Russian Premier League
Росгосстрах Чемпионат России по футболу
|
28-Nov-10 14:00 | 28Nov | Dynamo M | 1:1 | Spartak M | Kolobaev |
28-Nov-10 14:00 | 28Nov | Akhmat | 1:1 | Novosibir | Eskov |
28-Nov-10 14:00 | 28Nov | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | Rubin | Popov, V |
28-Nov-10 14:00 | 28Nov | Saturn | 1:1 | Alania | Turbin |
28-Nov-10 14:00 | 28Nov | Zenit | 0:0 | KS Samara | Egorov |
28-Nov-10 14:00 | 28Nov | Tom | 3:1 | Rostov | Pettai |
28-Nov-10 14:00 | 28Nov | Spartak N | 1:3 | Anzhi | Kharlamov |
28-Nov-10 14:00 | 28Nov | Amkar | 0:0 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
|
20-Nov-10 14:00 | 20Nov | CSKA | 3:1 | Spartak M | Nikolayev |
20-Nov-10 14:00 | 20Nov | Anzhi | 1:2 | Saturn | Eskov |
20-Nov-10 14:00 | 20Nov | Alania | 2:1 | Akhmat | Vilkov |
20-Nov-10 14:00 | 20Nov | Novosibir | 0:1 | Tom | Meshkov |
20-Nov-10 14:00 | 20Nov | Rostov | 1:2 | Lokomotiv | Ivanov, N |
20-Nov-10 14:00 | 20Nov | Rubin | 2:2 | Zenit | Kolobaev |
20-Nov-10 14:00 | 20Nov | Amkar | 3:1 | Spartak N | Layushkin |
20-Nov-10 14:00 | 20Nov | KS Samara | 1:0 | Dynamo M | Sukhina |
|
14-Nov-10 19:00 | 14Nov | Spartak M | 0:0 | KS Samara | Popov, V |
14-Nov-10 16:15 | 14Nov | Lokomotiv | 1:1 | Novosibir | Kazmenko |
14-Nov-10 15:00 | 14Nov | Zenit | 5:0 | Rostov | Baskakov |
14-Nov-10 14:00 | 14Nov | Spartak N | 1:1 | CSKA | Maliy |
13-Nov-10 19:00 | 13Nov | Dynamo M | 2:2 | Rubin | Egorov |
13-Nov-10 16:45 | 13Nov | Akhmat | 1:3 | Anzhi | Karasev |
13-Nov-10 14:30 | 13Nov | Tom | 1:1 | Alania | Layushkin |
12-Nov-10 18:00 | 12Nov | Saturn | 2:2 | Amkar | Kayumov |
|
10-Nov-10 19:00 | 10Nov | Zenit | 1:3 | CSKA | Sukhina |
|
08-Nov-10 19:00 | 08Nov | Rubin | 1:1 | Spartak M | Bezborodov |
07-Nov-10 19:00 | 07Nov | CSKA | 4:3 | KS Samara | Kazmenko |
07-Nov-10 16:30 | 07Nov | Alania | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | Maliy |
07-Nov-10 14:00 | 07Nov | Novosibir | 2:5 | Zenit | Kayumov |
06-Nov-10 18:30 | 06Nov | Rostov | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Meshkov |
06-Nov-10 16:15 | 06Nov | Anzhi | 1:0 | Tom | Nikolayev |
06-Nov-10 14:00 | 06Nov | Amkar | 2:0 | Akhmat | Baskakov |
05-Nov-10 16:00 | 05Nov | Spartak N | 2:0 | Saturn | Popov, V |
|
31-Oct-10 18:30 | 31Oct | Saturn | 1:1 | CSKA | Layushkin |
31-Oct-10 16:15 | 31Oct | Anzhi | 0:1 | Lokomotiv | Vilkov |
31-Oct-10 14:00 | 31Oct | Zenit | 3:0 | Alania | Eskov |
31-Oct-10 14:00 | 31Oct | Akhmat | 1:1 | Spartak N | Turbin |
31-Oct-10 11:45 | 31Oct | Tom | 1:0 | Amkar | Kolobaev |
30-Oct-10 19:30 | 30Oct | Spartak M | 2:1 | Rostov | Gvardis |
