• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Euro Qualifying

    Euro 2020




    19-Nov-19 19Nov   21:45Group GLatvia-:-Austria
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   20:45Group CGermany-:-N.Ireland
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   20:45Group CNth lands-:-Estonia
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   20:45Group ESlovakia-:-Azerbaijan
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   20:45Group GMacedonia-:-Israel
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   20:45Group GPoland-:-Slovenia
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   20:45Group IBelgium-:-Cyprus
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   20:45Group ISan Marino-:-Russia
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   19:45Group EWales-:-Hungary
    19-Nov-19 19Nov   19:45Group IScotland-:-Kazakhstan
    18-Nov-19 18Nov   21:45Group JGreece-:-Finland
    18-Nov-19 18Nov   20:45Group DGibraltar-:-Switz
    18-Nov-19 18Nov   20:45Group FMalta-:-Norway
    18-Nov-19 18Nov   20:45Group FSpain-:-Romania
    18-Nov-19 18Nov   20:45Group FSweden-:-Faroe Isl
    18-Nov-19 18Nov   20:45Group JItaly-:-Armenia
    18-Nov-19 18Nov   20:45Group JLiechtens-:-Bosnia-Hz
    18-Nov-19 18Nov   19:45Group DIreland-:-Denmark
    17-Nov-19 17Nov   21:45Group HMoldova-:-Iceland
    17-Nov-19 17Nov   20:45Group HAlbania-:-France
    17-Nov-19 17Nov   20:45Group HAndorra-:-Turkey
    17-Nov-19 17Nov   19:00Group ABulgaria-:-Czech Rep.
    17-Nov-19 17Nov   18:00Group AKosovo-:-England
    17-Nov-19 17Nov   15:00Group BLuxembourg-:-Portugal
    17-Nov-19 17Nov   15:00Group BSerbia-:-Ukraine
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   22:00Group EAzerbaijan-:-Wales
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   21:45Group GIsrael-:-Poland
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   20:45Group CGermany-:-Belarus
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   20:45Group ECroatia-:-Slovakia
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   20:45Group GAustria-:-Macedonia
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   20:00Group IRussia-:-Belgium
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   19:45Group CN.Ireland-:-Nth lands
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   18:00Group GSlovenia-:-Latvia
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   18:00Group ISan Marino-:-Kazakhstan
    16-Nov-19 16Nov   16:00Group ICyprus-:-Scotland
    15-Nov-19 15Nov   21:45Group FRomania-:-Sweden
    15-Nov-19 15Nov   21:00Group JArmenia-:-Greece
    15-Nov-19 15Nov   20:45Group DDenmark-:-Gibraltar
    15-Nov-19 15Nov   20:45Group DSwitz-:-Georgia
    15-Nov-19 15Nov   20:45Group FNorway-:-Faroe Isl
    15-Nov-19 15Nov   20:45Group FSpain-:-Malta
    15-Nov-19 15Nov   20:45Group JBosnia-Hz-:-Italy
    15-Nov-19 15Nov   19:00Group JFinland-:-Liechtens
    14-Nov-19 14Nov   20:45Group ACzech Rep.-:-Kosovo
    14-Nov-19 14Nov   20:45Group BSerbia-:-Luxembourg
    14-Nov-19 14Nov   20:45Group HAlbania-:-Andorra
    14-Nov-19 14Nov   20:45Group HFrance-:-Moldova
    14-Nov-19 14Nov   19:45Group AEngland-:-Montenegro
    14-Nov-19 14Nov   19:45Group BPortugal-:-Lithuania
    14-Nov-19 14Nov   19:00Group HTurkey-:-Iceland
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   21:45Group FRomania-:-Norway
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   21:45Group GIsrael-:-Latvia
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   21:45Group JFinland-:-Armenia
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   21:45Group JGreece-:-Bosnia-Hz
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   20:45Group DGibraltar-:-Georgia
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   20:45Group DSwitz-:-Ireland
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   20:45Group FSweden-:-Spain
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   20:45Group JLiechtens-:-Italy
    15-Oct-19 15Oct   19:45Group FFaroe Isl-:-Malta
    14-Oct-19 14Oct   21:45Group ABulgaria-:-England
    14-Oct-19 14Oct   21:45Group BLithuania-:-Serbia
    14-Oct-19 14Oct   21:45Group BUkraine-:-Portugal
    14-Oct-19 14Oct   21:45Group HMoldova-:-Albania
    14-Oct-19 14Oct   20:45Group AKosovo-:-Montenegro
    14-Oct-19 14Oct   20:45Group HFrance-:-Turkey
    14-Oct-19 14Oct   19:45Group HIceland-:-Andorra
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   21:45Group CEstonia-:-Germany
