• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Europa League





    Matchday 15 - Final
    29-May-19 29May   21:00FinalChelsea 4:1 ArsenalRocchi
    Matchday 14 - Semi-finals
    09-May-19 09May   21:00Semi-finalsValencia 2:4 ArsenalMakkelie
    09-May-19 09May   20:00Semi-finalsChelsea 1:1 EintrachtHategan
    Matchday 13 - Semi-finals
    02-May-19 02May   21:00Semi-finalsEintracht 1:1 Chelseadel Cerro
    02-May-19 02May   20:00Semi-finalsArsenal 3:1 ValenciaTurpin
    Matchday 12 - Quarter-finals
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   21:00Quarter-finalsNapoli 0:1 ArsenalHategan
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   21:00Quarter-finalsValencia 2:0 VillarrealCollum
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   21:00Quarter-finalsEintracht 2:0 BenficaOrsato
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   20:00Quarter-finalsChelsea 4:3 SlaviaSkomina
    Matchday 11 - Quarter-finals
    11-Apr-19 11Apr   21:00Quarter-finalsVillarreal 1:3 ValenciaOliver, M
    11-Apr-19 11Apr   21:00Quarter-finalsSlavia 0:1 ChelseaZwayer
    11-Apr-19 11Apr   20:00Quarter-finalsArsenal 2:0 NapoliMallenco
    11-Apr-19 11Apr   20:00Quarter-finalsBenfica 4:2 EintrachtTaylor, A
    Matchday 10 - Round of 16
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   21:00Round of 16Inter 0:1 EintrachtHategan
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   21:00Round of 16Slavia 4:3 SevillaKulbakov
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   21:00Round of 16Villarreal 2:1 ZenitSoares Dias
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   20:55Round of 16Krasnodar 1:1 ValenciaTaylor, A
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   20:00Round of 16Arsenal 3:0 RennesTreimanis
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   20:00Round of 16Benfica 3:0 Dinamo ZgAytekin
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   19:55Round of 16Dynamo K 0:5 ChelseaStieler
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   18:55Round of 16Salzburg 3:1 Napolidel Cerro
    Matchday 9 - Round of 16
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   21:00Round of 16Napoli 3:0 SalzburgKulbakov
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   21:00Round of 16Valencia 2:1 KrasnodarGreenfield
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   20:55Round of 16Zenit 1:3 VillarrealRocchi
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   20:00Round of 16Chelsea 3:0 Dynamo KVinčić
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   18:55Round of 16Eintracht 0:0 InterCollum
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   18:55Round of 16Dinamo Zg 1:0 BenficaOliver, M
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   18:55Round of 16Sevilla 2:2 SlaviaBuquet
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   18:55Round of 16Rennes 3:1 ArsenalKruzliak
    Matchday 8 - Round of 32
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   22:00Round of 32Dynamo K 1:0 OlympiacsKruzliak
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   21:00Round of 32Inter 4:0 R WienSoares Dias
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   21:00Round of 32RC Genk 1:4 SlaviaMadden
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   21:00Round of 32Leverkusn 1:1 KrasnodarMazeika
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   21:00Round of 32Betis 1:3 RennesKassai
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   20:55Round of 32Zenit 3:1 FenerOliver, M
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   20:00Round of 32Chelsea 3:0 MalmöGreenfield
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   20:00Round of 32Benfica 0:0 GsarayHategan
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   18:55Round of 32Dinamo Zg 3:0 PlzeňKovacs, I
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   18:55Round of 32Salzburg 4:0 Cl.BruggeSiebert
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   18:55Round of 32Napoli 2:0 ZurichSidiropoulos
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   18:55Round of 32Eintracht 4:1 ShakhtarLahoz
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   18:55Round of 32Valencia 1:0 CelticAytekin
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   18:55Round of 32Villarreal 1:1 SportingKrálovec
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   17:55Round of 32Arsenal 3:0 BATEMallenco
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   18:00Round of 32Sevilla 2:0 LazioTaylor, A
    Matchday 7 - Round of 32
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   22:00Round of 32Shakhtar 2:2 EintrachtTaylor, A
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   21:00Round of 32Plzeň 2:1 Dinamo ZgGözübüyük
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   21:00Round of 32Cl.Brugge 2:1 SalzburgKabakov, G
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   21:00Round of 32Zurich 1:3 NapoliMažic
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   21:00Round of 32Malmö 1:2 ChelseaKulbakov
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   20:55Round of 32Krasnodar 0:0 LeverkusnMassa
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   20:55Round of 32BATE 1:0 ArsenalJovanović
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   20:55Round of 32Gsaray 1:2 BenficaGil Manzano
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   20:00Round of 32Celtic 0:2 ValenciaHategan
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   20:00Round of 32Sporting 0:1 VillarrealTurpin
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   19:55Round of 32Olympiacs 2:2 Dynamo KPawson
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   18:55Round of 32R Wien 0:1 InterStieler
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   18:55Round of 32Slavia 0:0 RC GenkTreimanis
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   18:55Round of 32Rennes 3:3 BetisSidiropoulos
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   18:55Round of 32Lazio 0:1 SevillaVinčić
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   20:55Round of 32Fener 1:0 ZenitBuquet
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   22:00Group AAEK 1:5 LeverkusnLetexier
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   22:00Group ALudogrets 1:1 ZurichLevnikov, K
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   22:00Group FOlympiacs 3:1 MilanBastien