30-Oct-10 17:00 | 30Oct | Dynamo M | 4:1 | Novosibir | Sukhina |
29-Oct-10 18:45 | 29Oct | KS Samara | 0:2 | Rubin | Maliy |
|
27-Oct-10 20:30 | 27Oct | Spartak M | 1:0 | Zenit | Egorov |
27-Oct-10 18:15 | 27Oct | Dynamo M | 0:0 | CSKA | Nikolayev |
|
24-Oct-10 18:45 | 24Oct | Rostov | 1:2 | KS Samara | Karasev |
24-Oct-10 16:30 | 24Oct | Anzhi | 3:3 | Zenit | Kolobaev |
24-Oct-10 14:10 | 24Oct | CSKA | 0:0 | Rubin | Sukhina |
24-Oct-10 12:00 | 24Oct | Amkar | 1:2 | Lokomotiv | Pettai |
23-Oct-10 18:30 | 23Oct | Saturn | 1:0 | Akhmat | Eskov |
23-Oct-10 16:15 | 23Oct | Spartak N | 2:1 | Tom | Baskakov |
23-Oct-10 14:00 | 23Oct | Alania | 0:0 | Dynamo M | Kazmenko |
23-Oct-10 11:45 | 23Oct | Novosibir | 0:0 | Spartak M | Meshkov |
|
17-Oct-10 20:45 | 17Oct | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | Spartak N | Egorov |
17-Oct-10 18:30 | 17Oct | KS Samara | 1:1 | Novosibir | Kharlamov |
17-Oct-10 16:15 | 17Oct | Dynamo M | 4:0 | Anzhi | Gvardis |
17-Oct-10 14:00 | 17Oct | Akhmat | 0:3 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
16-Oct-10 18:30 | 16Oct | Rubin | 2:1 | Rostov | Layushkin |
16-Oct-10 16:15 | 16Oct | Zenit | 2:0 | Amkar | Turbin |
16-Oct-10 14:00 | 16Oct | Tom | 2:2 | Saturn | Nikolayev |
15-Oct-10 19:00 | 15Oct | Spartak M | 3:0 | Alania | Sukhina |
|
03-Oct-10 20:45 | 03Oct | Saturn | 0:1 | Lokomotiv | Gvardis |
03-Oct-10 18:30 | 03Oct | Spartak N | 2:3 | Zenit | Karasev |
03-Oct-10 16:15 | 03Oct | Anzhi | 0:1 | Spartak M | Egorov |
03-Oct-10 15:00 | 03Oct | CSKA | 2:0 | Rostov | Popov, V |
03-Oct-10 11:45 | 03Oct | Novosibir | 2:2 | Rubin | Ivanov, N |
02-Oct-10 18:30 | 02Oct | Akhmat | 1:0 | Tom | Kayumov |
02-Oct-10 16:15 | 02Oct | Alania | 2:3 | KS Samara | Pettai |
02-Oct-10 14:00 | 02Oct | Amkar | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Maliy |
|
27-Sep-10 19:00 | 27Sep | KS Samara | 3:0 | Anzhi | Eskov |
26-Sep-10 20:15 | 26Sep | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | Akhmat | Kazmenko |
26-Sep-10 18:00 | 26Sep | Rostov | 0:1 | Novosibir | Turbin |
26-Sep-10 15:45 | 26Sep | Dynamo M | 0:3 | Spartak N | Bezborodov |
26-Sep-10 13:30 | 26Sep | Tom | 0:3 | CSKA | Sukhina |
25-Sep-10 18:00 | 25Sep | Rubin | 1:0 | Alania | Nikolayev |
25-Sep-10 15:00 | 25Sep | Zenit | 6:1 | Saturn | Baskakov |
24-Sep-10 18:00 | 24Sep | Spartak M | 2:2 | Amkar | Vilkov |
|
20-Sep-10 20:00 | 20Sep | CSKA | 1:0 | Novosibir | Vilkov |
20-Sep-10 19:15 | 20Sep | Spartak N | 0:0 | Spartak M | Sukhina |
20-Sep-10 16:00 | 20Sep | Akhmat | 0:0 | Zenit | Layushkin |