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   20:45Group GPoland-:-Macedonia
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   20:45Group GSlovenia-:-Austria
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   19:45Group EWales-:-Croatia
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   19:00Group CBelarus-:-Nth lands
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   19:00Group IKazakhstan-:-Belgium
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   19:00Group ICyprus-:-Russia
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   18:00Group EHungary-:-Azerbaijan
    13-Oct-19 13Oct   17:00Group IScotland-:-San Marino
    12-Oct-19 12Oct   20:45Group FMalta-:-Sweden
    12-Oct-19 12Oct   20:45Group FNorway-:-Spain
    12-Oct-19 12Oct   20:45Group JItaly-:-Greece
    12-Oct-19 12Oct   20:45Group JLiechtens-:-Armenia
    12-Oct-19 12Oct   18:00Group DDenmark-:-Switz
    12-Oct-19 12Oct   18:00Group JBosnia-Hz-:-Finland
    12-Oct-19 12Oct   17:00Group DGeorgia-:-Ireland
    12-Oct-19 12Oct   17:00Group FFaroe Isl-:-Romania
    11-Oct-19 11Oct   21:45Group BUkraine-:-Lithuania
    11-Oct-19 11Oct   21:45Group HTurkey-:-Albania
    11-Oct-19 11Oct   20:45Group ACzech Rep.-:-England
    11-Oct-19 11Oct   20:45Group AMontenegro-:-Bulgaria
    11-Oct-19 11Oct   20:45Group HAndorra-:-Moldova
    11-Oct-19 11Oct   19:45Group BPortugal-:-Luxembourg
    11-Oct-19 11Oct   19:45Group HIceland-:-France
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   22:45Group IRussia-:-Scotland
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   21:45Group CBelarus-:-Estonia
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   21:45Group GLatvia-:-Poland
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   20:45Group CNth lands-:-N.Ireland
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   20:45Group ECroatia-:-Hungary
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   20:45Group ESlovakia-:-Wales
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   20:45Group GAustria-:-Israel
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   20:45Group GMacedonia-:-Slovenia
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   20:45Group IBelgium-:-San Marino
    10-Oct-19 10Oct   20:00Group IKazakhstan-:-Cyprus
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   21:45Group BLithuania-:-Portugal
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   21:45Group HMoldova-:-Turkey
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   20:45Group AMontenegro-:-Czech Rep.
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   20:45Group BLuxembourg-:-Serbia
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   20:45Group HAlbania-:-Iceland
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   20:45Group HFrance-:-Andorra
    10-Sep-19 10Sep   19:45Group AEngland-:-Kosovo
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   22:45Group IRussia-:-Kazakhstan
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   22:00Group EAzerbaijan-:-Croatia
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   21:45Group CEstonia-:-Nth lands
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   21:45Group GLatvia-:-Macedonia
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   20:45Group EHungary-:-Slovakia
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   20:45Group GPoland-:-Austria
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   20:45Group GSlovenia-:-Israel
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   20:45Group ISan Marino-:-Cyprus
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   19:45Group CN.Ireland-:-Germany
    09-Sep-19 09Sep   19:45Group IScotland-:-Belgium
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   21:45Group JFinland-:-Italy
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   21:45Group JGreece-:-Liechtens
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   21:00Group JArmenia-:-Bosnia-Hz
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   20:45Group FSweden-:-Norway
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   20:00Group DGeorgia-:-Denmark
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   19:00Group FRomania-:-Malta
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   18:00Group DSwitz-:-Gibraltar
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   15:00Group FSpain-:-Faroe Isl
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   21:45Group HTurkey-:-Andorra
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   20:45Group AKosovo-:-Czech Rep.
