Matchday 49 - Play-off Final | ||||||
26-May-19 15:00 | 26May | Play-off Final | Charlton | 2:1 | Sunderland | Madley, A |
Matchday 48 - Play-offs | ||||||
17-May-19 19:45 | 17May | Play-offs | Charlton | 2:3 | Doncaster | Ward |
16-May-19 19:45 | 16May | Play-offs | Portsmth | 0:0 | Sunderland | Bankes |
Matchday 47 - Play-offs | ||||||
12-May-19 12:15 | 12May | Play-offs | Doncaster | 1:2 | Charlton | Langford |
11-May-19 19:30 | 11May | Play-offs | Sunderland | 1:0 | Portsmth | Woolmer |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Blackpool | 0:3 | Gillinghm | Yates |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Bradford | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Huxtable |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Bristol R | 2:1 | Barnsley | Drysdale |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Charlton | 4:0 | Rochdale | Breakspear |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Doncaster | 2:0 | Coventry | Simpson |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Luton Town | 3:1 | Oxford U | Salisbury, M |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Peterboro | 3:1 | Burton | Oldham |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Plymouth | 3:2 | Scunthorp | East |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Portsmth | 1:1 | Accringtn | Duncan |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Shrewsbry | 0:0 | Walsall | Stockbridge |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Southend | 2:1 | Sunderland | Bond |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | League | Wycombe | 1:0 | Fleetwood | Swabey |
30-Apr-19 19:45 | 30Apr | League | Fleetwood | 2:1 | Sunderland | Jones, R |
30-Apr-19 19:45 | 30Apr | League | Portsmth | 2:3 | Peterboro | Whitestone |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | League | Coventry | 1:1 | Shrewsbry | Young |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Accringtn | 5:1 | Plymouth | Hicks |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Wimbledon | 2:1 | Wycombe | Davies |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Blackpool | Busby |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Burton | 2:1 | Luton Town | Wright, P |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Fleetwood | 0:0 | Bristol R | Gillett, J |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Gillinghm | 0:2 | Charlton | Swabey |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Oxford U | 2:2 | Doncaster | Breakspear |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Rochdale | 1:0 | Southend | Toner |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Scunthorp | 2:3 | Bradford | Stockbridge |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Sunderland | 1:1 | Portsmth | Pawson |
27-Apr-19 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Walsall | 3:0 | Peterboro | Coy |
23-Apr-19 19:45 | 23Apr | League | Doncaster | 1:2 | Accringtn | Stockbridge |
23-Apr-19 19:45 | 23Apr | League | Luton Town | 2:2 | Wimbledon | Toner |
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | League | Blackpool | 2:1 | Fleetwood | Bond |
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | League | Bradford | 1:1 | Gillinghm | Ilderton |
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | League | Bristol R | 0:1 | Rochdale | Hicks |
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | League | Charlton | 4:0 | Scunthorp | Huxtable |
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | League | Peterboro | 1:1 | Sunderland | Coggins |
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | League | Plymouth | 0:3 | Barnsley | Martin |
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | League | Shrewsbry | 2:3 | Oxford U | Sarginson |
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | League | Wycombe | 1:0 | Walsall | Breakspear |
22-Apr-19 13:00 | 22Apr | League | Southend | 3:2 | Burton | Whitestone |
22-Apr-19 12:30 | 22Apr | League | Portsmth | 2:1 | Coventry | Drysdale |
20-Apr-19 17:30 | 20Apr | League | Accringtn | 0:3 | Luton Town | Boyeson |
19-Apr-19 17:15 | 19Apr | League | Sunderland | 2:0 | Doncaster | Woolmer |
19-Apr-19 15:00 | 19Apr | League | Wimbledon | 1:1 | Bristol R | Salisbury |
19-Apr-19 15:00 | 19Apr | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Shrewsbry | Oldham |
19-Apr-19 15:00 | 19Apr | League | Burton | 1:2 | Portsmth | Hicks |
19-Apr-19 15:00 | 19Apr | League | Fleetwood | 1:1 | Peterboro | Nield |
19-Apr-19 15:00 | 19Apr | League | Gillinghm | 3:1 | Plymouth | Coggins |
19-Apr-19 15:00 | 19Apr | League | Rochdale | 1:0 | Wycombe | Haines |
19-Apr-19 15:00 | 19Apr | League | Scunthorp | 0:0 | Blackpool | Coy |
19-Apr-19 15:00 | 19Apr | League | Walsall | 1:1 | Southend | Joyce |
19-Apr-19 13:00 | 19Apr | League | Coventry | 2:0 | Bradford | Swabey |
19-Apr-19 13:00 | 19Apr | League | Oxford U | 2:1 | Charlton | Drysdale |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Accringtn | 2:1 | Walsall | Ilderton |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Barnsley | 4:2 | Fleetwood | Stockbridge |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Blackpool | 0:1 | Peterboro | Wright, P |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Bristol R | 3:2 | Bradford | Salisbury, M |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Charlton | 3:1 | Luton Town | Ward |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Doncaster | 2:0 | Plymouth | Yates |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Gillinghm | 0:2 | Shrewsbry | Bramall |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Oxford U | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Young |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Portsmth | 4:1 | Rochdale | Swabey |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Scunthorp | 0:3 | Burton | Salisbury |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Southend | 0:2 | Wycombe | Coote |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Sunderland | 4:5 | Coventry | Busby |
09-Apr-19 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Accringtn | 0:1 | Rochdale | Sarginson |
09-Apr-19 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Wycombe | 0:1 | Charlton | Coggins |