19-Sep-10 16:15 | 19Sep | Anzhi | 0:1 | Rubin | Karasev |
19-Sep-10 14:00 | 19Sep | Tom | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Pettai |
18-Sep-10 19:30 | 18Sep | Saturn | 3:2 | Dynamo M | Kayumov |
18-Sep-10 17:00 | 18Sep | Alania | 0:0 | Rostov | Kolobaev |
18-Sep-10 14:40 | 18Sep | Amkar | 2:1 | KS Samara | Nikolayev |
|
12-Sep-10 19:45 | 12Sep | Rostov | 1:0 | Anzhi | Baskakov |
12-Sep-10 17:30 | 12Sep | Dynamo M | 3:1 | Akhmat | Egorov |
12-Sep-10 15:15 | 12Sep | KS Samara | 2:0 | Spartak N | Turbin |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
11-Sep-10 19:45 | 11Sep | Rubin | 3:0 | Amkar | Pettai |
11-Sep-10 17:30 | 11Sep | Spartak M | 2:1 | Saturn | Kharlamov |
11-Sep-10 15:15 | 11Sep | Zenit | 2:0 | Tom | Gvardis |
11-Sep-10 13:00 | 11Sep | Novosibir | 1:2 | Alania | Eskov |
|
30-Aug-10 18:00 | 30Aug | Anzhi | 1:0 | Novosibir | Kolobaev |
29-Aug-10 18:30 | 29Aug | CSKA | 2:1 | Alania | Meshkov |
29-Aug-10 16:00 | 29Aug | Lokomotiv | 0:3 | Zenit | Egorov |
29-Aug-10 13:45 | 29Aug | Tom | 1:0 | Dynamo M | Vilkov |
28-Aug-10 20:45 | 28Aug | Spartak N | 1:1 | Rubin | Layushkin |
28-Aug-10 18:30 | 28Aug | Saturn | 1:1 | KS Samara | Kazmenko |
28-Aug-10 16:15 | 28Aug | Amkar | 1:0 | Rostov | Kayumov |
28-Aug-10 16:00 | 28Aug | Akhmat | 2:0 | Spartak M | Bezborodov |
|
22-Aug-10 20:45 | 22Aug | Alania | 0:0 | Anzhi | Sukhina |
22-Aug-10 18:30 | 22Aug | Rubin | 2:0 | Saturn | Turbin |
22-Aug-10 16:00 | 22Aug | Dynamo M | 3:0 | Lokomotiv | Karasev |
22-Aug-10 13:45 | 22Aug | Novosibir | 1:0 | Amkar | Bezborodov |
21-Aug-10 19:00 | 21Aug | KS Samara | 1:3 | Akhmat | Baskakov |
21-Aug-10 16:00 | 21Aug | Spartak M | 4:2 | Tom | Maliy |
20-Aug-10 21:00 | 20Aug | Rostov | 1:1 | Spartak N | Kharlamov |
|
15-Aug-10 21:20 | 15Aug | Lokomotiv | 2:3 | Spartak M | Nikolayev |
15-Aug-10 20:45 | 15Aug | Akhmat | 1:1 | Rubin | Kolobaev |
15-Aug-10 20:30 | 15Aug | CSKA | 4:0 | Anzhi | Kazmenko |
15-Aug-10 17:45 | 15Aug | Amkar | 1:0 | Alania | Ivanov, N |
14-Aug-10 20:45 | 14Aug | Spartak N | 4:2 | Novosibir | Egorov |
14-Aug-10 19:30 | 14Aug | Saturn | 0:2 | Rostov | Layushkin |
14-Aug-10 16:00 | 14Aug | Zenit | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Popov, V |
14-Aug-10 13:45 | 14Aug | Tom | 1:1 | KS Samara | Eskov |
|
08-Aug-10 21:00 | 08Aug | Alania | 1:0 | Spartak N | Baskakov |
08-Aug-10 20:30 | 08Aug | Rubin | 2:1 | Tom | Kayumov |
08-Aug-10 16:30 | 08Aug | Novosibir | 0:1 | Saturn | Karasev |
07-Aug-10 21:00 | 07Aug | KS Samara | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | Popov, V |
07-Aug-10 20:00 | 07Aug | Anzhi | 1:0 | Amkar | Maliy |