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   20:45Group BSerbia-:-Portugal
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   20:45Group HFrance-:-Albania
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   19:45Group AEngland-:-Bulgaria
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   19:00Group BLithuania-:-Ukraine
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   17:00Group HIceland-:-Moldova
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   21:45Group CEstonia-:-Belarus
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   21:45Group ICyprus-:-Kazakhstan
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   20:45Group CGermany-:-Nth lands
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   20:45Group ESlovakia-:-Croatia
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   20:45Group GAustria-:-Latvia
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   20:45Group GSlovenia-:-Poland
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   20:45Group ISan Marino-:-Belgium
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   19:45Group EWales-:-Azerbaijan
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   19:45Group IScotland-:-Russia
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   21:45Group FRomania-:-Spain
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   21:45Group GIsrael-:-Macedonia
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   21:45Group JFinland-:-Greece
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   21:00Group JArmenia-:-Italy
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   20:45Group DGibraltar-:-Denmark
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   20:45Group FNorway-:-Malta
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   20:45Group JBosnia-Hz-:-Liechtens
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:45Group DIreland-:-Switz
    05-Sep-19 05Sep   19:45Group FFaroe Isl-:-Sweden
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   22:00Group EAzerbaijan 1:5 SlovakiaBeaton
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   21:45Group CBelarus 0:1 N.IrelandLechner
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   21:45Group IRussia 1:0 CyprusDi Bello
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   21:45Group JGreece 2:3 ArmeniaTohver
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:45Group CGermany 8:0 EstoniaPalabiyik
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:45Group EHungary 1:0 WalesJug
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:45Group HAlbania 2:0 MoldovaNevalainen
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:45Group HAndorra 0:4 FranceJovic
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:45Group IBelgium 3:0 ScotlandArdeleanu
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:45Group JItaly 2:1 Bosnia-HzEstrada
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:45Group JLiechtens 0:2 FinlandMaae
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:00Group IKazakhstan 4:0 San MarinoFrankowski
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   19:45Group HIceland 2:1 TurkeyMarciniak
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   21:45Group ABulgaria 2:3 KosovoKristoffersen
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   21:45Group BUkraine 1:0 LuxembourgKralovic
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   21:45Group GLatvia 0:5 SloveniaClancy
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   20:45Group ACzech Rep. 3:0 MontenegroBezborodov
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   20:45Group BSerbia 4:1 LithuaniaJaccottet
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   20:45Group DDenmark 5:1 GeorgiaSchörgenhofer
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   20:45Group FMalta 0:4 RomaniaHigler
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   20:45Group FSpain 3:0 SwedenCollum
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   20:45Group GMacedonia 1:4 AustriaEskov
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   20:45Group GPoland 4:0 IsraelStieler
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   19:45Group DIreland 2:0 GibraltarPetrescu, R
    10-Jun-19 10Jun   19:45Group FFaroe Isl 0:2 NorwayRumšas
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   22:00Group EAzerbaijan 1:3 HungaryBlom
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   21:45Group CBelarus 0:2 GermanyJovanović
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   21:45Group HTurkey 2:0 FranceSkomina
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   21:45Group JGreece 0:3 ItalyTaylor, A
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   21:00Group JArmenia 3:0 LiechtensPopov, N
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   20:45Group IBelgium 3:0 KazakhstanPeljto
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   19:45Group IScotland 2:1 CyprusHobber Nilsen
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   19:00Group CEstonia 1:2 N.IrelandFábio Veríssimo
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   19:00Group HMoldova 1:0 AndorraPandzic
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   19:00Group IRussia 9:0 San MarinoAl Hakim
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   19:00Group JFinland 2:0 Bosnia-HzStefański
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   15:00Group ECroatia 2:1 WalesKovacs, I
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   14:00Group HIceland 1:0 AlbaniaMadden
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   21:45Group BLithuania 1:1 LuxembourgFarkas