09-Apr-19 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Sunderland | 1:1 | Burton | Oldham |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | League | Coventry | 0:0 | Bristol R | Backhouse |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Wimbledon | 1:1 | Accringtn | Hair |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Bradford | 0:1 | Doncaster | Whitestone |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Burton | 3:1 | Barnsley | Salisbury, M |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Fleetwood | 2:2 | Southend | Wright, P |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Luton Town | 2:2 | Blackpool | Collins |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Peterboro | 2:0 | Gillinghm | Jones, R |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Plymouth | 0:2 | Charlton | Breakspear |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Rochdale | 1:2 | Sunderland | Boyeson |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Scunthorp | Marsden |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Walsall | 1:3 | Oxford U | Webb, D |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Wycombe | 2:3 | Portsmth | Busby |
03-Apr-19 19:45 | 03Apr | League | Accringtn | 0:3 | Sunderland | Brooks |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Accringtn | 0:1 | Fleetwood | Backhouse |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Barnsley | 2:2 | Coventry | Martin |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Blackpool | 2:2 | Plymouth | Stockbridge |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Bristol R | 1:2 | Luton Town | Breakspear |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Charlton | 1:0 | Bradford | Coy |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Doncaster | 3:1 | Walsall | Salisbury |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Gillinghm | 1:1 | Rochdale | Young |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Oxford U | 2:1 | Wycombe | Hooper |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Scunthorp | 1:2 | Wimbledon | Donohue |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Southend | 0:2 | Shrewsbry | Salisbury, M |
26-Mar-19 19:45 | 26Mar | League | Doncaster | 4:1 | Bristol R | Coy |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Wimbledon | 2:4 | Gillinghm | Collins |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Bradford | 1:4 | Blackpool | Coggins |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Burton | 5:2 | Accringtn | Swabey |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Coventry | 0:1 | Oxford U | Oldham |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Luton Town | 4:0 | Doncaster | Busby |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Peterboro | 2:0 | Southend | Young |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Plymouth | 2:2 | Bristol R | East |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Rochdale | 3:1 | Scunthorp | Ilderton |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Shrewsbry | 0:2 | Portsmth | Yates |
23-Mar-19 12:00 | 23Mar | League | Walsall | 0:1 | Barnsley | Toner |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Bristol R | 0:0 | Charlton | Whitestone |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Burton | 3:0 | Blackpool | Backhouse |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Fleetwood | 2:0 | Plymouth | Busby |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Luton Town | 2:2 | Gillinghm | Haines |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Oxford U | 1:0 | Bradford | Davies |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Peterboro | 1:2 | Coventry | Salisbury, M |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Portsmth | 2:0 | Scunthorp | Wright, P |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Shrewsbry | 2:1 | Wycombe | Kettle |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Southend | 0:1 | Wimbledon | Huxtable |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Sunderland | 2:1 | Walsall | Young |
15-Mar-19 19:45 | 15Mar | League | Doncaster | 0:0 | Barnsley | Joyce |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Wimbledon | 1:0 | Peterboro | Yates |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Barnsley | 0:0 | Sunderland | Bankes |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Blackpool | 1:1 | Doncaster | Wright, P |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Bradford | 0:1 | Luton Town | Salisbury, M |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Charlton | 2:1 | Burton | Bramall |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Coventry | 2:1 | Fleetwood | Boyeson |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Gillinghm | 0:1 | Bristol R | Sarginson |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Plymouth | 2:1 | Shrewsbry | Huxtable |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Rochdale | 0:0 | Oxford U | Backhouse |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Scunthorp | 4:1 | Southend | Toner |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Walsall | 2:3 | Portsmth | Kettle |
12-Mar-19 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Wycombe | 1:3 | Accringtn | Johnson |
09-Mar-19 17:30 | 09Mar | League | Charlton | 2:1 | Portsmth | East |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Wimbledon | 2:0 | Doncaster | Marsden |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Barnsley | 2:0 | Accringtn | Whitestone |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Blackpool | 2:2 | Southend | Sarginson |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Bradford | 3:1 | Peterboro | Donohue |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Oxford U | Yates |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Plymouth | 0:0 | Luton Town | Drysdale |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Rochdale | 2:1 | Shrewsbry | Brooks |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Scunthorp | 0:1 | Bristol R | Kettle |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Walsall | 2:0 | Fleetwood | Ilderton |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Wycombe | 1:1 | Sunderland | Swabey |
