_1 Europa League





Matchday 6
13-Dec-18 13Dec   22:00Group AAEK-:-Leverkusn
13-Dec-18 13Dec   22:00Group ALudogrets-:-Zurich
13-Dec-18 13Dec   22:00Group FOlympiacs-:-Milan
13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group BLeipzig-:-Rosenborg
13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group CFC Cph.-:-Bordeaux
13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group CSlavia-:-Zenit
13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group DTrnava-:-Fener
13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group DDinamo Zg-:-Anderlcht
13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group FDudelange-:-Betis
13-Dec-18 13Dec   20:00Group BCeltic-:-Salzburg
13-Dec-18 13Dec   20:00Group ESporting-:-Vorskla
13-Dec-18 13Dec   20:00Group EArsenal-:-Qarabağ
13-Dec-18 13Dec   19:55Group IBeşiktaş-:-Malmö
13-Dec-18 13Dec   19:55Group JAkhisar-:-Standard
13-Dec-18 13Dec   19:55Group KDynamo K-:-Jablonec
13-Dec-18 13Dec   19:55Group LPAOK-:-BATE
13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group GVillarreal-:-Spartak M
13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group GR Wien-:-Rangers
13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group HMarseille-:-Apollon
13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group HLazio-:-Eintracht
13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group IRC Genk-:-Sarpsborg
13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group JSevilla-:-Krasnodar
13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group KRennes-:-Astana
13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group LMOL Vidi-:-Chelsea
Matchday 5
29-Nov-18 29Nov   22:00Group HApollon 2:0 LazioReinshreiber
29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:55Group EQarabağ 1:6 SportingArdeleanu
29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:50Group KAstana 0:1 Dynamo KBebek
29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group HEintracht 4:0 MarseilleBeaton
29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group ISarpsborg 2:3 BeşiktaşLechner
29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group IMalmö 2:2 RC GenkJovanović
29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group JStandard 1:0 SevillaSiebert
29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group KJablonec 0:1 RennesTiago Martins
29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:55Group CZenit 1:0 FC Cph.Vinčić
29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:55Group DFener 0:0 Dinamo ZgSchörgenhofer
29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:55Group JKrasnodar 2:1 AkhisarStoyanov
29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:55Group LBATE 2:0 MOL Vididel Cerro
29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:00Group GRangers 0:0 VillarrealJug
29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:00Group LChelsea 4:0 PAOKTohver
29-Nov-18 29Nov   19:55Group EVorskla 0:3 ArsenalFrankowski
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group AZurich 1:2 AEKEskov
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group ALeverkusn 1:1 LudogretsHigler
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group BSalzburg 1:0 LeipzigGreenfield
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group BRosenborg 0:1 CelticÖzkahya
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group CBordeaux 2:0 SlaviaFábio Veríssimo
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group DAnderlcht 0:0 TrnavaPapapetrou
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group FMilan 5:2 DudelangeBezborodov
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group FBetis 1:0 OlympiacsKarasev
29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:50Group GSpartak M 1:2 R WienGil
Matchday 4
08-Nov-18 08Nov   22:00Group ALudogrets 0:0 AEKHobber Nilsen
08-Nov-18 08Nov   22:00Group EVorskla 0:1 QarabağSchärer
08-Nov-18 08Nov   22:00Group FOlympiacs 5:1 DudelangeArdeleanu
08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:50Group KAstana 2:1 JablonecVad
08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group ALeverkusn 1:0 ZurichGil
08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group BRosenborg 2:5 SalzburgEskov
08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group CBordeaux 1:1 ZenitLechner
08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group CSlavia 0:0 FC Cph.Gestranius
08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group DDinamo Zg 3:1 TrnavaBoyko
08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group FBetis 1:1 MilanPawson
08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:55Group GSpartak M 4:3 RangersBebek
08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:55Group JKrasnodar 2:1 StandardStavrev
08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:55Group JAkhisar 2:3 SevillaMillot
08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:55Group LBATE 0:1 ChelseaDabanovic
08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:00Group BCeltic 2:1 LeipzigEstrada
08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:00Group EArsenal 0:0 SportingMazeika
08-Nov-18 08Nov   19:55Group HApollon 2:3 EintrachtTiago Martins
08-Nov-18 08Nov   19:55Group KDynamo K 3:1 RennesBeaton
08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group GR Wien 0:0 VillarrealJovanović
08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group HLazio 2:1 MarseilleBezborodov
08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group IMalmö 1:1 SarpsborgZelinka
08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group IRC Genk 1:1 BeşiktaşStieler
08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group LMOL Vidi 1:0 PAOKPalabiyik