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group BLeipzig 1:1 RosenborgBoyko
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group CFC Cph. 0:1 BordeauxGöcek
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group CSlavia 2:0 ZenitDallas, A
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group DTrnava 1:0 FenerSánchez Martínez
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group DDinamo Zg 0:0 AnderlchtSchärer
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   21:00Group FDudelange 0:0 BetisKralovic
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   20:55Group IBeşiktaş 0:1 MalmöBanti
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   20:55Group JAkhisar 0:0 StandardFarkas
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   20:00Group BCeltic 1:2 SalzburgBuquet
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   20:00Group ESporting 3:0 VorsklaSchüttengruber
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   20:00Group EArsenal 1:0 QarabağMaae
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   19:55Group KDynamo K 0:1 JablonecÞórarinsson, V
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   19:55Group LPAOK 1:3 BATEWelz
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group GVillarreal 2:0 Spartak MTreimanis
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group GR Wien 1:0 RangersMazzoleni
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group HMarseille 1:3 ApollonPetrescu, R
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group HLazio 1:2 EintrachtUmut Meler
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group IRC Genk 4:0 SarpsborgKovacs, I
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group JSevilla 3:0 KrasnodarStefański
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group KRennes 2:0 AstanaGözübüyük
    13-Dec-18 13Dec   18:55Group LMOL Fvar 2:2 ChelseaStavrev
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   22:00Group HApollon 2:0 LazioReinshreiber
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:55Group EQarabağ 1:6 SportingArdeleanu
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:50Group KAstana 0:1 Dynamo KBebek
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group HEintracht 4:0 MarseilleBeaton
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group ISarpsborg 2:3 BeşiktaşLechner
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group IMalmö 2:2 RC GenkJovanović
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group JStandard 1:0 SevillaSiebert
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   21:00Group KJablonec 0:1 RennesTiago Martins
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:55Group CZenit 1:0 FC Cph.Vinčić
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:55Group DFener 0:0 Dinamo ZgSchörgenhofer
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:55Group JKrasnodar 2:1 AkhisarStoyanov
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:55Group LBATE 2:0 MOL Fvardel Cerro
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:00Group GRangers 0:0 VillarrealJug
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   20:00Group LChelsea 4:0 PAOKTohver
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   19:55Group EVorskla 0:3 ArsenalFrankowski
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group AZurich 1:2 AEKEskov
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group ALeverkusn 1:1 LudogretsHigler
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group BSalzburg 1:0 LeipzigGreenfield
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group BRosenborg 0:1 CelticÖzkahya
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group CBordeaux 2:0 SlaviaFábio Veríssimo
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group DAnderlcht 0:0 TrnavaPapapetrou
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group FMilan 5:2 DudelangeBezborodov
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:55Group FBetis 1:0 OlympiacsKarasev
    29-Nov-18 29Nov   18:50Group GSpartak M 1:2 R WienGil
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   22:00Group ALudogrets 0:0 AEKHobber Nilsen
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   22:00Group EVorskla 0:1 QarabağSchärer
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   22:00Group FOlympiacs 5:1 DudelangeArdeleanu
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:50Group KAstana 2:1 JablonecVad
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group ALeverkusn 1:0 ZurichGil
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group BRosenborg 2:5 SalzburgEskov
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group CBordeaux 1:1 ZenitLechner
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group CSlavia 0:0 FC Cph.Gestranius
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group DDinamo Zg 3:1 TrnavaBoyko
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   21:00Group FBetis 1:1 MilanPawson
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:55Group GSpartak M 4:3 RangersBebek
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:55Group JKrasnodar 2:1 StandardStavrev
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:55Group JAkhisar 2:3 SevillaMillot
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:55Group LBATE 0:1 ChelseaDabanovic
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:00Group BCeltic 2:1 LeipzigEstrada
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   20:00Group EArsenal 0:0 SportingMazeika
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   19:55Group HApollon 2:3 EintrachtTiago Martins
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   19:55Group KDynamo K 3:1 RennesBeaton
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group GR Wien 0:0 VillarrealJovanović
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group HLazio 2:1 MarseilleBezborodov
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group IMalmö 1:1 SarpsborgZelinka
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group IRC Genk 1:1 BeşiktaşStieler
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:55Group LMOL Fvar 1:0 PAOKPalabiyik
    08-Nov-18 08Nov   18:50Group DFener 2:0 AnderlchtEkberg
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   22:00Group IBeşiktaş 2:4 RC GenkStefański
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   22:00Group LPAOK 0:2 MOL FvarAranovs'kyy