06-Aug-10 21:00 | 06Aug | Rostov | 1:0 | Akhmat | Turbin |
|
02-Aug-10 16:00 | 02Aug | Tom | 3:2 | Novosibir | Baskakov |
01-Aug-10 21:00 | 01Aug | Lokomotiv | 0:1 | Rostov | Vilkov |
01-Aug-10 19:00 | 01Aug | Spartak M | 1:2 | CSKA | Kolobaev |
31-Jul-10 21:00 | 31Jul | Dynamo M | 1:1 | KS Samara | Pettai |
31-Jul-10 18:45 | 31Jul | Akhmat | 2:0 | Alania | Kazmenko |
31-Jul-10 16:00 | 31Jul | Zenit | 2:0 | Rubin | Karasev |
30-Jul-10 21:00 | 30Jul | Spartak N | 2:1 | Amkar | Gvardis |
30-Jul-10 18:45 | 30Jul | Saturn | 1:0 | Anzhi | Kharlamov |
|
25-Jul-10 21:00 | 25Jul | CSKA | 1:2 | Spartak N | Sukhina |
25-Jul-10 20:30 | 25Jul | KS Samara | 0:0 | Spartak M | Ivanov, N |
25-Jul-10 18:45 | 25Jul | Anzhi | 1:0 | Akhmat | Kayumov |
25-Jul-10 16:30 | 25Jul | Amkar | 0:1 | Saturn | Vilkov |
25-Jul-10 14:15 | 25Jul | Novosibir | 2:2 | Lokomotiv | Maliy |
24-Jul-10 21:00 | 24Jul | Rubin | 2:0 | Dynamo M | Egorov |
24-Jul-10 20:30 | 24Jul | Rostov | 1:3 | Zenit | Kolobaev |
24-Jul-10 18:45 | 24Jul | Alania | 2:1 | Tom | Layushkin |
|
21-Jul-10 20:00 | 21Jul | Spartak M | 5:3 | Novosibir | Popov, V |
|
19-Jul-10 20:45 | 19Jul | Saturn | 3:1 | Spartak N | Eskov |
19-Jul-10 20:00 | 19Jul | KS Samara | 0:1 | CSKA | Kazmenko |
18-Jul-10 20:30 | 18Jul | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | Alania | Ivanov, N |
18-Jul-10 18:45 | 18Jul | Akhmat | 1:0 | Amkar | Nikolayev |
18-Jul-10 16:00 | 18Jul | Tom | 1:4 | Anzhi | Karasev |
17-Jul-10 21:00 | 17Jul | Spartak M | 0:1 | Rubin | Sukhina |
17-Jul-10 21:00 | 17Jul | Dynamo M | 3:2 | Rostov | Gvardis |
17-Jul-10 18:45 | 17Jul | Zenit | 2:0 | Novosibir | Turbin |
|
10-Jul-10 20:30 | 10Jul | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | Anzhi | Popov, V |
10-Jul-10 18:15 | 10Jul | Amkar | 2:1 | Tom | Maliy |
10-Jul-10 16:00 | 10Jul | CSKA | 1:1 | Saturn | Nikolayev |
09-Jul-10 21:00 | 09Jul | Rostov | 1:0 | Spartak M | Egorov |
09-Jul-10 18:45 | 09Jul | Alania | 1:3 | Zenit | Kharlamov |
09-Jul-10 16:30 | 09Jul | Rubin | 3:0 | KS Samara | Kolobaev |
09-Jul-10 14:15 | 09Jul | Novosibir | 2:2 | Dynamo M | Vilkov |
08-Jul-10 19:00 | 08Jul | Spartak N | 2:1 | Akhmat | Baskakov |
|
04-Jul-10 19:00 | 04Jul | Zenit | 2:1 | Anzhi | Layushkin |
15-May-10 18:30 | 15May | Dynamo M | 2:0 | Alania | Popov, V |
15-May-10 16:15 | 15May | Tom | 1:0 | Spartak N | Kayumov |
15-May-10 14:00 | 15May | Lokomotiv | 2:0 | Amkar | Pettai |
14-May-10 20:30 | 14May | KS Samara | 1:2 | Rostov | Karasev |
14-May-10 18:15 | 14May | Rubin | 0:1 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