08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:50Group DFener 2:0 AnderlchtEkberg
Matchday 3
25-Oct-18 25Oct   22:00Group IBeşiktaş 2:4 RC GenkStefański
25-Oct-18 25Oct   22:00Group LPAOK 0:2 MOL VidiAranovs'kyy
25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group GVillarreal 5:0 R WienÖzkahya
25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group HEintracht 2:0 ApollonIvanov, S
25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group HMarseille 1:3 LazioGil Manzano
25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group ISarpsborg 1:1 MalmöRaczkowski
25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group JStandard 2:1 KrasnodarGuida
25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group JSevilla 6:0 AkhisarClancy
25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group KJablonec 1:1 AstanaSchörgenhofer
25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group KRennes 1:2 Dynamo KBognar
25-Oct-18 25Oct   20:55Group EQarabağ 0:1 VorsklaReinshreiber
25-Oct-18 25Oct   20:00Group GRangers 0:0 Spartak MBlom
25-Oct-18 25Oct   20:00Group LChelsea 3:1 BATEMazzoleni
25-Oct-18 25Oct   19:55Group AAEK 1:1 LudogretsJorgji
25-Oct-18 25Oct   19:55Group CZenit 2:1 BordeauxBrych
25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group AZurich 3:2 LeverkusnAghayev
25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group BSalzburg 3:0 RosenborgPeljto
25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group BLeipzig 2:0 CelticKrálovec
25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group CFC Cph. 0:1 SlaviaBanti
25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group DAnderlcht 2:2 FenerKabakov, G
25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group DTrnava 1:2 Dinamo ZgKehlet
25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group FMilan 1:2 BetisNijhuis
25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group FDudelange 0:2 OlympiacsGöcek
25-Oct-18 25Oct   17:55Group ESporting 0:1 ArsenalSkomina
Matchday 2
04-Oct-18 04Oct   22:00Group GSpartak M 3:3 VillarrealSiebert
04-Oct-18 04Oct   22:00Group HApollon 2:2 MarseilleLechner
04-Oct-18 04Oct   22:00Group JKrasnodar 2:1 SevillaStrömbergsson, M
04-Oct-18 04Oct   22:00Group LBATE 1:4 PAOKSchörgenhofer
04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group HEintracht 4:1 LazioGözübüyük
04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group IMalmö 2:0 BeşiktaşStavrev
04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group ISarpsborg 3:1 RC GenkBebek
04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group JStandard 2:1 AkhisarSchüttengruber
04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group KJablonec 2:2 Dynamo KDelferiere
04-Oct-18 04Oct   20:55Group EQarabağ 0:3 ArsenalMassa
04-Oct-18 04Oct   20:50Group KAstana 2:0 RennesGestranius
04-Oct-18 04Oct   20:00Group GRangers 3:1 R WienBuquet
04-Oct-18 04Oct   20:00Group LChelsea 1:0 MOL VidiZelinka
04-Oct-18 04Oct   19:55Group CZenit 1:0 SlaviaGöcek
04-Oct-18 04Oct   19:55Group DFener 2:0 TrnavaWelz
04-Oct-18 04Oct   19:55Group EVorskla 1:2 SportingDabanovic
04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group ALeverkusn 4:2 AEKAranovs'kyy
04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group AZurich 1:0 LudogretsMartinez Munuera
04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group BRosenborg 1:3 LeipzigGuida
04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group BSalzburg 3:1 CelticBoyko
04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group CBordeaux 1:2 FC Cph.Reinshreiber
04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group DAnderlcht 0:2 Dinamo ZgBezborodov
04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group FBetis 3:0 DudelangeDallas, A
04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group FMilan 3:1 OlympiacsMadden
Matchday 1
20-Sep-18 20Sep   22:00Group AAEK 0:1 ZurichLardot
20-Sep-18 20Sep   22:00Group ALudogrets 2:3 LeverkusnMazzoleni
20-Sep-18 20Sep   22:00Group FOlympiacs 0:0 BetisStefański
20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group BLeipzig 2:3 SalzburgEkberg
20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group CFC Cph. 1:1 ZenitKabakov, G
20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group CSlavia 1:0 BordeauxNijhuis
20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group DTrnava 1:0 AnderlchtClancy
20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group DDinamo Zg 4:1 FenerPawson
20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group FDudelange 0:1 MilanJovanović
20-Sep-18 20Sep   20:00Group BCeltic 1:0 RosenborgGil
20-Sep-18 20Sep   20:00Group ESporting 2:0 QarabağLetexier
20-Sep-18 20Sep   20:00Group EArsenal 4:2 VorsklaVertenten
20-Sep-18 20Sep   19:55Group IBeşiktaş 3:1 SarpsborgBognar
20-Sep-18 20Sep   19:55Group JAkhisar 0:1 KrasnodarNevalainen
20-Sep-18 20Sep   19:55Group KDynamo K 2:2 AstanaÖzkahya
20-Sep-18 20Sep   19:55Group LPAOK 0:1 ChelseaMallenco
20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group GVillarreal 2:2 RangersKovacs, I
20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group GR Wien 2:0 Spartak MSchärer
20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group HMarseille 1:2 EintrachtJug
20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group HLazio 2:1 ApollonAghayev
20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group IRC Genk 2:0 MalmöEskov
20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group JSevilla 5:1 StandardMazeika
20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group KRennes 2:1 JablonecHobber Nilsen
20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group LMOL Vidi 0:2 BATEKristoffersen