11-Авг-04 20:30 | 11Авг | Группа A | южкор | 2:2 | греци | Larrionda |
11-Авг-04 20:30 | 11Авг | Группа A | мали | 0:0 | мекси | Salleh |
11-Авг-04 20:30 | 11Авг | Группа C | тунис | 1:1 | австр | Vassaras |
11-Авг-04 20:30 | 11Авг | Группа C | арген | 6:0 | сербч | Batres |
12-Авг-04 20:30 | 12Авг | Группа B | параг | 4:3 | япони | Abd El Fatah |
12-Авг-04 20:30 | 12Авг | Группа B | гана | 2:2 | итали | Elizondo |
12-Авг-04 20:30 | 12Авг | Группа D | коста | 0:0 | марок | De Santis |
12-Авг-04 20:30 | 12Авг | Группа D | ирак | 4:2 | порту | Evehe |
14-Авг-04 20:30 | 14Авг | Группа A | южкор | 1:0 | мекси | Larsen |
14-Авг-04 20:30 | 14Авг | Группа A | греци | 0:2 | мали | Torres |
14-Авг-04 20:30 | 14Авг | Группа C | сербч | 1:5 | австр | Salleh |
14-Авг-04 20:30 | 14Авг | Группа C | арген | 2:0 | тунис | Poulat |
15-Авг-04 20:30 | 15Авг | Группа B | параг | 1:2 | гана | Archundia |
15-Авг-04 20:30 | 15Авг | Группа B | япони | 2:3 | итали | Larrionda |
15-Авг-04 20:30 | 15Авг | Группа D | коста | 0:2 | ирак | Ariiotima |
15-Авг-04 20:30 | 15Авг | Группа D | марок | 1:2 | порту | Batres |
17-Авг-04 20:30 | 17Авг | Группа A | южкор | 3:3 | мали | Poulat |
17-Авг-04 20:30 | 17Авг | Группа A | греци | 2:3 | мекси | Evehe |
17-Авг-04 20:30 | 17Авг | Группа C | арген | 1:0 | австр | Abd El Fatah |
17-Авг-04 20:30 | 17Авг | Группа C | сербч | 2:3 | тунис | Ariiotima |
18-Авг-04 20:30 | 18Авг | Группа B | параг | 1:0 | итали | Larsen |
18-Авг-04 20:30 | 18Авг | Группа B | япони | 1:0 | гана | Vassaras |
18-Авг-04 20:30 | 18Авг | Группа D | ирак | 3:3 | марок | Elizondo |
18-Авг-04 20:30 | 18Авг | Группа D | коста | 4:2 | порту | Torres |
Тур 4 - Quarter-Финалs | ||||||
21-Авг-04 18:00 | 21Авг | Quarter-Финалs | мали | 0:1 | итали | Torres |
21-Авг-04 18:00 | 21Авг | Quarter-Финалs | ирак | 1:0 | австр | Batres |
21-Авг-04 21:00 | 21Авг | Quarter-Финалs | арген | 4:0 | коста | Vassaras |
21-Авг-04 21:00 | 21Авг | Quarter-Финалs | параг | 3:2 | южкор | De Santis |
Тур 5 - Semi-Финалs | ||||||
24-Авг-04 18:00 | 24Авг | Semi-Финалs | итали | 0:3 | арген | Archundia |
24-Авг-04 21:00 | 24Авг | Semi-Финалs | ирак | 1:3 | параг | Poulat |
Тур 6 - Bronze medal match | ||||||
27-Авг-04 20:30 | 27Авг | Bronze medal match | итали | 1:0 | ирак | Larrionda |
28-Авг-04 10:00 | 28Авг | Финал | арген | 1:0 | параг | Vassaras |