11-Ago-04 20:30 | 11Ago | Group A | Cor.Sud | 2:2 | Grecia | Larrionda |
11-Ago-04 20:30 | 11Ago | Group A | Mali | 0:0 | Messico | Salleh |
11-Ago-04 20:30 | 11Ago | Group C | Tunisia | 1:1 | Australia | Vassaras |
11-Ago-04 20:30 | 11Ago | Group C | Argentina | 6:0 | S Montenegro | Batres |
12-Ago-04 20:30 | 12Ago | Group B | Paraguay | 4:3 | Giappone | Abd El Fatah |
12-Ago-04 20:30 | 12Ago | Group B | Ghana | 2:2 | Italia | Elizondo |
12-Ago-04 20:30 | 12Ago | Group D | C Rica | 0:0 | Marocco | De Santis |
12-Ago-04 20:30 | 12Ago | Group D | Iraq | 4:2 | Por.gallo | Evehe |
14-Ago-04 20:30 | 14Ago | Group A | Cor.Sud | 1:0 | Messico | Larsen |
14-Ago-04 20:30 | 14Ago | Group A | Grecia | 0:2 | Mali | Torres |
14-Ago-04 20:30 | 14Ago | Group C | S Montenegro | 1:5 | Australia | Salleh |
14-Ago-04 20:30 | 14Ago | Group C | Argentina | 2:0 | Tunisia | Poulat |
15-Ago-04 20:30 | 15Ago | Group B | Paraguay | 1:2 | Ghana | Archundia |
15-Ago-04 20:30 | 15Ago | Group B | Giappone | 2:3 | Italia | Larrionda |
15-Ago-04 20:30 | 15Ago | Group D | C Rica | 0:2 | Iraq | Ariiotima |
15-Ago-04 20:30 | 15Ago | Group D | Marocco | 1:2 | Por.gallo | Batres |
17-Ago-04 20:30 | 17Ago | Group A | Cor.Sud | 3:3 | Mali | Poulat |
17-Ago-04 20:30 | 17Ago | Group A | Grecia | 2:3 | Messico | Evehe |
17-Ago-04 20:30 | 17Ago | Group C | Argentina | 1:0 | Australia | Abd El Fatah |
17-Ago-04 20:30 | 17Ago | Group C | S Montenegro | 2:3 | Tunisia | Ariiotima |
18-Ago-04 20:30 | 18Ago | Group B | Paraguay | 1:0 | Italia | Larsen |
18-Ago-04 20:30 | 18Ago | Group B | Giappone | 1:0 | Ghana | Vassaras |
18-Ago-04 20:30 | 18Ago | Group D | Iraq | 3:3 | Marocco | Elizondo |
18-Ago-04 20:30 | 18Ago | Group D | C Rica | 4:2 | Por.gallo | Torres |
Giornata 4 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
21-Ago-04 18:00 | 21Ago | Quarter-finals | Mali | 0:1 | Italia | Torres |
21-Ago-04 18:00 | 21Ago | Quarter-finals | Iraq | 1:0 | Australia | Batres |
21-Ago-04 21:00 | 21Ago | Quarter-finals | Argentina | 4:0 | C Rica | Vassaras |
21-Ago-04 21:00 | 21Ago | Quarter-finals | Paraguay | 3:2 | Cor.Sud | De Santis |
Giornata 5 - Semi-finals | ||||||
24-Ago-04 18:00 | 24Ago | Semi-finals | Italia | 0:3 | Argentina | Archundia |
24-Ago-04 21:00 | 24Ago | Semi-finals | Iraq | 1:3 | Paraguay | Poulat |
Giornata 6 - Bronze medal match | ||||||
27-Ago-04 20:30 | 27Ago | Bronze medal match | Italia | 1:0 | Iraq | Larrionda |
28-Ago-04 10:00 | 28Ago | Final | Argentina | 1:0 | Paraguay | Vassaras |