1 | Equidad | Díaz de Vivar |
22-Ago-19 21:30 | 22Ago | Quarter-Finales | Cor hians | 0:0 | Fluminense | Rojas, A |
Jornada 8 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
27-Ago-19 19:30 | 27Ago | Quarter-Finales | Equidad | 1:3 | At.-MG | Ostojich |
29-Ago-19 21:30 | 29Ago | Quarter-Finales | Fluminense | 1:1 | Cor hians | Haro, D |
Jornada 9 - Semi-Finales | ||||||
18-Sep-19 21:30 | 18Sep | Semi-Finales | Cor hians | 0:2 | IDV | González, L |
19-Sep-19 21:30 | 19Sep | Semi-Finales | Colón | 2:1 | At.-MG | Herrera |
Jornada 10 - Semi-Finales | ||||||
25-Sep-19 19:30 | 25Sep | Semi-Finales | IDV | 2:2 | Cor hians | Maza |
26-Sep-19 21:30 | 26Sep | Semi-Finales | At.-MG | 2:1 | Colón | Rojas, A |
Jornada 11 - Final | ||||||
09-Nov-19 17:30 | 09Nov | Final | IDV | 3:1 | Colón | Claus |