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group GVillarreal 5:0 R WienÖzkahya
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group HEintracht 2:0 ApollonIvanov, S
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group HMarseille 1:3 LazioGil Manzano
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group ISarpsborg 1:1 MalmöRaczkowski
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group JStandard 2:1 KrasnodarGuida
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group JSevilla 6:0 AkhisarClancy
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group KJablonec 1:1 AstanaSchörgenhofer
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   21:00Group KRennes 1:2 Dynamo KBognar
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   20:55Group EQarabağ 0:1 VorsklaReinshreiber
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   20:00Group GRangers 0:0 Spartak MBlom
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   20:00Group LChelsea 3:1 BATEMazzoleni
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   19:55Group AAEK 1:1 LudogretsJorgji
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   19:55Group CZenit 2:1 BordeauxBrych
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group AZurich 3:2 LeverkusnAghayev
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group BSalzburg 3:0 RosenborgPeljto
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group BLeipzig 2:0 CelticKrálovec
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group CFC Cph. 0:1 SlaviaBanti
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group DAnderlcht 2:2 FenerKabakov, G
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group DTrnava 1:2 Dinamo ZgKehlet
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group FMilan 1:2 BetisNijhuis
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   18:55Group FDudelange 0:2 OlympiacsGöcek
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   17:55Group ESporting 0:1 ArsenalSkomina
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   22:00Group GSpartak M 3:3 VillarrealSiebert
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   22:00Group HApollon 2:2 MarseilleLechner
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   22:00Group JKrasnodar 2:1 SevillaStrömbergsson, M
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   22:00Group LBATE 1:4 PAOKSchörgenhofer
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group HEintracht 4:1 LazioGözübüyük
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group IMalmö 2:0 BeşiktaşStavrev
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group ISarpsborg 3:1 RC GenkBebek
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group JStandard 2:1 AkhisarSchüttengruber
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:00Group KJablonec 2:2 Dynamo KDelferiere
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   20:55Group EQarabağ 0:3 ArsenalMassa
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   20:50Group KAstana 2:0 RennesGestranius
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   20:00Group GRangers 3:1 R WienBuquet
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   20:00Group LChelsea 1:0 MOL FvarZelinka
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   19:55Group CZenit 1:0 SlaviaGöcek
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   19:55Group DFener 2:0 TrnavaWelz
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   19:55Group EVorskla 1:2 SportingDabanovic
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group ALeverkusn 4:2 AEKAranovs'kyy
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group AZurich 1:0 LudogretsMartinez Munuera
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group BRosenborg 1:3 LeipzigGuida
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group BSalzburg 3:1 CelticBoyko
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group CBordeaux 1:2 FC Cph.Reinshreiber
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group DAnderlcht 0:2 Dinamo ZgBezborodov
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group FBetis 3:0 DudelangeDallas, A
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   18:55Group FMilan 3:1 OlympiacsMadden
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   22:00Group AAEK 0:1 ZurichLardot
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   22:00Group ALudogrets 2:3 LeverkusnMazzoleni
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   22:00Group FOlympiacs 0:0 BetisStefański
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group BLeipzig 2:3 SalzburgEkberg
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group CFC Cph. 1:1 ZenitKabakov, G
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group CSlavia 1:0 BordeauxNijhuis
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group DTrnava 1:0 AnderlchtClancy
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group DDinamo Zg 4:1 FenerPawson
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:00Group FDudelange 0:1 MilanJovanović
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   20:00Group BCeltic 1:0 RosenborgGil
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   20:00Group ESporting 2:0 QarabağLetexier
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   20:00Group EArsenal 4:2 VorsklaVertenten
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   19:55Group IBeşiktaş 3:1 SarpsborgBognar
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   19:55Group JAkhisar 0:1 KrasnodarNevalainen
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   19:55Group KDynamo K 2:2 AstanaÖzkahya
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   19:55Group LPAOK 0:1 ChelseaMallenco
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group GVillarreal 2:2 RangersKovacs, I
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group GR Wien 2:0 Spartak MSchärer
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group HMarseille 1:2 EintrachtJug
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group HLazio 2:1 ApollonAghayev
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group IRC Genk 2:0 MalmöEskov
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group JSevilla 5:1 StandardMazeika
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group KRennes 2:1 JablonecHobber Nilsen
    20-Sep-18 20Sep   18:55Group LMOL Fvar 0:2 BATEKristoffersen