08-Mar-19 19:45 | 08Mar | League | Coventry | 1:2 | Burton | Hair |
05-Mar-19 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Accringtn | 1:2 | Blackpool | Joyce |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Accringtn | 0:1 | Coventry | Wright, P |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Bristol R | 4:0 | Blackpool | Drysdale |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Burton | 0:0 | Walsall | Marsden |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Doncaster | 1:1 | Charlton | Toner |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Fleetwood | 1:1 | Gillinghm | Hair |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Luton Town | 2:0 | Rochdale | Swabey |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Oxford U | 2:1 | Scunthorp | Salisbury, M |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Peterboro | 4:2 | Wycombe | Stockbridge |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Portsmth | 5:1 | Bradford | Langford |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Shrewsbry | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Backhouse |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Sunderland | 2:0 | Plymouth | Salisbury |
02-Mar-19 12:30 | 02Mar | League | Southend | 0:3 | Barnsley | Johnson |
26-Feb-19 19:45 | 26Feb | League | Shrewsbry | 2:0 | Doncaster | Donohue |
24-Feb-19 12:00 | 24Feb | League | Luton Town | 1:1 | Coventry | Joyce |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Accringtn | 1:1 | Southend | Ilderton |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Wimbledon | 1:2 | Charlton | Kavanagh |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Blackpool | 0:1 | Oxford U | Haines |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Bristol R | 0:2 | Sunderland | Linington |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Burton | 0:1 | Fleetwood | Salisbury, M |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Peterboro | 1:2 | Shrewsbry | Johnson |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Plymouth | 5:1 | Rochdale | Sarginson |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Portsmth | 0:0 | Barnsley | Breakspear |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Walsall | 3:2 | Bradford | Huxtable |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Wycombe | 0:1 | Gillinghm | Boyeson |
23-Feb-19 13:00 | 23Feb | League | Scunthorp | 1:1 | Doncaster | Brooks |
19-Feb-19 19:45 | 19Feb | League | Barnsley | 0:0 | Burton | Coy |
19-Feb-19 19:45 | 19Feb | League | Accringtn | 4:2 | Oxford U | Sarginson |
19-Feb-19 19:45 | 19Feb | League | Portsmth | 1:1 | Bristol R | Hair |
19-Feb-19 19:45 | 19Feb | League | Sunderland | 4:2 | Gillinghm | Donohue |
19-Feb-19 19:45 | 19Feb | League | Rochdale | 3:4 | Wimbledon | Salisbury, M |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Wycombe | Donohue |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Bradford | 0:0 | Plymouth | Ilderton |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Charlton | 0:0 | Blackpool | Johnson |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Coventry | 3:0 | Walsall | Backhouse |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Fleetwood | 1:2 | Luton Town | Bankes |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Scunthorp | Swabey |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Oxford U | 0:1 | Peterboro | Joyce |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Burton | Stockbridge |
16-Feb-19 12:30 | 16Feb | League | Southend | 3:3 | Portsmth | Whitestone |
15-Feb-19 19:45 | 15Feb | League | Sunderland | 2:2 | Accringtn | Drysdale |
12-Feb-19 19:45 | 12Feb | League | Sunderland | 1:1 | Blackpool | Boyeson |
12-Feb-19 19:45 | 12Feb | League | Doncaster | 3:0 | Southend | Backhouse |
12-Feb-19 19:45 | 12Feb | League | Walsall | 0:1 | Wimbledon | Sarginson |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Wimbledon | 0:2 | Burton | Haines |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Blackpool | 2:0 | Walsall | Bramall |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Bradford | 0:1 | Fleetwood | Yates |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Bristol R | 1:1 | Shrewsbry | Wright, P |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Charlton | 1:1 | Southend | Hooper |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Doncaster | 3:1 | Peterboro | Boyeson |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Gillinghm | 1:4 | Barnsley | Kettle |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Luton Town | 3:0 | Wycombe | Davies |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Oxford U | 1:1 | Sunderland | Oldham |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Plymouth | 1:1 | Portsmth | Toner |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Rochdale | 0:1 | Coventry | Marsden |
09-Feb-19 15:00 | 09Feb | League | Scunthorp | 2:0 | Accringtn | Coggins |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Barnsley | 2:0 | Scunthorp | Haines |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Burton | 0:0 | Oxford U | Huxtable |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Coventry | 1:1 | Gillinghm | Johnson |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Fleetwood | 1:0 | Charlton | Harrington |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Peterboro | 0:1 | Plymouth | Wright, P |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Portsmth | 1:1 | Doncaster | Young |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Shrewsbry | 0:3 | Luton Town | Salisbury |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Southend | 1:2 | Bristol R | Yates |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Sunderland | 1:0 | Wimbledon | Toner |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Walsall | 1:2 | Rochdale | Oldham |
02-Feb-19 15:00 | 02Feb | League | Wycombe | 0:0 | Bradford | Bramall |
29-Jan-19 19:45 | 29Jan | League | Blackpool | 2:2 | Wycombe | Coy |
29-Jan-19 19:45 | 29Jan | League | Bradford | 4:3 | Shrewsbry | Oldham |
29-Jan-19 19:45 | 29Jan | League | Bristol R | 2:2 | Peterboro | Collins |
29-Jan-19 19:45 | 29Jan | League | Gillinghm | 0:0 | Accringtn | Hicks |
29-Jan-19 19:45 | 29Jan | League | Luton Town | 3:2 | Portsmth | Hooper |
