Тур 1 - Первый этап | ||||||
05-Фев-19 20:30 | 05Фев | Первый этап | La Calera | 0:0 | Chapecoe | Tejera, G |
06-Фев-19 21:30 | 06Фев | Первый этап | Botafogo | 1:0 | Def y Jus | Ostojich |
07-Фев-19 18:15 | 07Фев | Первый этап | Bahia | 0:1 | Liverpool | Valenzuela |
07-Фев-19 20:30 | 07Фев | Первый этап | Santaní | 1:1 | O. Caldas | da Silva Machado |
12-Фев-19 18:15 | 12Фев | Первый этап | River (U) | 0:0 | Santos | Delfino |
12-Фев-19 18:30 | 12Фев | Первый этап | Macará | 2:1 | Guabirá | Toski Marques |
14-Фев-19 17:15 | 14Фев | Первый этап | RoyalPari | 2:1 | Monagas | Garay |
14-Фев-19 21:30 | 14Фев | Первый этап | Cor hians | 1:1 | Racing | Carrillo |
Тур 2 - Первый этап | ||||||
19-Фев-19 21:30 | 19Фев | Первый этап | Chapecoe | 1:1 | La Calera | Argote |
20-Фев-19 21:30 | 20Фев | Первый этап | Def y Jus | 0:3 | Botafogo | Haro, D |
21-Фев-19 19:15 | 21Фев | Первый этап | Liverpool | 0:0 | Bahia | Vargas |
21-Фев-19 19:30 | 21Фев | Первый этап | O. Caldas | 0:2 | Santaní | Claus |
26-Фев-19 19:15 | 26Фев | Первый этап | Santos | 1:1 | River (U) | Vigliano, M |
Тур 1 - Первый этап | ||||||
26-Фев-19 21:30 | 26Фев | Первый этап | Fluminense | 0:0 | Antofa | Samaniego |
Тур 2 - Первый этап | ||||||
27-Фев-19 18:15 | 27Фев | Первый этап | Monagas | 2:1 | RoyalPari | Toski Marques |
27-Фев-19 21:30 | 27Фев | Первый этап | Racing | 1:1 | Cor hians | Roldán |
28-Фев-19 20:30 | 28Фев | Первый этап | Guabirá | 0:3 | Macará | Valenzuela |
Тур 1 - Первый этап | ||||||
19-Мар-19 19:15 | 19Мар | Первый этап | Unión | 1:1 | Mushuc R | Reway |
19-Мар-19 19:30 | 19Мар | Первый этап | Municipal | 0:3 | Colón | da Silva Machado |
19-Мар-19 20:30 | 19Мар | Первый этап | N. Potosí | 0:1 | Zulia | Guerrero, G |
20-Мар-19 21:30 | 20Мар | Первый этап | Indpte PY | 0:0 | Equidad | Orozco |
20-Мар-19 21:30 | 20Мар | Первый этап | Unión | 2:0 | IDV | Murillo |
21-Мар-19 19:15 | 21Мар | Первый этап | Wanderers | 2:0 | Huancayo | González, F |
Тур 2 - Первый этап | ||||||
21-Мар-19 19:15 | 21Мар | Первый этап | Antofa | 1:2 | Fluminense | Roldán |
Тур 1 - Первый этап | ||||||
21-Мар-19 19:30 | 21Мар | Первый этап | Águilas | 1:1 | Oriente P | Herrera |
02-Апр-19 18:15 | 02Апр | Первый этап | Mineros | 1:0 | Sol | Herrera |
02-Апр-19 19:30 | 02Апр | Первый этап | Católica | 0:1 | Colo Colo | Wilton Sampaio |
03-Апр-19 19:30 | 03Апр | Первый этап | UTC | 1:1 | Cerro | Guerrero, G |
03-Апр-19 21:30 | 03Апр | Первый этап | Indepte | 4:1 | Binaciona | Claus |
04-Апр-19 19:15 | 04Апр | Первый этап | Arg.Jrs | 2:0 | E. Mérida | Orozco |
04-Апр-19 19:30 | 04Апр | Первый этап | Cali | 1:0 | Guaraní | Haro, D |
Тур 2 - Первый этап | ||||||
16-Апр-19 16:00 | 16Апр | Первый этап | Zulia | 0:1 | N. Potosí | Benitez, J |
16-Апр-19 19:30 | 16Апр | Первый этап | Equidad | 0:0 | Indpte PY | Arteaga |
16-Апр-19 21:30 | 16Апр | Первый этап | Colón | 2:0 | Municipal | Quiroz, Luis |
17-Апр-19 19:30 | 17Апр | Первый этап | IDV | 2:0 | Unión | Garay |
17-Апр-19 20:30 | 17Апр | Первый этап | Oriente P | 1:1 | Águilas | Alarcón |
