• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Euro Qualifying

    Euro 2020




    26-Mar-19 26Mar   21:45Group FRomania-:-Faroe Isl
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   21:00Group JArmenia-:-Finland
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group DSwitz-:-Denmark
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group FMalta-:-Spain
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group FNorway-:-Sweden
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group JBosnia-Hz-:-Greece
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group JItaly-:-Liechtens
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   19:45Group DIreland-:-Georgia
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group AKosovo-:-Bulgaria
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group AMontenegro-:-England
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group BLuxembourg-:-Ukraine
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group HAndorra-:-Albania
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group HFrance-:-Iceland
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   19:45Group BPortugal-:-Serbia
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   19:00Group HTurkey-:-Moldova
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   21:45Group ICyprus-:-Belgium
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:45Group CNth lands-:-Germany
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:45Group GPoland-:-Latvia
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:45Group GSlovenia-:-Macedonia
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:00Group IKazakhstan-:-Russia
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   19:45Group CN.Ireland-:-Belarus
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   19:00Group GIsrael-:-Austria
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   18:00Group EHungary-:-Croatia
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   18:00Group ISan Marino-:-Scotland
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   14:00Group EWales-:-Slovakia
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   20:45Group FSpain 2:1 NorwayTreimanis
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   20:45Group JBosnia-Hz-:-ArmeniaKehlet
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   20:45Group JItaly 2:0 FinlandGreenfield
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   20:45Group JLiechtens-:-GreeceBoucaut
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Group DGeorgia 0:2 SwitzPawson
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Group DGibraltar 0:1 IrelandPapapetrou
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Group FMalta 2:1 Faroe IslÞórarinsson, V
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Group FSweden 2:1 RomaniaOliver, M
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   21:45Group HMoldova 1:4 FranceStavrev
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   20:45Group BLuxembourg 2:1 LithuaniaReinshreiber
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   20:45Group HAlbania 0:2 TurkeyStieler
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   20:45Group HAndorra 0:2 IcelandSchärer
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   19:45Group AEngland 5:0 Czech Rep.Soares Dias
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   19:45Group BPortugal 0:0 UkraineTurpin
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   19:00Group ABulgaria 1:1 MontenegroBuquet
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   21:45Group GIsrael 1:1 SloveniaTiago Martins
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   21:00Group IKazakhstan 3:0 ScotlandJovanović
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group CNth lands 4:0 BelarusMassa
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group ECroatia 2:1 AzerbaijanKabakov, G
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group ESlovakia 2:0 HungaryBezborodov
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group GAustria 0:1 PolandSidiropoulos
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group GMacedonia 3:1 LatviaÖzkahya
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group IBelgium 3:1 RussiaHategan
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:45Group CN.Ireland 2:0 EstoniaBebek
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:00Group ICyprus 5:0 San MarinoFrischer