29-Jan-19 19:45 | 29Jan | League | Oxford U | 2:2 | Barnsley | Johnson |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Rochdale | Young |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | League | Burton | 1:1 | Bradford | Kettle |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | League | Coventry | 0:2 | Blackpool | Ilderton |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | League | Fleetwood | 0:1 | Scunthorp | Stockbridge |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | League | Peterboro | 0:0 | Charlton | Webb, D |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | League | Southend | 0:1 | Luton Town | Bramall |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | League | Wycombe | 1:0 | Plymouth | Oldham |
22-Jan-19 19:45 | 22Jan | League | Wimbledon | 0:3 | Fleetwood | Breakspear |
22-Jan-19 19:45 | 22Jan | League | Plymouth | 2:1 | Walsall | Busby |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Wimbledon | 1:4 | Barnsley | Hair |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Blackpool | 0:0 | Shrewsbry | Linington |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Bradford | 0:4 | Southend | Salisbury, M |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Bristol R | 0:1 | Wycombe | Toner |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Charlton | 1:0 | Accringtn | Busby |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Doncaster | 2:2 | Burton | Marsden |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Gillinghm | 0:3 | Walsall | Drysdale |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Luton Town | 4:0 | Peterboro | Coote |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Oxford U | 2:1 | Portsmth | Sarginson |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Plymouth | 2:1 | Coventry | Kettle |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Rochdale | 1:1 | Fleetwood | Eltringham |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | League | Scunthorp | 1:1 | Sunderland | Hicks |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Accringtn | 0:0 | Bristol R | Young |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Barnsley | 3:0 | Bradford | Simpson |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Burton | 2:3 | Gillinghm | Wright, P |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Coventry | 1:1 | Wimbledon | Lewis, R |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Fleetwood | 2:2 | Oxford U | Haines |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Peterboro | 2:1 | Rochdale | Drysdale |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Portsmth | 0:1 | Blackpool | Johnson |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Shrewsbry | 0:3 | Charlton | Backhouse |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Southend | 2:3 | Plymouth | Salisbury |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Sunderland | 1:1 | Luton Town | Probert |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Walsall | 1:2 | Scunthorp | Donohue |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | League | Wycombe | 3:2 | Doncaster | Kettle |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | League | Charlton | 1:1 | Sunderland | Martin |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | League | Rochdale | 0:4 | Burton | Duncan |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | League | Scunthorp | 2:1 | Coventry | Ilderton |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Blackpool | 0:1 | Sunderland | Drysdale |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Bradford | 3:0 | Accringtn | Marsden |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Bristol R | 0:0 | Burton | Oldham |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Charlton | 2:1 | Walsall | Joyce |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Doncaster | 5:0 | Rochdale | Coy |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Luton Town | 0:0 | Barnsley | Brooks |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Peterboro | 0:2 | Scunthorp | Yates |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Plymouth | 3:0 | Oxford U | Huxtable |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Portsmth | 2:1 | Wimbledon | Coggins |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Shrewsbry | 0:0 | Fleetwood | Young |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Southend | 2:0 | Gillinghm | Stroud |
01-Jan-19 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Wycombe | 0:2 | Coventry | Collins |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Accringtn | 0:4 | Peterboro | Bramall |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Wimbledon | 0:0 | Blackpool | Whitestone |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Charlton | Bond |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Burton | 1:1 | Plymouth | Ilderton |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Coventry | 1:0 | Southend | Johnson |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Fleetwood | 2:5 | Portsmth | Donohue |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Gillinghm | 1:3 | Doncaster | Hair |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Rochdale | 0:4 | Bradford | Woolmer |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Scunthorp | 1:0 | Wycombe | Drysdale |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Sunderland | 1:1 | Shrewsbry | Oldham |
29-Dec-18 15:00 | 29Dec | League | Walsall | 2:2 | Luton Town | Yates |
29-Dec-18 13:00 | 29Dec | League | Oxford U | 0:2 | Bristol R | Salisbury |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Accringtn | 2:1 | Shrewsbry | Stockbridge |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Wimbledon | 2:1 | Plymouth | Hicks |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Barnsley | 2:0 | Peterboro | Boyeson |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Burton | 3:1 | Wycombe | Salisbury, M |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Coventry | 2:1 | Charlton | Hooper |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Fleetwood | 3:0 | Doncaster | Wright, P |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Oxford U | 0:1 | Southend | Robinson, T |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Rochdale | 2:1 | Blackpool | Bramall |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Scunthorp | 0:2 | Luton Town | Coy |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Sunderland | 1:0 | Bradford | England |