14-May-10 16:00 | 14May | Akhmat | 2:0 | Saturn | Layushkin |
|
11-May-10 20:30 | 11May | Anzhi | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Bezborodov |
11-May-10 18:15 | 11May | Spartak N | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Sukhina |
11-May-10 16:00 | 11May | Saturn | 1:2 | Tom | Baskakov |
10-May-10 18:30 | 10May | Rostov | 0:2 | Rubin | Ivanov, N |
10-May-10 16:15 | 10May | Amkar | 0:2 | Zenit | Nikolayev |
10-May-10 14:00 | 10May | CSKA | 4:1 | Akhmat | Egorov |
10-May-10 14:00 | 10May | Alania | 5:2 | Spartak M | Pettai |
10-May-10 11:30 | 10May | Novosibir | 4:1 | KS Samara | Kayumov |
|
06-May-10 21:00 | 06May | Spartak M | 3:0 | Anzhi | Gvardis |
06-May-10 18:45 | 06May | Zenit | 3:1 | Spartak N | Kazmenko |
06-May-10 16:30 | 06May | Rostov | 1:0 | CSKA | Popov, V |
06-May-10 14:15 | 06May | Rubin | 1:0 | Novosibir | Kharlamov |
06-May-10 12:00 | 06May | Tom | 2:1 | Akhmat | Kolobaev |
05-May-10 21:00 | 05May | Dynamo M | 1:1 | Amkar | Ivanov, N |
05-May-10 18:45 | 05May | Lokomotiv | 0:1 | Saturn | Turbin |
05-May-10 16:30 | 05May | KS Samara | 1:0 | Alania | Vilkov |
|
02-May-10 18:30 | 02May | Amkar | 0:2 | Spartak M | Egorov |
02-May-10 16:15 | 02May | Alania | 1:1 | Rubin | Layushkin |
02-May-10 14:00 | 02May | Saturn | 0:1 | Zenit | Kayumov |
02-May-10 14:00 | 02May | CSKA | 3:1 | Tom | Sukhina |
02-May-10 11:30 | 02May | Novosibir | 2:0 | Rostov | Baskakov |
01-May-10 18:30 | 01May | Spartak N | 1:0 | Dynamo M | Pettai |
01-May-10 16:15 | 01May | Akhmat | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | Bezborodov |
30-Apr-10 17:00 | 30Apr | Anzhi | 0:0 | KS Samara | Nikolayev |
|
28-Apr-10 20:00 | 28Apr | CSKA | 0:2 | Zenit | Gvardis |
|
26-Apr-10 19:00 | 26Apr | KS Samara | 1:1 | Amkar | Eskov |
25-Apr-10 20:45 | 25Apr | Rostov | 0:1 | Alania | Nikolayev |
25-Apr-10 18:30 | 25Apr | Rubin | 0:0 | Anzhi | Maliy |
25-Apr-10 16:15 | 25Apr | Zenit | 0:0 | Akhmat | Karasev |
25-Apr-10 14:00 | 25Apr | Spartak M | 0:0 | Spartak N | Ivanov, N |
24-Apr-10 18:30 | 24Apr | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | Tom | Popov, V |
24-Apr-10 16:15 | 24Apr | Dynamo M | 1:0 | Saturn | Egorov |
24-Apr-10 14:00 | 24Apr | Novosibir | 1:4 | CSKA | Bezborodov |
|
19-Apr-10 17:00 | 19Apr | Anzhi | 1:2 | Rostov | Kayumov |
18-Apr-10 18:30 | 18Apr | Spartak N | 1:0 | KS Samara | Kharlamov |
18-Apr-10 16:15 | 18Apr | Saturn | 0:0 | Spartak M | Kolobaev |
18-Apr-10 14:00 | 18Apr | Akhmat | 1:1 | Dynamo M | Sukhina |
17-Apr-10 18:30 | 17Apr | Alania | 2:1 | Novosibir | Turbin |