18-Апр-19 19:30 | 18Апр | Первый этап | Huancayo | 1:1 | Wanderers | Gallo, N |
18-Апр-19 19:30 | 18Апр | Первый этап | Mushuc R | 1:1 | Unión | Mendez Chavez |
30-Апр-19 19:15 | 30Апр | Первый этап | Cerro | 3:1 | UTC | Arteaga |
30-Апр-19 20:30 | 30Апр | Первый этап | Colo Colo | 0:1 | Católica | Toski Marques |
01-Май-19 18:15 | 01Май | Первый этап | Sol | 1:0 | Mineros | Mendez Chavez |
01-Май-19 19:30 | 01Май | Первый этап | Binaciona | 1:2 | Indepte | Garay |
02-Май-19 20:30 | 02Май | Первый этап | Guaraní | 1:0 | Cali | Tello |
08-Май-19 16:00 | 08Май | Первый этап | E. Mérida | 1:0 | Arg.Jrs | Gallo, N |
Тур 3 - Второй этап | ||||||
21-Май-19 17:15 | 21Май | Второй этап | Católica | 6:0 | Melgar | Arteaga |
21-Май-19 18:15 | 21Май | Второй этап | RoyalPari | 1:0 | Macará | Espinoza |
21-Май-19 19:15 | 21Май | Второй этап | River (U) | 0:0 | Colón | Díaz de Vivar |
21-Май-19 19:30 | 21Май | Второй этап | Águilas | 3:2 | Indepte | Aquino, E |
21-Май-19 20:30 | 21Май | Второй этап | Unión | 0:3 | S Cristal | Guerrero, G |
21-Май-19 20:30 | 21Май | Второй этап | La Calera | 1:0 | At.-MG | Zambrano, R |
22-Май-19 16:00 | 22Май | Второй этап | Zulia | 2:1 | Palestino | Murillo |
22-Май-19 17:15 | 22Май | Второй этап | Cali | 1:1 | Peñarol | Daronco |
22-Май-19 18:15 | 22Май | Второй этап | Sol | 0:1 | Botafogo | Delfino |
22-Май-19 19:30 | 22Май | Второй этап | Equidad | 2:0 | Santaní | Mendez Chavez |
22-Май-19 21:30 | 22Май | Второй этап | Liverpool | 1:0 | Caracas | Toski Marques |
23-Май-19 19:15 | 23Май | Второй этап | Wanderers | 0:0 | Cerro | Herrera |
23-Май-19 19:15 | 23Май | Второй этап | Cor hians | 2:0 | CD Lara | Garay |
23-Май-19 19:30 | 23Май | Второй этап | IDV | 5:0 | U.C. | Cunha |
23-Май-19 21:30 | 23Май | Второй этап | Fluminense | 4:1 | ANacional | Tobar |
23-Май-19 21:30 | 23Май | Второй этап | Arg.Jrs | 1:0 | Tolima | Fedorczuk |
Тур 4 - Второй этап | ||||||
28-Май-19 16:00 | 28Май | Второй этап | Caracas | 2:0 | Liverpool | Gallo, N |
28-Май-19 17:15 | 28Май | Второй этап | Melgar | 0:0 | Católica | Freitas da Silva |
28-Май-19 19:15 | 28Май | Второй этап | Indepte | 2:0 | Águilas | Díaz de Vivar |
28-Май-19 19:15 | 28Май | Второй этап | Colón | 3:1 | River (U) | Marques Ribeiro |
28-Май-19 19:30 | 28Май | Второй этап | S Cristal | 3:0 | Unión | Samaniego |
28-Май-19 21:30 | 28Май | Второй этап | At.-MG | 1:0 | La Calera | Fedorczuk |
29-Май-19 18:15 | 29Май | Второй этап | Palestino | 0:1 | Zulia | Zambrano, R |
29-Май-19 19:15 | 29Май | Второй этап | Botafogo | 4:0 | Sol | Ostojich |
29-Май-19 19:15 | 29Май | Второй этап | Peñarol | 2:0 | Cali | Pitana |
29-Май-19 19:30 | 29Май | Второй этап | Macará | 3:2 | RoyalPari | Argote |
29-Май-19 20:30 | 29Май | Второй этап | Santaní | 1:2 | Equidad | Arteaga |
30-Май-19 16:00 | 30Май | Второй этап | CD Lara | 0:2 | Cor hians | Roldán |
30-Май-19 17:15 | 30Май | Второй этап | ANacional | 1:0 | Fluminense | Loustau, P |
30-Май-19 17:15 | 30Май | Второй этап | Tolima | 0:0 | Arg.Jrs | Daronco |
30-Май-19 19:15 | 30Май | Второй этап | Cerro | 0:1 | Wanderers | Tello |