26-Dec-18 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Walsall | 1:3 | Bristol R | Lewis, R |
26-Dec-18 13:00 | 26Dec | League | Gillinghm | 2:0 | Portsmth | Kinseley |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Blackpool | 0:1 | Barnsley | Backhouse |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Bradford | 2:0 | Scunthorp | Boyeson |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Bristol R | 2:1 | Fleetwood | Huxtable |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Charlton | 2:0 | Gillinghm | Breakspear |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Doncaster | 2:2 | Oxford U | Young |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Luton Town | 2:0 | Burton | Hicks |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Peterboro | 1:1 | Walsall | Marsden |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Plymouth | 0:3 | Accringtn | Johnson |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Portsmth | 3:1 | Sunderland | Bankes |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Shrewsbry | 1:0 | Coventry | Kettle |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Southend | 1:2 | Rochdale | Hair |
22-Dec-18 15:00 | 22Dec | League | Wycombe | 1:2 | Wimbledon | Busby |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Barnsley | 1:1 | Portsmth | Moss |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Bradford | 4:0 | Walsall | Toner |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Charlton | 2:0 | Wimbledon | Kettle |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Coventry | 1:2 | Luton Town | Breakspear |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Fleetwood | 1:0 | Burton | Backhouse |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Gillinghm | 2:2 | Wycombe | Whitestone |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Oxford U | 2:0 | Blackpool | Donohue |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Rochdale | 1:2 | Plymouth | Boyeson |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Shrewsbry | 2:2 | Peterboro | Salisbury, M |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Southend | 3:0 | Accringtn | Coggins |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Sunderland | 2:1 | Bristol R | Bramall |
15-Dec-18 12:15 | 15Dec | League | Doncaster | 3:0 | Scunthorp | Woolmer |
11-Dec-18 19:45 | 11Dec | League | Portsmth | 1:2 | Charlton | Brooks |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Wimbledon | 1:1 | Rochdale | Johnson |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Blackpool | 2:1 | Charlton | Harrington |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Bristol R | 0:4 | Doncaster | Busby |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Burton | 2:1 | Shrewsbry | Drysdale |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Luton Town | 2:0 | Fleetwood | Kinseley |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Peterboro | 2:2 | Oxford U | Breakspear |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Plymouth | 3:3 | Bradford | Lewis, R |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Portsmth | 2:0 | Southend | Collins |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Scunthorp | 0:2 | Gillinghm | Salisbury |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Walsall | 2:1 | Coventry | Coote |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Wycombe | 1:0 | Barnsley | Coggins |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Accringtn | 1:2 | Wycombe | Oldham |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Bristol R | 1:2 | Gillinghm | Yates |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Burton | 1:2 | Charlton | Joyce |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Doncaster | 2:0 | Blackpool | Stockbridge |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Fleetwood | 3:0 | Coventry | Coy |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Luton Town | 4:0 | Bradford | Coggins |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Oxford U | 4:2 | Rochdale | Hicks |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Peterboro | 1:0 | Wimbledon | Sarginson |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Portsmth | 2:0 | Walsall | Young |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Shrewsbry | 2:0 | Plymouth | Donohue |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Southend | 2:0 | Scunthorp | Kettle |
27-Nov-18 19:45 | 27Nov | League | Sunderland | 4:2 | Barnsley | Madley, A |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Wimbledon | 2:1 | Southend | Martin |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Barnsley | 1:1 | Doncaster | Salisbury, M |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Blackpool | 3:0 | Burton | Bramall |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Bradford | 2:0 | Oxford U | Drysdale |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Charlton | 3:1 | Bristol R | Donohue |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Gillinghm | 1:3 | Luton Town | Johnson |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Plymouth | 2:1 | Fleetwood | Breakspear |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Rochdale | 1:0 | Accringtn | Probert |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Scunthorp | 1:2 | Portsmth | Coy |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Walsall | 2:2 | Sunderland | Hicks |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Wycombe | 3:2 | Shrewsbry | Haines |
23-Nov-18 19:45 | 23Nov | League | Coventry | 1:1 | Peterboro | Backhouse |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Accringtn | 0:2 | Barnsley | Busby |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Bristol R | 1:2 | Scunthorp | Collins |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Burton | 1:0 | Coventry | Donohue |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Doncaster | 2:1 | Wimbledon | Coggins |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Luton Town | 5:1 | Plymouth | England |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Oxford U | 1:0 | Gillinghm | Hair |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Peterboro | 1:1 | Bradford | Oldham |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Shrewsbry | 3:2 | Rochdale | Swabey |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Southend | 1:2 | Blackpool | Kinseley |
