11-Ago-04 20:30 | 11Ago | Grupo A | C Sur | 2:2 | Grecia | Larrionda |
11-Ago-04 20:30 | 11Ago | Grupo A | Mali | 0:0 | Mexico | Salleh |
11-Ago-04 20:30 | 11Ago | Grupo C | Tunisia | 1:1 | Australia | Vassaras |
11-Ago-04 20:30 | 11Ago | Grupo C | Argentina | 6:0 | S Montenegro | Batres |
12-Ago-04 20:30 | 12Ago | Grupo B | Paraguay | 4:3 | Japon | Abd El Fatah |
12-Ago-04 20:30 | 12Ago | Grupo B | Ghana | 2:2 | Italia | Elizondo |
12-Ago-04 20:30 | 12Ago | Grupo D | C Rica | 0:0 | Marruecos | De Santis |
12-Ago-04 20:30 | 12Ago | Grupo D | Iraq | 4:2 | Portugal | Evehe |
14-Ago-04 20:30 | 14Ago | Grupo A | C Sur | 1:0 | Mexico | Larsen |
14-Ago-04 20:30 | 14Ago | Grupo A | Grecia | 0:2 | Mali | Torres |
14-Ago-04 20:30 | 14Ago | Grupo C | S Montenegro | 1:5 | Australia | Salleh |
14-Ago-04 20:30 | 14Ago | Grupo C | Argentina | 2:0 | Tunisia | Poulat |
15-Ago-04 20:30 | 15Ago | Grupo B | Paraguay | 1:2 | Ghana | Archundia |
15-Ago-04 20:30 | 15Ago | Grupo B | Japon | 2:3 | Italia | Larrionda |
15-Ago-04 20:30 | 15Ago | Grupo D | C Rica | 0:2 | Iraq | Ariiotima |
15-Ago-04 20:30 | 15Ago | Grupo D | Marruecos | 1:2 | Portugal | Batres |
17-Ago-04 20:30 | 17Ago | Grupo A | C Sur | 3:3 | Mali | Poulat |
17-Ago-04 20:30 | 17Ago | Grupo A | Grecia | 2:3 | Mexico | Evehe |
17-Ago-04 20:30 | 17Ago | Grupo C | Argentina | 1:0 | Australia | Abd El Fatah |
17-Ago-04 20:30 | 17Ago | Grupo C | S Montenegro | 2:3 | Tunisia | Ariiotima |
18-Ago-04 20:30 | 18Ago | Grupo B | Paraguay | 1:0 | Italia | Larsen |
18-Ago-04 20:30 | 18Ago | Grupo B | Japon | 1:0 | Ghana | Vassaras |
18-Ago-04 20:30 | 18Ago | Grupo D | Iraq | 3:3 | Marruecos | Elizondo |
18-Ago-04 20:30 | 18Ago | Grupo D | C Rica | 4:2 | Portugal | Torres |
Jornada 4 - Cuartos de Final | ||||||
21-Ago-04 18:00 | 21Ago | Cuartos de Final | Mali | 0:1 | Italia | Torres |
21-Ago-04 18:00 | 21Ago | Cuartos de Final | Iraq | 1:0 | Australia | Batres |
21-Ago-04 21:00 | 21Ago | Cuartos de Final | Argentina | 4:0 | C Rica | Vassaras |
21-Ago-04 21:00 | 21Ago | Cuartos de Final | Paraguay | 3:2 | C Sur | De Santis |
Jornada 5 - SemiFinales | ||||||
24-Ago-04 18:00 | 24Ago | SemiFinales | Italia | 0:3 | Argentina | Archundia |
24-Ago-04 21:00 | 24Ago | SemiFinales | Iraq | 1:3 | Paraguay | Poulat |
Jornada 6 - Bronze medal match | ||||||
27-Ago-04 20:30 | 27Ago | Bronze medal match | Italia | 1:0 | Iraq | Larrionda |
28-Ago-04 10:00 | 28Ago | Final | Argentina | 1:0 | Paraguay | Vassaras |