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   21:45Group BUkraine 5:0 SerbiaLahoz
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   21:45Group GLatvia 0:3 IsraelIvanov, S
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:45Group ACzech Rep. 2:1 BulgariaBognar
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:45Group AMontenegro 1:1 KosovoOrsato
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:45Group DDenmark 1:1 IrelandÇakır
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:45Group FNorway 2:2 RomaniaKarasev
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:45Group FSweden 3:0 MaltaHarvey
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:45Group GAustria 1:0 SloveniaKulbakov
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:45Group GMacedonia 0:1 PolandRocchi
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   20:00Group DGeorgia 3:0 GibraltarMunukka
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   19:45Group FFaroe Isl 1:4 SpainJorgji
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   21:45Group FRomania 4:1 Faroe IslUmut Meler
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   21:00Group JArmenia 0:2 FinlandDabanovic
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group DSwitz 3:3 DenmarkSkomina
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group FMalta 0:2 SpainDallas, A
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group FNorway 3:3 SwedenRocchi
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group JBosnia-Hz 2:2 GreeceMakkelie
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   20:45Group JItaly 6:0 LiechtensLevnikov, K
    26-Mar-19 26Mar   19:45Group DIreland 1:0 GeorgiaGözübüyük
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group AKosovo 1:1 BulgariaMazeika
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group AMontenegro 1:5 EnglandKulbakov
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group BLuxembourg 1:2 UkraineGestranius
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group HAndorra 0:3 AlbaniaGlova
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:45Group HFrance 4:0 IcelandKovacs, I
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:00Group HTurkey 4:0 MoldovaBoyko
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   19:45Group BPortugal 1:1 SerbiaMarciniak
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   21:45Group ICyprus 0:2 BelgiumLetexier
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:45Group CNth lands 2:3 GermanyGil Manzano
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:45Group GPoland 2:0 LatviaAghayev
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:45Group GSlovenia 1:1 MacedoniaEstrada
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   19:45Group CN.Ireland 2:1 BelarusRaczkowski
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   19:00Group GIsrael 4:2 AustriaAranovs'kyy
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   18:00Group EHungary 2:1 CroatiaCollum
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   18:00Group ISan Marino 0:2 ScotlandSchüttengruber
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   14:00Group EWales 1:0 SlovakiaZwayer
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   14:00Group IKazakhstan 0:4 RussiaVinčić
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   20:45Group FSpain 2:1 NorwayTreimanis
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   20:45Group JBosnia-Hz 2:1 ArmeniaKehlet
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   20:45Group JItaly 2:0 FinlandGreenfield
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   20:45Group JLiechtens 0:2 GreeceBoucaut
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Group DGeorgia 0:2 SwitzPawson
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Group DGibraltar 0:1 IrelandPapapetrou
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Group FMalta 2:1 Faroe IslÞórarinsson, V
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Group FSweden 2:1 RomaniaOliver, M
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   21:45Group HMoldova 1:4 FranceStavrev
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   20:45Group BLuxembourg 2:1 LithuaniaReinshreiber
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   20:45Group HAlbania 0:2 TurkeyStieler
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   20:45Group HAndorra 0:2 IcelandSchärer
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   19:45Group AEngland 5:0 Czech Rep.Soares Dias
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   19:45Group BPortugal 0:0 UkraineTurpin
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   19:00Group ABulgaria 1:1 MontenegroBuquet
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   21:45Group GIsrael 1:1 SloveniaTiago Martins
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   21:00Group IKazakhstan 3:0 ScotlandJovanović
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group CNth lands 4:0 BelarusMassa
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group ECroatia 2:1 AzerbaijanKabakov, G
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group ESlovakia 2:0 HungaryBezborodov
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group GAustria 0:1 PolandSidiropoulos
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group GMacedonia 3:1 LatviaÖzkahya
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   20:45Group IBelgium 3:1 RussiaHategan
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:45Group CN.Ireland 2:0 EstoniaBebek
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:00Group ICyprus 5:0 San MarinoFrischer