17-Nov-18 15:00 | 17Nov | League | Sunderland | 1:1 | Wycombe | Salisbury, M |
17-Nov-18 12:00 | 17Nov | League | Fleetwood | 0:0 | Walsall | Joyce |
06-Nov-18 19:45 | 06Nov | League | Gillinghm | 0:1 | Blackpool | Hicks |
06-Nov-18 19:45 | 06Nov | League | Walsall | 0:2 | Charlton | Nield |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Wimbledon | 1:2 | Shrewsbry | Collins |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Barnsley | 1:0 | Southend | Huxtable |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Blackpool | 0:3 | Bristol R | Kettle |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Bradford | 0:1 | Portsmth | Eltringham |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Charlton | 2:0 | Doncaster | Ward |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Coventry | 1:1 | Accringtn | Salisbury, M |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Gillinghm | 3:0 | Fleetwood | Breakspear |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Plymouth | 0:2 | Sunderland | Boyeson |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Rochdale | 0:0 | Luton Town | Yates |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Scunthorp | 3:3 | Oxford U | Marsden |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Walsall | 1:3 | Burton | Johnson |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Wycombe | 1:0 | Peterboro | Toner |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Accringtn | 1:1 | Portsmth | Martin |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Wimbledon | 0:2 | Luton Town | Davies |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Barnsley | 1:0 | Bristol R | Backhouse |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Burton | 1:2 | Peterboro | Salisbury |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Coventry | 2:1 | Doncaster | Boyeson |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Fleetwood | 3:2 | Blackpool | Brooks |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Gillinghm | 4:0 | Bradford | Collins |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Oxford U | 3:0 | Shrewsbry | Coy |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Rochdale | 1:0 | Charlton | Haines |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Scunthorp | 1:4 | Plymouth | Oldham |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Sunderland | 3:0 | Southend | Lewis, R |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Walsall | 3:2 | Wycombe | Hair |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Blackpool | 1:0 | Scunthorp | Bramall |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Bradford | 2:4 | Coventry | Joyce |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Bristol R | 2:0 | Wimbledon | Woolmer |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Charlton | 1:1 | Oxford U | Whitestone |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Doncaster | 0:1 | Sunderland | Simpson |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Luton Town | 4:1 | Accringtn | Sarginson |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Peterboro | 1:0 | Fleetwood | Yates |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Plymouth | 3:1 | Gillinghm | England |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Portsmth | 2:2 | Burton | Madley, A |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Shrewsbry | 3:1 | Barnsley | Oldham |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Southend | 3:0 | Walsall | Young |
23-Oct-18 19:45 | 23Oct | League | Wycombe | 3:0 | Rochdale | Huxtable |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Blackpool | 2:0 | Wimbledon | Backhouse |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Bradford | 0:2 | Rochdale | Toner |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Bristol R | 0:0 | Oxford U | Nield |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Charlton | 2:0 | Barnsley | Linington |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Doncaster | 3:3 | Gillinghm | Salisbury |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Luton Town | 2:0 | Walsall | Woolmer |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Peterboro | 0:1 | Accringtn | Duncan |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Plymouth | 2:3 | Burton | Bramall |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Portsmth | 1:0 | Fleetwood | Swabey |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Shrewsbry | 0:2 | Sunderland | Busby |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Southend | 1:2 | Coventry | Whitestone |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Wycombe | 3:2 | Scunthorp | Young |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Accringtn | 3:1 | Bradford | Johnson |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Wimbledon | 1:2 | Portsmth | Probert |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Burton | 1:0 | Bristol R | Coy |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Coventry | 1:0 | Wycombe | Kinseley |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Fleetwood | 2:1 | Shrewsbry | Bramall |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Gillinghm | 0:2 | Southend | Busby |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Oxford U | 2:0 | Plymouth | Woolmer |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Rochdale | 2:3 | Doncaster | Oldham |
13-Oct-18 15:00 | 13Oct | League | Scunthorp | 0:2 | Peterboro | Lewis, R |