30-Май-19 20:30 | 30Май | Второй этап | U.C. | 3:2 | IDV | Herrera, M |
Тур 5 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
09-Июл-19 20:30 | 09Июл | 1/8 финала | RoyalPari | 1:2 | Equidad | Samaniego |
10-Июл-19 16:00 | 10Июл | 1/8 финала | Caracas | 0:0 | IDV | Mendez Chavez |
11-Июл-19 21:30 | 11Июл | 1/8 финала | Colón | 0:1 | Arg.Jrs | Ostojich |
Тур 6 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
16-Июл-19 19:30 | 16Июл | 1/8 финала | Equidad | 2:1 | RoyalPari | Herrera |
17-Июл-19 19:30 | 17Июл | 1/8 финала | IDV | 2:0 | Caracas | González, L |
18-Июл-19 21:30 | 18Июл | 1/8 финала | Arg.Jrs | 0:1 | Colón | Daronco |
Тур 5 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
23-Июл-19 16:00 | 23Июл | 1/8 финала | Zulia | 1:0 | S Cristal | Aquino, E |
23-Июл-19 21:30 | 23Июл | 1/8 финала | Peñarol | 1:2 | Fluminense | Samaniego |
24-Июл-19 21:30 | 24Июл | 1/8 финала | Botafogo | 0:1 | At.-MG | Claus |
25-Июл-19 21:30 | 25Июл | 1/8 финала | Indepte | 1:0 | Católica | Valenzuela |
25-Июл-19 21:30 | 25Июл | 1/8 финала | Cor hians | 2:0 | Wanderers | Argote |
Тур 6 - 1/8 финала | ||||||
30-Июл-19 17:15 | 30Июл | 1/8 финала | S Cristal | 3:2 | Zulia | Daronco |
30-Июл-19 21:30 | 30Июл | 1/8 финала | Fluminense | 3:1 | Peñarol | Loustau, P |
31-Июл-19 21:30 | 31Июл | 1/8 финала | At.-MG | 2:0 | Botafogo | Wilton Sampaio |
01-Авг-19 19:30 | 01Авг | 1/8 финала | Católica | 3:2 | Indepte | Maza |
01-Авг-19 21:30 | 01Авг | 1/8 финала | Wanderers | 1:2 | Cor hians | Aquino, E |
Тур 7 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
06-Авг-19 21:30 | 06Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Indepte | 2:1 | IDV | Haro, D |
08-Авг-19 16:00 | 08Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Zulia | 1:0 | Colón | Cunha |
Тур 8 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
13-Авг-19 19:30 | 13Авг | Quarter-Финалs | IDV | 1:0 | Indepte | Tobar |
15-Авг-19 21:30 | 15Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Colón | 4:0 | Zulia | Aquino, E |
Тур 7 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
20-Авг-19 21:30 | 20Авг | Quarter-Финалs | At.-MG | 2:1 | Equidad | Díaz de Vivar |
22-Авг-19 21:30 | 22Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Cor hians | 0:0 | Fluminense | Rojas, A |
Тур 8 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
27-Авг-19 19:30 | 27Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Equidad | 1:3 | At.-MG | Ostojich |
29-Авг-19 21:30 | 29Авг | Quarter-Финалs | Fluminense | 1:1 | Cor hians | Haro, D |
Тур 9 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
18-Сен-19 21:30 | 18Сен | Semi-Финалs | Cor hians | 0:2 | IDV | González, L |
19-Сен-19 21:30 | 19Сен | Semi-Финалs | Colón | 2:1 | At.-MG | Herrera |
Тур 10 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
25-Сен-19 19:30 | 25Сен | Semi-Финалs | IDV | 2:2 | Cor hians | Maza |
26-Сен-19 21:30 | 26Сен | Semi-Финалs | At.-MG | 2:1 | Colón | Rojas, A |
Тур 11 - Финал | ||||||
09-Ноя-19 17:30 | 09Ноя | Финал | IDV | 3:1 | Colón | Claus |