17-Apr-10 16:15 | 17Apr | Amkar | 0:1 | Rubin | Gvardis |
17-Apr-10 14:00 | 17Apr | CSKA | 1:1 | Lokomotiv | Baskakov |
17-Apr-10 11:30 | 17Apr | Tom | 0:0 | Zenit | Layushkin |
|
12-Apr-10 18:30 | 12Apr | Rubin | 1:1 | Spartak N | Karasev |
11-Apr-10 18:30 | 11Apr | Rostov | 2:1 | Amkar | Ivanov, N |
11-Apr-10 16:15 | 11Apr | Alania | 1:3 | CSKA | Popov, V |
11-Apr-10 14:00 | 11Apr | Zenit | 1:0 | Lokomotiv | Egorov |
11-Apr-10 11:30 | 11Apr | Novosibir | 2:4 | Anzhi | Layushkin |
10-Apr-10 18:30 | 10Apr | Dynamo M | 0:0 | Tom | Kazmenko |
10-Apr-10 16:15 | 10Apr | Spartak M | 2:1 | Akhmat | Pettai |
10-Apr-10 14:00 | 10Apr | KS Samara | 2:1 | Saturn | Kayumov |
|
04-Apr-10 19:00 | 04Apr | Lokomotiv | 3:2 | Dynamo M | Ivanov, N |
04-Apr-10 16:30 | 04Apr | Saturn | 0:0 | Rubin | Kovalev |
04-Apr-10 14:00 | 04Apr | Akhmat | 2:0 | KS Samara | Kolobaev |
04-Apr-10 11:30 | 04Apr | Tom | 2:2 | Spartak M | Bezborodov |
03-Apr-10 18:30 | 03Apr | Spartak N | 5:2 | Rostov | Sukhina |
03-Apr-10 16:15 | 03Apr | Anzhi | 2:0 | Alania | Baskakov |
03-Apr-10 12:00 | 03Apr | Amkar | 3:1 | Novosibir | Kharlamov |
|
28-Mar-10 19:00 | 28Mar | Rostov | 1:0 | Saturn | Pettai |
28-Mar-10 16:30 | 28Mar | Rubin | 0:0 | Akhmat | Nikolayev |
28-Mar-10 14:00 | 28Mar | Spartak M | 2:1 | Lokomotiv | Layushkin |
27-Mar-10 18:30 | 27Mar | Dynamo M | 1:2 | Zenit | Maliy |
27-Mar-10 13:30 | 27Mar | KS Samara | 2:3 | Tom | Turbin |
27-Mar-10 11:00 | 27Mar | Novosibir | 0:2 | Spartak N | Eskov |
26-Mar-10 19:15 | 26Mar | Anzhi | 1:2 | CSKA | Egorov |
26-Mar-10 17:00 | 26Mar | Alania | 0:0 | Amkar | Karasev |
|
22-Mar-10 15:00 | 22Mar | Tom | 0:1 | Rubin | Ivanov, N |
21-Mar-10 16:30 | 21Mar | CSKA | 0:0 | Dynamo M | Kolobaev |
21-Mar-10 14:00 | 21Mar | Zenit | 1:1 | Spartak M | Sukhina |
20-Mar-10 19:00 | 20Mar | Lokomotiv | 3:0 | KS Samara | Kazmenko |
20-Mar-10 16:30 | 20Mar | Saturn | 1:1 | Novosibir | Bezborodov |
20-Mar-10 14:15 | 20Mar | Akhmat | 1:1 | Rostov | Baskakov |
20-Mar-10 12:00 | 20Mar | Amkar | 1:0 | Anzhi | Popov, V |
19-Mar-10 18:30 | 19Mar | Spartak N | 2:1 | Alania | Kayumov |
|
14-Mar-10 19:00 | 14Mar | Spartak M | 0:1 | Dynamo M | Karasev |
14-Mar-10 16:15 | 14Mar | Alania | 1:1 | Saturn | Gvardis |
14-Mar-10 14:00 | 14Mar | Rubin | 2:0 | Lokomotiv | Bezborodov |
14-Mar-10 11:30 | 14Mar | Novosibir | 0:2 | Akhmat | Maliy |
13-Mar-10 17:30 | 13Mar | Rostov | 0:2 | Tom | Kolobaev |
13-Mar-10 15:15 | 13Mar | Anzhi | 0:0 | Spartak N | Nikolayev |
13-Mar-10 13:00 | 13Mar | KS Samara | 0:1 | Zenit | Egorov |
12-Mar-10 17:00 | 12Mar | CSKA | 1:0 | Amkar | Pettai |