13-Oct-18 12:00 | 13Oct | League | Barnsley | 3:2 | Luton Town | Joyce |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Blackpool | 2:2 | Rochdale | Jones, R |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Bradford | 1:2 | Sunderland | Backhouse |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Bristol R | 0:1 | Walsall | Swabey |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Charlton | 1:2 | Coventry | Toner |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Doncaster | 0:4 | Fleetwood | Busby |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Luton Town | 3:2 | Scunthorp | Johnson |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Peterboro | 0:4 | Barnsley | Drysdale |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Plymouth | 1:0 | Wimbledon | Young |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Portsmth | 0:2 | Gillinghm | Sarginson |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Shrewsbry | 1:0 | Accringtn | Woolmer |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Southend | 0:0 | Oxford U | Hicks |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Wycombe | 2:1 | Burton | Breakspear |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Accringtn | 1:0 | Doncaster | Wright, P |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Wimbledon | 0:1 | Bradford | Stroud |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Barnsley | 1:1 | Plymouth | Boyeson |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Burton | 1:2 | Southend | Stockbridge |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Coventry | 0:1 | Portsmth | Huxtable |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Fleetwood | 1:1 | Wycombe | Oldham |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Oxford U | 1:2 | Luton Town | Salisbury, M |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Rochdale | 0:0 | Bristol R | Donohue |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Scunthorp | 5:3 | Charlton | Drysdale |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Sunderland | 2:2 | Peterboro | Coote |
02-Oct-18 19:45 | 02Oct | League | Walsall | 0:0 | Shrewsbry | Salisbury |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Wimbledon | 2:1 | Oxford U | Lewis, R |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Bradford | 0:0 | Bristol R | Yates |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Burton | 0:0 | Scunthorp | Wright, P |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Fleetwood | 1:3 | Barnsley | Coy |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Luton Town | 2:2 | Charlton | Coggins |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Peterboro | 2:2 | Blackpool | Boyeson |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Plymouth | 2:3 | Doncaster | Johnson |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Rochdale | 1:3 | Portsmth | Busby |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Shrewsbry | 2:2 | Gillinghm | Joyce |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Walsall | 0:1 | Accringtn | Breakspear |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Wycombe | 2:3 | Southend | Nield |
29-Sep-18 12:30 | 29Sep | League | Coventry | 1:1 | Sunderland | Salisbury, M |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Accringtn | 2:1 | Wimbledon | Joyce |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Blackpool | 0:0 | Luton Town | Stockbridge |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Bristol R | 3:1 | Coventry | Bramall |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Charlton | 2:1 | Plymouth | Whitestone |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Doncaster | 2:1 | Bradford | Coy |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Gillinghm | 2:4 | Peterboro | Swabey |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Oxford U | 1:2 | Walsall | Young |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Portsmth | 2:2 | Wycombe | Hicks |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Scunthorp | 1:0 | Shrewsbry | Haines |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Southend | 1:0 | Fleetwood | Breakspear |
22-Sep-18 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Sunderland | 4:1 | Rochdale | Kettle |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Wimbledon | 2:3 | Scunthorp | Breakspear |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Bradford | 0:2 | Charlton | Simpson |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Burton | 2:1 | Sunderland | Whitestone |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Coventry | 1:0 | Barnsley | Kettle |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Fleetwood | 1:1 | Accringtn | Salisbury, M |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Luton Town | 1:0 | Bristol R | Lewis, R |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Peterboro | 1:2 | Portsmth | East |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Plymouth | 0:1 | Blackpool | Hair |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Rochdale | 3:0 | Gillinghm | Coy |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Shrewsbry | 2:0 | Southend | Sarginson |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Walsall | 1:4 | Doncaster | Coggins |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Wycombe | 0:0 | Oxford U | Webb, D |
09-Sep-18 12:00 | 09Sep | League | Oxford U | 1:2 | Coventry | Whitestone |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Accringtn | 1:1 | Burton | Boyeson |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Barnsley | 1:1 | Walsall | Hicks |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Blackpool | 3:2 | Bradford | Hooper |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Charlton | 3:2 | Wycombe | Salisbury |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Doncaster | 2:1 | Luton Town | Nield |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Gillinghm | 0:1 | Wimbledon | Kinseley |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Portsmth | 1:1 | Shrewsbry | Breakspear |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Scunthorp | 3:3 | Rochdale | Joyce |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Southend | 2:3 | Peterboro | Johnson |
08-Sep-18 15:00 | 08Sep | League | Sunderland | 1:1 | Fleetwood | Drysdale |
08-Sep-18 13:30 | 08Sep | League | Bristol R | 0:0 | Plymouth | Salisbury, M |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Accringtn | 1:1 | Scunthorp | Sarginson |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Gillinghm | Busby |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Burton | 3:0 | Wimbledon | Backhouse |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Coventry | 0:1 | Rochdale | Breakspear |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Fleetwood | 2:1 | Bradford | Haines |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Peterboro | 1:1 | Doncaster | Bond |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Portsmth | 3:0 | Plymouth | Nield |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Bristol R | Coggins |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Southend | 1:2 | Charlton | Huxtable |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Sunderland | 1:1 | Oxford U | Heywood |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Walsall | 0:0 | Blackpool | Swabey |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Wycombe | 1:1 | Luton Town | England |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Wimbledon | 1:2 | Sunderland | Busby |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Blackpool | 1:1 | Accringtn | Mason |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Bradford | 1:2 | Wycombe | Heywood |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Bristol R | 0:1 | Southend | Joyce |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Charlton | 0:0 | Fleetwood | Coggins |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Doncaster | 0:0 | Portsmth | Haines |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Gillinghm | 1:1 | Coventry | Salisbury, M |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Luton Town | 3:2 | Shrewsbry | Boyeson |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Oxford U | 3:1 | Burton | Kettle |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Plymouth | 1:5 | Peterboro | Sarginson |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Rochdale | 1:2 | Walsall | Salisbury |
25-Aug-18 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Scunthorp | 2:2 | Barnsley | Kinseley |
22-Aug-18 19:45 | 22Aug | League | Gillinghm | 1:4 | Sunderland | Coggins |
22-Aug-18 19:45 | 22Aug | League | Scunthorp | 0:5 | Fleetwood | Boyeson |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Wimbledon | 1:3 | Walsall | Nield |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Blackpool | 2:0 | Coventry | Lewis, R |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Bradford | 1:0 | Burton | Sarginson |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Bristol R | 1:2 | Portsmth | Salisbury |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Charlton | 0:1 | Peterboro | Linington |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Doncaster | 0:0 | Shrewsbry | Drysdale |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Luton Town | 2:0 | Southend | Kettle |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Oxford U | 2:3 | Accringtn | Eltringham |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Plymouth | 1:1 | Wycombe | Yates |
21-Aug-18 19:45 | 21Aug | League | Rochdale | 0:4 | Barnsley | Salisbury, M |
19-Aug-18 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Sunderland | 3:0 | Scunthorp | Backhouse |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Accringtn | 1:1 | Charlton | Joyce |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Barnsley | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Coy |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Burton | 1:0 | Doncaster | Bankes |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Coventry | 1:0 | Plymouth | Drysdale |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Fleetwood | 2:2 | Rochdale | Whitestone |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Peterboro | 3:1 | Luton Town | Salisbury |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Portsmth | 4:1 | Oxford U | Swabey |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Shrewsbry | 0:0 | Blackpool | Yates |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Southend | 2:0 | Bradford | Nield |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Walsall | 2:1 | Gillinghm | Kettle |
18-Aug-18 15:00 | 18Aug | League | Wycombe | 1:2 | Bristol R | Johnson |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Wimbledon | 0:0 | Coventry | Swabey |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Blackpool | 1:2 | Portsmth | Joyce |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Bradford | 0:2 | Barnsley | Robinson, T |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Bristol R | 1:2 | Accringtn | Kinseley |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Charlton | 2:1 | Shrewsbry | Hicks |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Doncaster | 3:0 | Wycombe | Boyeson |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Gillinghm | 3:1 | Burton | Probert |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Luton Town | 1:1 | Sunderland | Breakspear |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Oxford U | 0:2 | Fleetwood | Yates |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Plymouth | 1:1 | Southend | Busby |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Rochdale | 1:4 | Peterboro | Backhouse |
11-Aug-18 15:00 | 11Aug | League | Scunthorp | 1:1 | Walsall | Whitestone |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Accringtn | 0:2 | Gillinghm | Backhouse |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Barnsley | 4:0 | Oxford U | Joyce |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Burton | 1:2 | Rochdale | Drysdale |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Coventry | 1:2 | Scunthorp | Coggins |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Fleetwood | 0:1 | Wimbledon | Heywood |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Peterboro | 2:1 | Bristol R | Busby |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Portsmth | 1:0 | Luton Town | Ward |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Shrewsbry | 0:1 | Bradford | Johnson |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Southend | 2:3 | Doncaster | Hicks |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Walsall | 2:1 | Plymouth | Haines |
04-Aug-18 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Wycombe | 0:0 | Blackpool | Kinseley |
04-Aug-18 12:30 | 04Aug | League | Sunderland | 2:1 | Charlton | Brooks |